Type your first and last name in the Search Box to see if you are qualified
TOURNAMENT
CONTEST DATE
EVENT
CONTESTANT NAME(S)
CONTESTANT SCHOOL
PLACE
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DXCharles HouJasper High School1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DXKyle LettererJasper High School2ND
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DXMitchell ThorsellPlano West3RD
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DXErin FengPlano West4TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DXSindhu BommineniPlano East Senior High School5TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DXKatelyn HelbergBattle Ground Academy, TN6TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019IXPranav PattatathunaduvilPlano West1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019IXAngela WangPlano West2ND
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019IXAnushka KumarJasper High School3RD
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019OONeha JayarajanPlano East Senior High School1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019OOHunter LovettKeller High School2ND
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019OOVibha ChemanguntaPlano East Senior High School3RD
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019OODavid GoriolaGarland High School4TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019OOBhavik TadigotlaJasper High School5TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019OOKatia BenguesmiaPlano West6TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DITimmy HuynhSouth Grand Prairie High School1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DIA'ceria JacksonNaaman Forest High School2ND
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DITanner MobleySouth Grand Prairie High School3RD
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DISofia GutierrezSouth Grand Prairie High School4TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DIJayla GossettGrand Prairie High School5TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DICatherine DohertyCarroll Senior High School6TH
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019HIMatthew GutowskiGrapevine High School1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019HIKoran JacobsGarland High School2ND
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019HITanner MobleySouth Grand Prairie High School3RD
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019INFMadeline BelknapCoram Deo1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019POIJoshua TimmonsGreenhill School1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019POINatalie ShaiaGrapevine High School2ND
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019POIHaley JohnsonSouth Grand Prairie High School3RD
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DUETElijah Wilson & Natalia SimonsSouth Grand Prairie High School1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DUETIsabella Camarena & Sofia TroxellSouth Grand Prairie High School2ND
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DUETOtto Lowe & Terrell JoynerSouth Grand Prairie High School3RD
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DUOTimmy Huynh & Dakota JacksonSouth Grand Prairie High School1ST
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DUOEmma Biebighauser & Matthew GutowskiGrapevine High School2ND
Plano Senior8/30-8/31/2019DUOAudrey Cantor & Camden JohnsonGrapevine High School3RD
NIETOC2019DIThadeus Acha OA QA SA FLiberty NorthAuto
NIETOC2019DIJackson Reich OB QE SA FWinston Churchill High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DIKaden Yowell OC QD SBCreekview High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DIAnali Blue OD QCDenver EastBid
NIETOC2019DILiza Rotty OE QA SBApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019DIBronwyn Doebbeling OF QDDesert VistaBid
NIETOC2019DIMalachi Campbell OG QC SA FWestmoore HSAuto
NIETOC2019DIGabrielyn Kieh OH QB SB FJames LoganAuto
NIETOC2019DIJosh Kieser OIDenver EastBid
NIETOC2019DIRahul Iyer OJ QC SA FMission San JoseAuto
NIETOC2019DIFrank Knier OJ QEApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019DIStella Mehlhoff OI QBMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019DIMeghan Johnson OH QAMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019DITrinh Nguyen OG QA SAEaganAuto
NIETOC2019DIAlex Galvan OF QEOologah High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DICece Alali OE QE SB FWestmoore HSAuto
NIETOC2019DILatavia Prier OD QCJ Frank DobieBid
NIETOC2019DIJoanna Bai OC QAMillard WestBid
NIETOC2019DILaurel Carter OB QB SAApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019DIAaron Blount OAHarlingen High School SouthBid
NIETOC2019DIKirill Pernatiy OA QDApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019DICaitlyn Juliette Woitena OB QDJ Frank DobieBid
NIETOC2019DIAnell McDaniel OC QAHarlingen High School SouthAuto
NIETOC2019DICatie Hinson OD QEGig Harbor HSBid
NIETOC2019DIIsabelle Azmoodeh OE QBClark High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DIThomas Peek OFWest HardinBid
NIETOC2019DINatalie Watson OGBattle Ground AcademyBid
NIETOC2019DIIsabelle Hopewell OHEaganBid
NIETOC2019DIJacob Ledger OI QD SBArchbishop MittyAuto
NIETOC2019DIAuryon Azar OJUniversity SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DIBriah Hargrove OJOak Grove High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DIDaniel Arjona OI QDStrive Prep SMARTBid
NIETOC2019DIDyani Baker OHHillcrest High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DILucy Tu OG QE SBMillard NorthAuto
NIETOC2019DICeceilia Voss OFApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019DIJordan Adams OEEastviewBid
NIETOC2019DIKJ Marino ODGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DIGreta Almlie OCMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019DIBlake Anderson OBSioux Falls WashingtonBid
NIETOC2019DIAbigail Spencer OACoronado High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DIJose Puente OA QCBlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019DIAnnie Ward OBWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DINeeley Robertson OCLaurel Christian High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DISemaj Lee ODApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019DIJames Bray OEHillcrest High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DILauren Bosh OF QBNorfolk Senior H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019DIEsra Aydogdu OGCASLVBid
NIETOC2019DIVanessa Kjeldsen OHChaparral Star AcademyBid
NIETOC2019DIEmily Garrett OISaint Mary's HallBid
NIETOC2019DITariq Griffin OJBolingbrookBid
NIETOC2019DIRachel Lanning OJ QBWillmar High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DIChe Greeno OIPSJA SouthwestBid
NIETOC2019DIKeishon Groves OHJ Frank DobieBid
NIETOC2019DISara Dahlager OG QCWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DIAllison Benjamin OFEast RidgeAuto
NIETOC2019DIAugust Toevs OEDenver EastBid
NIETOC2019DICarlos Fuentes ODAlief Early College High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DICallie LaVanway OCValley International PrepBid
NIETOC2019DIJoseph Mayer OAEastviewBid
NIETOC2019DIJoseph Decilos OBHarlingen High School SouthBid
NIETOC2019DUETJoe Adams and Gabriella Celine Garza OA QE SA FHarlingen High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DUETSara Dahlager and Nadia Franzen OB QEWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETRhea Grover and Gabrielyn Kieh OC QC SAJames LoganAuto
NIETOC2019DUETAutumn Johnson and Nathaniel Cullors OD QD SA FJudson High School Theatre ArtsAuto
NIETOC2019DUETEvan Bowen and Molly Rapp OE QA SBLakeville NorthAuto
NIETOC2019DUETEvan Howell and Malachi Campbell OF QDWestmoore HSBid
NIETOC2019DUETFatima Flores and Dago Lopez OG QB SBPSJA NorthAuto
NIETOC2019DUETJackson Cook and Grace Feray OH QC SB FConcordia Lutheran High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DUETMadison VanWyngarden and Hailey Sant OI QB SAElkhornAuto
NIETOC2019DUETSamuel Howell and Landon Holub OJ QB SB FVictoria West High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DUETDavid Echols and Nolan Lee OJ QA SAPurvis High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DUETCarter Starkey and John Flanagan OI QCEaganBid
NIETOC2019DUETJackson Faulkner and noah graham OH QALiberty NorthBid
NIETOC2019DUETNicholas Maranowski and Madurya Suresh OG QBArchbishop MittyBid
NIETOC2019DUETMackenzie Donais and Yeno Hakim OF QAEastviewAuto
NIETOC2019DUETMadeline Rosenbalm and Lucas Sanders OE QESachse High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETMaddie Campion and Matthew Gutowski OD QE SB FGrapevine High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DUETPayton Long and Jed Merriman OC QAGretna High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETMaddie Otten and Will Flynn OB QDConcordia Lutheran High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETJayden Kalinowski and Colleen Fulton OA QCLoup CityBid
NIETOC2019DUETNatalie Shaia and Coleman Badgett OA QDGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETTrenton Colon and Jordan Deitch OBVeterans Memorial High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETKole Kibler and John Duncan OC QC SBHarlingen High School SouthAuto
NIETOC2019DUETJulian Sanghvi and Jacob Ledger OD QAArchbishop MittyBid
NIETOC2019DUETJatin Cranmore and Ty Corr OEScottsbluff High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETMadison Myers and Gabriela Rae Garza OFHarlingen High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETChloe Beltrand and Kasey Brabec OG QDSchuyler Community High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETJacob Martin and Cece Alali OH QBWestmoore HSBid
NIETOC2019DUETLaura Liu and Amanda Zhang OI QCOmaha Brownell-TalbotBid
NIETOC2019DUETSuha Musa and Jaycee Goossen OJ QD SA FWoodbury High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DUETEthan Parkhurst and Kathleen Benson OJSaint Mary's HallBid
NIETOC2019DUETEmma Lazara and KJ Marino OIGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETKaylee Hallgren and Hunter Amos OHMillard WestBid
NIETOC2019DUETAlex Seigel and Thalia Christenson OG QBMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019DUETClara Pohlman and Matthias Walters OF QEOmaha Skutt CatholicBid
NIETOC2019DUETSam Padmanabhan and McCrossen Schiller OEEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019DUETTristan Flores and Carolina Villanueva ODHarlingen High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETAlex Gutermuth and Kaden Yowell OCCreekview High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETReagan Cisar and Aubrey Aldag OBLincoln SouthwestBid
NIETOC2019DUETLinh Nguyen and Ivan Almaraz OAArdmore High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETAlyjah Travis and T.J. Bayliff OA QEMulvane High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETEthan Goldfish Vinson and Emily Stevenson OBColumbus LakeviewBid
NIETOC2019DUETMarina Ramirez-Loya and Zail Acosta OCSTRIVE Prep RISEBid
NIETOC2019DUETJosephine Holliday and Addison Earnest ODMalcolmBid
NIETOC2019DUETBrandon Hay and Camryn O'Riley OEGregory-Portland High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETTress Nelson and Ian Cullin OFNorfolk Senior H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019DUETAaron Blount and Levi Ince OGHarlingen High School SouthBid
NIETOC2019DUETSabrina Reed and Samantha Weber OHCrete High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETSummer Lauterbach and Taryn Koch OICrete High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETKathleen Flinn and Rose Rodriguez OJGregory-Portland High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETOsama Daoud and Xander McCourt OJBlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019DUETSam Klemme and Alexandra Zaleski OIOmaha Skutt CatholicBid
NIETOC2019DUETCamden Johnson and Audrey Cantor OHGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETTanner Schlueter and Sriya Chekuri OGVeterans Memorial High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETKiley Anderson and Adam Kester OENorfolk Senior H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019DUETEmily Villarreal and Rebecca Ramirez OFMary Carroll High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUETTruman Thompson and Ceci Eubanks ODLincoln EastBid
NIETOC2019DUETDivya Mouli and Sanjana Krishnamurthy OCEaganBid
NIETOC2019DUETAidan Cullen and Courtney Spungin OBValley International PrepBid
NIETOC2019DUETSamuel Province and Julia Ainsley OALincoln SoutheastBid
NIETOC2019DUOCampbell Bernstein and Jake Lieder OA QA SB FEastviewAuto
NIETOC2019DUOAyush Agarwal and Kriti Vajjhula OB QC SAMission San JoseAuto
NIETOC2019DUOSwetha Naidu and Aparajita Pathak OC QD SBMission San JoseAuto
NIETOC2019DUOJessica Connors and Jonah Johnson OD QB SA FApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019DUOPranay Mathur and Lucy Tu OE QBMillard NorthBid
NIETOC2019DUOJackson Faulkner and noah graham OF QE SALiberty NorthAuto
NIETOC2019DUOEmiliano Flores and Ian Stephenson OG QETuloso-Midway High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOAcari Kinerman and Timothy Oldham OH QA SBJames LoganAuto
NIETOC2019DUOElizabeth Lopez-Aguilar and Carlos Fuentes OI QE SB FAlief Early College High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DUOGabriela Rae Garza and Gabriella Celine Garza OJ QDHarlingen High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUODaniel Edmunds and Naman Dandia OJ QEArchbishop MittyBid
NIETOC2019DUOJessie Yu and Joyce He OI QAPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateBid
NIETOC2019DUOAnnie Ward and Jaycee Goossen OH QC SA FWoodbury High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019DUOAlex Bretoi and Gabby Franus OG QBEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019DUOKaelan Emerson and Kole Gieseke OF QB SBPark RapidsAuto
NIETOC2019DUOnathaniel Cullors and Joshuah Mayo OE QD SB FJudson High School Theatre ArtsAuto
NIETOC2019DUOJoseph Mayer and Jordan Adams OD QC SAEastviewAuto
NIETOC2019DUOKaylee Frazier and KJ Marino OCGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOAndrea Schiefelbein and Mason Braasch OB QDLakeville NorthBid
NIETOC2019DUOSamuel Howell and Grayson Maples OA QCVictoria West High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOLauren Ponce and Anell McDaniel OAHarlingen High School SouthBid
NIETOC2019DUOJoshua Credle and Amie Perry OB QAArdmore High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOCarlie Villar and Tim Nipper OC QALincoln EastBid
NIETOC2019DUOAkram Nour and Sammay Sharifi ODJames LoganBid
NIETOC2019DUOIsabelle Costello and Drew James OEBoerne Samuel V ChampionsBid
NIETOC2019DUOGreyson Schaefer and Xander McCourt OFBlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019DUOLaurel Carter and Halima Badri OG QDApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019DUOGreta Almlie and Sophia Klindt OH QCMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019DUOShawn Bryde and Adison Cassity OI QENorfolk Senior H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019DUOHuy Bui and Catherine Duong OJAlief Hastings High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUONatalie Perez and John Duncan OJ QD SA FHarlingen High School SouthAuto
NIETOC2019DUOJustin Chen and Xiran Grace Fang OIJames LoganBid
NIETOC2019DUOKirill Pernatiy and Semaj Lee OHApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019DUOAnnika Kingsriter and Noah Benavides OG QELakeville NorthBid
NIETOC2019DUORose Rodriguez and Kathleen Flinn OFGregory-Portland High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOJarrell Spight and Ben Johnson OE QBOak Grove High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUONatalie Shaia and Coleman Badgett OD QCGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUORyan Ghose and Livia Wooldridge OC QBMounds Park AcademyBid
NIETOC2019DUOChristina Short and Imani Lamar OBOmaha North High Magnet SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOKendall Benson and Lucy Browning OAChaskaBid
NIETOC2019DUOThomas Wang and William Nervig OAMillard NorthBid
NIETOC2019DUOLevi Ince and Kole Kibler OBHarlingen High School SouthBid
NIETOC2019DUOGina Ritchie and James Bray OCHillcrest High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOTrinity Fritz Lawrence and Miah Sandvik ODWayzataBid
NIETOC2019DUOKendal Lee and Lola Barish OEDenver EastBid
NIETOC2019DUOGenesis Gomez and Milthon Amparo OFDemocracy Prep Bronx PrepBid
NIETOC2019DUOCaroline Diaz-Lane and Libby Nelson OGUnderwoodBid
NIETOC2019DUOVanessa Millar and Luis Molina-Saenz OHSTRIVE Prep RISEBid
NIETOC2019DUOCasey Buisson and Madison Cathey OIHattiesburg High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOAudrey Higley and Ashton Rios OJPflugervilleBid
NIETOC2019DUOTristan Flores and Carolina Villanueva OIHarlingen High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOBrody McCampbell and Samantha Daughtery OJJefferson CountyBid
NIETOC2019DUOJack Entzion and Katherine Leiseth OGMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019DUOSydney Wilson and Frank Knier OF QAApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019DUOAlisyn Tharp and Katy McVay OHBlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019DUOEkaanth Veerakumar and Aravis Pennucci ODChaskaBid
NIETOC2019DUOMaddie Campion and Emma Lazara OEGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUOCassidy Wendt and Jonah Hanson OCMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019DUOLandon Holub and Rama Hamoudah OBVictoria West High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019DUONativity Poe and Benjamin Trevino OAHarlingen High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIClaire Nelson OA QE SB FEaganAuto
NIETOC2019HIPranay Mathur OB QE SB FMillard NorthAuto
NIETOC2019HICampbell Bernstein OC QA SAEastviewAuto
NIETOC2019HIJohn Duncan OD QB SA FHarlingen High School SouthAuto
NIETOC2019HITa'mia Hedlin OE QD SB FMarshallAuto
NIETOC2019HIKaden Yowell OF QD SBCreekview High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019HIKylie Lavinsky OG QCGarlandBid
NIETOC2019HIAlex Galvan OH QB SBOologah High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019HIMilthon Amparo OI QEDemocracy Prep Bronx PrepBid
NIETOC2019HITavish Mohanti OJ QBMission San JoseBid
NIETOC2019HISophia Klindt OJ QC SBMoorheadAuto
NIETOC2019HIMaret Holm OI QBMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019HIConor Sherry OH QC SA FArchbishop MittyAuto
NIETOC2019HIMohaned Ali OG QDMountain House High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIElissa Bartowski OF QA SAGrapevine High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019HIDrake Spina OE QA SA FTusky Valley HSAuto
NIETOC2019HIJonah Johnson OD QBApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019HIAudrey Parker OCEaganBid
NIETOC2019HIJessica Connors OB QEApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019HIMaddy Morgan OA QDSioux Falls WashingtonBid
NIETOC2019HIAlexandra Zaleski OA QCOmaha Skutt CatholicBid
NIETOC2019HIKyia Stayton OB QABixby High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HICael Fitch OC QCDes Moines RooseveltBid
NIETOC2019HIAidan Cullen ODValley International PrepBid
NIETOC2019HIJoseph Adam Benn Thornton OE QERivertonBid
NIETOC2019HIHanna Stracener OF QABlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019HIAkram Nour OG QD SAJames LoganAuto
NIETOC2019HIKaylee Hallgren OH QEMillard WestBid
NIETOC2019HIAnnika Olson OIWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIAmy Lopez Hernandez OJCrete High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIJulianna Rendon OJSaint Mary's HallBid
NIETOC2019HIMarcus Burrell OI QACheyenne EastBid
NIETOC2019HIBrandon Hay OHGregory-Portland High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIDerek Rollins OGWaccamaw High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIAdam Kester OFNorfolk Senior H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019HIJulian Sanghvi OEArchbishop MittyBid
NIETOC2019HIWilliam Nervig OD QDMillard NorthBid
NIETOC2019HIJoshua Credle OCArdmore High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HINicole Cummings OBLakeville NorthBid
NIETOC2019HIJack Maricle OACascia HallBid
NIETOC2019HIEkaanth Veerakumar OAChaskaBid
NIETOC2019HIJayden Roccaforte OB QCCheyenne EastBid
NIETOC2019HIFrank Knier OCApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019HIKylie Halvorson ODWillmar High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HILatavia Prier OEJ Frank DobieBid
NIETOC2019HISurya Buddharaju OFOmaha Brownell-TalbotBid
NIETOC2019HIKevin Landers OGHoly Ghost preparatoryBid
NIETOC2019HINick Dunn OHMarshallBid
NIETOC2019HIRobbie Wichterman OI QBChanhassenBid
NIETOC2019HITatum Johnson OJLincoln SouthwestBid
NIETOC2019HIDalton Hurt OJArdmore High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIJill Ahmann OHWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HISavannah Mayer OILincoln EastBid
NIETOC2019HIEvelyn Chock OGChaskaBid
NIETOC2019HIHope Soske OFDouglas High School SpeechBid
NIETOC2019HIParis Ruiz OEDunwoody High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIEthan Parkhurst ODSaint Mary's HallBid
NIETOC2019HIKasey Brabec OCSchuyler Community High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019HIGabby Franus OBEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019HIJulia Craciun OAChaparral Star AcademyBid
NIETOC2019INFOJeremiah Cox OA QC SA FChaskaAuto
NIETOC2019INFOAbigail Brachio OB QA SA FApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019INFOSuha Musa OC QD SB FWoodbury High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019INFONadia Franzen OD QE SA FWoodbury High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019INFOAndrea Schiefelbein OE QE SBLakeville NorthAuto
NIETOC2019INFOCeceilia Voss OF QB SB FApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019INFOKiley Anderson OG QANorfolk Senior H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019INFOAaryan Naik OH QDMillard WestBid
NIETOC2019INFOBrianna Liu OI QC SAOmaha Brownell-TalbotAuto
NIETOC2019INFOLizzie Williamson OJ QB SAChanhassenAuto
NIETOC2019INFOMarin Bennerotte OJ QB SBEaganAuto
NIETOC2019INFOKarisa Wilson OI QCApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019INFONatalie Bever OH QAOronoBid
NIETOC2019INFOCamille Buckley OG QBLakeville NorthBid
NIETOC2019INFOKritika Yerrapotu OF QE SB FArchbishop MittyAuto
NIETOC2019INFOVaishnavi Menon OE QDMillard NorthBid
NIETOC2019INFOElaine Whetstine OD QA SBMillard NorthAuto
NIETOC2019INFOMaya Krump OC QAPark Hill High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOAbby McGill OB QBMarianBid
NIETOC2019INFOJulia Sexton OA QD SAEaganAuto
NIETOC2019INFORohan Tawade OAArchbishop MittyBid
NIETOC2019INFOGrace Halvorson OB QDMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019INFOSayta Khurana OC QBNorth Mecklenburg H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019INFOHolly Restad OD QAEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019INFOMarion Johnson OE QENorth Kansas City High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOIan Haas OFLawrence Free State High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFORiley Peterson OG QCEaganBid
NIETOC2019INFOClaire Miller OH QCBloomingtonBid
NIETOC2019INFOJanani Sekar OIJames LoganBid
NIETOC2019INFOMeghan Roeser OJ QDEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019INFONaman Dandia OJArchbishop MittyBid
NIETOC2019INFOAshlyn Ellgass OI QCLindale High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOMeher Sethi OHWaubonsie ValleyBid
NIETOC2019INFOMadeline Belknap OGCoram Deo AcademyBid
NIETOC2019INFOAysia Marces OFCheyenne EastBid
NIETOC2019INFOJulia Lin OEClark High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOMargaret Dorsey ODGeorge Ranch High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFODylan Jensen OCColumbus LakeviewBid
NIETOC2019INFOAashna Ray OBEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019INFOAlice Wu OABlue Valley North HSBid
NIETOC2019INFOAnnika Kingsriter OALakeville NorthBid
NIETOC2019INFOSadie Shriver OBAuburn High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFORushikesh Pande OC QEWest Ranch High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOVidhya Mallikarjunan ODMounds ViewBid
NIETOC2019INFOJanana Khattak OELincoln SouthwestBid
NIETOC2019INFOGreyson Schaefer OFBlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019INFOHaley Bass OG QELindale High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOStaria Martin OHNorfolk Senior H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019INFOJenna Fliesen OICASLVBid
NIETOC2019INFOJacob Sweet OJSalina South High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFORika Nakato OJWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOZoe Keese OILincoln EastBid
NIETOC2019INFOJulia Bowen OHJack C. Hays High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOMichael DiPrima OGOronoBid
NIETOC2019INFOJocelyn Marks OFDes Moines RooseveltBid
NIETOC2019INFOAlyssa Wiegers OELansing High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019INFOAleah Miller ODLincoln EastBid
NIETOC2019INFOHannah Harder OCElk RiverBid
NIETOC2019INFOArsema Belai OAEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019INFOAnjali Pullabhotla OBMillard NorthBid
NIETOC2019OOClark Webb OA QD SB FSaint Mary's HallAuto
NIETOC2019OOCarolyn Wang OB QB SA FAlbuquerque AcademyAuto
NIETOC2019OOUzo Ngwu OC QA SB FApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019OOJeffrey Zhu OD QCVeterans Memorial High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOHalima Badri OE QC SA FApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019OONatalie Watson OF QB SABattle Ground AcademyAuto
NIETOC2019OOAbigail Larson OG QDBloomingtonBid
NIETOC2019OOSasha Bogan OH QD SA FAchievement FirstAuto
NIETOC2019OOJoey Eberle OI QE SAElk RiverAuto
NIETOC2019OORahul Guda OJ QE SAMillard NorthAuto
NIETOC2019OOSantiago Vasquez OJ QCSalina South High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOSanjana Krishnamurthy OI QB SBEaganAuto
NIETOC2019OOMeghan Johnson OH QDMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019OOElsa Black OG QE SBMarshallAuto
NIETOC2019OOVanessa Kjeldsen OF QBChaparral Star AcademyAuto
NIETOC2019OOSara Dahlager OE QAWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOOluwatobi Adebisi OD QA SBElsik High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019OOShruthi Kumar OC QC SB FMarianAuto
NIETOC2019OOAlbert Johnston-Ramirez OBHoly Ghost preparatoryBid
NIETOC2019OOAnna Johnson Taylor OA QBApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019OOHannah Harder OB QBElk RiverBid
NIETOC2019OOKate Millington OANorris High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOAnnika Olson OC QEWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOAngel Vakser ODPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateBid
NIETOC2019OOJoyce He OE QDPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateBid
NIETOC2019OONithya Venkat OF QAMaple GroveBid
NIETOC2019OOSpencer Yost-Wolff OGLawrence Free State High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OODaniel Timor OHValley International PrepBid
NIETOC2019OOJeremiah Cox OI QEChaskaBid
NIETOC2019OOMellany Escalante OJBellevue WestBid
NIETOC2019OOMargaret Dorsey OJ QEGeorge Ranch High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOJoanna Bai OIMillard WestBid
NIETOC2019OOAJ Tabura OH QCRosemountBid
NIETOC2019OOJulia Craciun OGChaparral Star AcademyBid
NIETOC2019OOJazzy Gray OF QCElk RiverBid
NIETOC2019OOSiamyra Wilson OE QAWestmoore HSBid
NIETOC2019OOAlex Bretoi ODEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019OOHaley Bass OCLindale High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OORaani Olanlege OB QAAchievement FirstBid
NIETOC2019OOSriya Chekuri OAVeterans Memorial High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOKritika Yerrapotu OAArchbishop MittyBid
NIETOC2019OOJackson Manna OBChanhassenBid
NIETOC2019OOEthan Goldfish Vinson OCColumbus LakeviewBid
NIETOC2019OOAmelia Miller ODBloomingtonBid
NIETOC2019OODev Wernik OEValley International PrepBid
NIETOC2019OOCheslea Bonk OG QDElk RiverBid
NIETOC2019OOAlexia Simonton OFHoly Family HSBid
NIETOC2019OOMcCrossen Schiller OHEast RidgeBid
NIETOC2019OOTristin Kinderknecht OISalina South High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OORiya Kataria OJIrvington High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OONeha Thakur OJNotre Dame San JoseBid
NIETOC2019OOSayta Khurana OINorth Mecklenburg H.S.Bid
NIETOC2019OOSydney Wilson OHApple ValleyBid
NIETOC2019OOLekha Nettem OGPlano WestBid
NIETOC2019OONadia Franzen OFWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOSuha Musa ODWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOAlexia Girard OEArdmore High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019OOAmanda Moon OCPlano EastBid
NIETOC2019OOVibha Chemangunta OBPlano EastBid
NIETOC2019OOLexi Schnaser OAMarshallBid
NIETOC2019POIIsabelle Hopewell OA QC SBEaganAuto
NIETOC2019POIUzo Ngwu OB QA SB FApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019POISameer Keswani OC QD SAArchbishop MittyAuto
NIETOC2019POILiza Rotty OD QB SA FApple ValleyAuto
NIETOC2019POIAcari Kinerman OE QEJames LoganBid
NIETOC2019POIRhea Grover OF QD SAJames LoganAuto
NIETOC2019POIYeno Hakim OG QE SAEastviewAuto
NIETOC2019POIAidan Cullen OH QC SA FValley International PrepAuto
NIETOC2019POIElizabeth Lopez-Aguilar OI QD SBAlief Early College High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019POIKellin Robinson OJ QB SB FRosevilleAuto
NIETOC2019POIAyush Agarwal OJ QB SB FMission San JoseAuto
NIETOC2019POIKeishon Groves OI QDJ Frank DobieBid
NIETOC2019POIVanessa Kjeldsen OHChaparral Star AcademyBid
NIETOC2019POIDerneisa Green OG QAJ Frank DobieBid
NIETOC2019POIAlyssa Haagenson OF QCMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019POIMatthew Gutowski OE QEGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POIAlex Seigel OD QAMoorheadBid
NIETOC2019POIConor Sherry OB QEArchbishop MittyBid
NIETOC2019POIKathleen Benson OC QCSaint Mary's HallBid
NIETOC2019POIJoseph Decilos OA QBHarlingen High School SouthBid
NIETOC2019POIPrem Ganesan OA QDWayzataBid
NIETOC2019POIBronwyn Doebbeling OB QCDesert VistaBid
NIETOC2019POITrinh Nguyen OC QDEaganBid
NIETOC2019POINeeley Robertson OD QBLaurel Christian High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POIBriah Hargrove OE QE SBOak Grove High SchoolAuto
NIETOC2019POIJackson Reich OF QCWinston Churchill High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POISurya Buddharaju OG QEOmaha Brownell-TalbotBid
NIETOC2019POIHuy Bui OH QAAlief Hastings High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POITyrese Avery OI QA SA FDemocracy Prep Endurance HighAuto
NIETOC2019POIFarren Hunter OJElsik High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POIKylie Miller OJLincoln EastBid
NIETOC2019POIBrandon Collins OIMillard NorthBid
NIETOC2019POIJulianna Rendon OHSaint Mary's HallBid
NIETOC2019POIMarie Stengel OGBattle Ground AcademyBid
NIETOC2019POIIsabelle Azmoodeh OFClark High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POINathaniel Reyes OECreighton PrepBid
NIETOC2019POIJacob Stock OD QALakewoodBid
NIETOC2019POIJanana Khattak OCLincoln SouthwestBid
NIETOC2019POIJustin Gabriele OBHoly Ghost preparatoryBid
NIETOC2019POIGeneva Williams OANorthwest Career and Technical AcademyBid
NIETOC2019POIHanna Stracener OA QBBlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019POIAbigail Spencer OBCoronado High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POIZoe Keese OCLincoln EastBid
NIETOC2019POISaga McAllister ODCheyenne EastBid
NIETOC2019POIMakaela Reed OEJ Frank DobieBid
NIETOC2019POINatalie Shaia OFGrapevine High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POIGage Shrader OGBlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019POILandon Holub OHVictoria West High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POISophie Velez OISaint Mary's HallBid
NIETOC2019POIThomas Peek OJWest HardinBid
NIETOC2019POICaitlyn Juliette Woitena OJJ Frank DobieBid
NIETOC2019POIAnnie Ward OIWoodbury High SchoolBid
NIETOC2019POIJose Puente OHBlue Springs SouthBid
NIETOC2019POIJaleon Brown OGSumner Academy of Arts & ScienceBid
NIETOC2019POIAngel Vakser OFPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateBid
NIETOC2019POILillian Ann Jensen OERock Springs Speech and DebateBid
NIETOC2019POIDillon Brown ODLakeville NorthBid
NIETOC2019POIBrooke Hornberger OCJefferson CountyBid
NIETOC2019POIAlex Wasson OBBattle Ground AcademyBid
NIETOC2019POIAmanda Moon OAPlano EastBid
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXZoe JonesAustin SFASemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXNatalie BenavidesLC AndersonSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXLars Nico DeutzA&M Consolidated High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXCeline ChoiA&M Consolidated High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXRoman PahanTom Glenn High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXAlexi Jordan OlneyLake Travis High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXMeghna IttycheriaLake Travis High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXAmmaar SiddiquiChaparral Star AcademySemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXMarianna Proudfoot HeroldChaparral Star AcademySemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXBlake LeschberChaparral Star AcademySemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXVishal NarraWestwood High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXJeff FreemanWestwood High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXElliott CrunkJames Bowie High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXJoel ArndtPflugerville High SchoolSemis
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXAnurima MummaneniWestwood High School1
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXSarah SowellLake Travis High School2
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXColtrane DrexlerPflugerville High School3
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXConnor Harrison HowardSalado HS4
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXSam HernandezSaint Mary's Hall5
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXNoah RobertsLC Anderson6
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXSrikar T SatishA&M Consolidated High School7
Hendrickson8/31/2019DXRishob DasguptaWestwood High School8
Hendrickson8/31/2019FXJessica WangLC Anderson1
Hendrickson8/31/2019FXJoseph GarzaPflugerville High School2
Hendrickson8/31/2019FXMarguerite MorganSaint Mary's Hall3
Hendrickson8/31/2019FXAshlyn DahlJames Bowie High School4
Hendrickson8/31/2019FXSonny StensonWestwood High School5
Hendrickson8/31/2019FXRishi RajivWestwood High School6
Hendrickson8/31/2019OOKiley ThomasReagan HS1
Hendrickson8/31/2019DISarah EckenrothJudson HS1
Hendrickson8/31/2019DIGiana MartinezLC Anderson2
Hendrickson8/31/2019DISydney ChildressLC Anderson3
Hendrickson8/31/2019HIPablo LabiagaReagan HS1
Hendrickson8/31/2019INFOKimber HagemanChaparral Star Academy1
Hendrickson8/31/2019POIJeremy KohlerWinston Churchill HS1
Hendrickson8/31/2019DuoJoshuah Mayo and Brooklyn EllisJudson HS1
Hendrickson8/31/2019DuoJulia Allison Craciun and Michael Trey OlsonChaparral Star Academy2
Hendrickson8/31/2019DuoConnor Snow and Jaden DavisJames Bowie High School3
Hendrickson8/31/2019DuetAaron Anderson and Julianne ChapaJudson HS1
Hendrickson8/31/2019DuetPablo Labiaga and Kiley ThomasReagan HS2
Hendrickson8/31/2019DuetAlyssa Shumaker and Jaden DavisJames Bowie High School3
Foster8/31/2019FXRehan RupawallaTompkins HS1
Foster8/31/2019FXDanny TangKaty Taylor HS2
Foster8/31/2019FXShreya JoshiThe Woodlands HS3
Foster8/31/2019FXMurtaza Ali KazmiSeven Lakes HS4
Foster8/31/2019FXEthan JiangSeven Lakes HS5
Foster8/31/2019FXJoshua RomeroAlief Kerr HS6
Foster8/31/2019FXGargi RakhadeSt.Agnes Academy7
Foster8/31/2019FXDevon Samuel SchwartzStratford HS8
Foster8/31/2019FXUpneet KaurCy-Fair HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXMorgan SumrowNorthland Christian SchoolSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXLilly BroussardNorthland Christian SchoolSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXAnagha Vidya TirumalaiTompkins HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXMaddie LeardNorthland Christian SchoolSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXNicholas David KhamiTompkins HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXRachael LeeSt.Agnes AcademySemis
Foster8/31/2019FXTania Pena-ReyesThe Woodlands HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXElyse DewbreNorthland Christian SchoolSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXCamila MunozThe Woodlands HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXMaryam Maytham BadrJ.Frank DobieSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXVikas Satya DhulipalaTompkins HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXDoris FanNorthland Christian SchoolSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXNeha RaoSeven Lakes HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXNeha AlladaTompkins HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019FXAllison AldridgeThe Woodlands HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXMichael YuSeven Lakes HS1
Foster8/31/2019DXSantiago CantuClements HS2
Foster8/31/2019DXSyed FatmiAlief Kerr HS3
Foster8/31/2019DXRiya PatelSeven Lakes HS4
Foster8/31/2019DXAmarachi OkoliSeven Lakes HS5
Foster8/31/2019DXFatima RajaKlein HS6
Foster8/31/2019DXBrandon WuKlein HS7
Foster8/31/2019DXCorina AnicetoSeven Lakes HS8
Foster8/31/2019DXAryan Chandra Rapolu Tompkins HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXAli U JiwaniGeorge Ranch High SchoolSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXJared LeeSpring Woods HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXChristian SalleseClear Springs HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXVikram PadmanabanTompkins HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXGrace Elizabeth FyfeSpring Woods HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXAudrey LuuKaty Taylor HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXRahawa GhebrelulAlief Kerr HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXSydney O'ConnellNorthland Christian SchoolSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXKennadi RushingSpring Woods HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXCamila AlatorreSeven Lakes HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXSarvesh Subramanian Clear Brook HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXMatthew LeeSpring Woods HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXJackson WinderNorthland Christian SchoolSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXSarah Lee JoungSeven Lakes HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DXTony JhaDulles HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019OOKaren CuiTompkins HS1
Foster8/31/2019OOChris SarverThe Woodlands HS2
Foster8/31/2019OOKobe Isaiah ThompsonJ.Frank Dobie3
Foster8/31/2019OOBrian LamJersey Village HS4
Foster8/31/2019OOCinthia MoralesCypress Park HS5
Foster8/31/2019OONatalie CastilloSt. Agnes Academy6
Foster8/31/2019OOZayn MalikSt. John's School7
Foster8/31/2019OORhea BiswasDulles HS8
Foster8/31/2019INFOMaryam Maytham BadrJ.Frank Dobie1
Foster8/31/2019INFOKaeden ReeseSt.Agnes Academy2
Foster8/31/2019INFOWilliam Mannel The Woodlands HS3
Foster8/31/2019DIThomas ClarkHarlingen HS1
Foster8/31/2019DINatalie PerezHarlingen South HS2
Foster8/31/2019DIJackson CookConcordia Lutheran HS3
Foster8/31/2019DIMarissa Rebsch Cypress Lakes 4
Foster8/31/2019DICarmela BenavidesHarlingen South HS5
Foster8/31/2019DIMadison BuchananClear Springs HS6
Foster8/31/2019DICharlotte Rose Fairfield Houston Memorial HS7
Foster8/31/2019DIMaya ShadidSt.Agnes Academy8
Foster8/31/2019DIAmeena KhanSeven Lakes HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIPhoebe HarrisSt.Agnes AcademySemis
Foster8/31/2019DIMeghan Emma LindquistClear Creek HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIHumza KhanThe Woodlands HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIJude ThompsonThe Woodlands HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DITaylor WhitleySpring Woods HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIAlek AraguzHarlingen South HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIJoseph DecilosHarlingen South HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIEsmeralda TrevinoHarlingen South HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DITori Jones CJ.Frank DobieSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIRyan VelasquezHarlingen South HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIAddison KayeThe Woodlands HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIFaith George Ann ZepedaHarlingen HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIKole KiblerHarlingen South HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DISam HowellHarlingen South HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019DIOluwatofunmi JewesimiSeven Lakes HSSemis
Foster8/31/2019HITristan FloresHarlingen HS1
Foster8/31/2019HIMi'kel MetzSpring Woods HS2
Foster8/31/2019HIRachel Neha ShawKingwood HS3
Foster8/31/2019HIRyan VelasquezHarlingen South HS4
Foster8/31/2019HIEmily KomarovskiyThe Woodlands HS5
Foster8/31/2019HIChris SarverThe Woodlands HS6
Foster8/31/2019POIFaith George Ann ZepedaHarlingen HS1
Foster8/31/2019POIReginald Jawan JeffersonJ.Frank Dobie2
Foster8/31/2019POIJoseph DecilosHarlingen South HS3
Foster8/31/2019DUETJoe Adams and Gabriella Celine Garza Harlingen HS1
Foster8/31/2019DUETTristan Flores and Thomas ClarkHarlingen HS2
Foster8/31/2019DUETJoseph Decilos and Esmerelda TrevinoHarlingen South HS3
Foster8/31/2019DUORoel Cruz and Dexter MejiaSpring Woods HS1
Foster8/31/2019DUORyan Velasquez and Cadee VelasquezHarlingen South HS2
Foster8/31/2019DUOChristopher Ke'mond Scott adn Hannah Elizabeth CollazosJ.Frank Dobie3
Foster8/31/2019DUOCarmela Benavides and Esmeralda TrevinoHarlingen South HS4
Foster8/31/2019DUO Madison Myers and Faith George Ann ZepedaHarlingen HS5
Foster8/31/2019DUOMakaila Heath and Toneelea Elysabeth ShaftnerSpring HS6
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19OOJulia LinPlano Senior1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19OOJazmin RodriguezComeauz High2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19OOClark Keator WebbSaint Mary's Hall3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19OOVibha ChemanguntaPlano East4
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19OOJennifer SuPlano West5
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19OOShriya BhatPlano East High School6
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19HIEthan Gregory ParkhurstSaint Mary's Hall1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19HIDarrien Nicholas SnyderBroken Arrow High School2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19HIAidan RyderSt. Thomas More High School3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19HIKylie LavinskyGarland High School4
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19HILauren HaizlipSouthmoore High School5
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19HIMi'kel MetzSpring Woods High School6
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19IXAnuj TrivediPlano Senior1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19IXPranav PattatathunaduvilPlano West2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19IXFaizan AsifSeven Lakes High School3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19IXAnanya GaneriwallaParish Episcopal School4
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19IXRohan ChhayaPlano Senior5
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19IXMatthew McQuistionCasady School6
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXKarthick ArunachalamSeven Lakes High School1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXAngela WangPlano West2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXAditya KumarPlano West3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXSrikar MamillapalliPlano West4
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXJishnu BasuPlano Senior5
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXSaharsh DasariPlano East6
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXJoseph Kyle SharpByron Nelson High SchoolSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXSantiago CantuClements HSSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXJared LeeSpring Woods HSSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXKatia BenguesmiaPlano WestSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXShilpa GunugantiSaint Mary's HallSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXJay PaliwalSaint Mary's HallSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXBenjamin AiPlano SeniorSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXSharan TatineniPlano SeniorSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXHans ElasriOak Grove HSSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXJude SimsOak Grove HSSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXJohn Chase StevensLovejoy HSSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXCaleb LawsonMoore HSSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXColtrane DrexlerPflugerville High SchoolSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXSebastian JavadpoorArizona College PrepSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DXAditya KarthikPlano WestSemi
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUETTaylor Mier & Jazmin RodriguezComeaux High1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUETWeston Tomlinson & Elise JonesWestmoore HS2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUETArmoni Louis & Damari PadillaComeaux High3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUOJacob Foster & Rashon Lorenzo LedayComeaux High1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUODel Gonzales & Tori Paige LalondeComeaux High2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUOSydney Hemphill & Carlin Sekhani- MatthewsSt. Thomas More High School3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUORoel Cruz & Dexter MejiaSpring Woods High School4
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUOCecilia Alali & Jasmin ChessWestmoore HS5
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUOEvan Howell & Riley DavisWestmoore HS6
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DUOSydney Guidry & Aidan RyderSt. Thomas More High School7
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19POIRashon Lorenzo LedayComeaux High1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19POITaylor MierComeaux High2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19POIIsabelle AzmoodehPlano Senior3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19INFOJulia LinPlano Senior1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19INFOAmarachi OkoliSeven Lakes High School2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19INFOKama WyattWestmoore HS3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DIJacob FosterComeaux High1
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DICecilia AlaliWestmoore HS2
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DIGiana MartinezLC Anderson3
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DISydney ChildressLC Anderson4
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DIJasmin ChessWestmoore HS5
Grapevine9/6/19 - 9/7/19DICharlotte Rose FairfieldHouston Memorial High School6
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2019DIKaylee FrazierGrapevine1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2020DITanner MobleySouth Grand Prairie2
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2021DITimmy HuynhSouth Grand Prairie3
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2022DIAaron KeeseSouth Grand Prairie4
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2023DIRyan WangLovejoy HS5
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2024DIGiovanni OrozcoSouth Grand Prairie6
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2025HIMatthew GutowskiGrapevine1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2026HIKylie LavinskyGarland High School2
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2027HIJennifer GonzalezSouth Grand Prairie3
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2028DuoEmma Lazara & Natalie ShaiaGrapevine1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2029DuoTimmy Huynh & Dakota JacksonSouth Grand Prairie2
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2030DuoKali Burns & Jasmine CruzNorthwest3
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2031DuetTanner Mobley & Gavin MarsicanoSouth Grand Prairie1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2032DuetNatalia Simons & Elijah WilsonSouth Grand Prairie2
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2033DuetDaylen Meyer & Zackary KortingCentennial3
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2034POINatalie ShaiaGrapevine1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2035POIEmma LazaraGrapevine2
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2036POIJoshua TimmonsGreenhill3
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2037OOHaley BassLindale1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2038OONeha JayarajanPlano East2
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2039OOVibha ChemanguntaPlano East3
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2040OOMedha AnooPlano West4
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2041OOGabriel BoJasper5
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2042OOBhavik TadigotiaJasper6
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2043INFOPaige LaRockBattle Ground1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2044DXCharles HouJasper1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2045DXGreg ShumakevichPlano East2
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2046DXKatia BenguesmiaPlano West3
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2047DXChristian LewisCentennial4
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2048DXKatelyn HelbergBattle Ground5
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2049DXAditya KarthikPlano West6
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2050IXAngela WangPlano West1
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2051IXPranav PattatathunaduvilPlano West2
Plano Clark8/30-8/31/2052IXPaige LaRockBattle Ground3
Harlingen South9/14/19INFOWindsor BissellWB Ray1
Harlingen South9/14/19INFOElizabeth GarciaWB Ray2
Harlingen South9/14/19INFOEvan HsiangWB Ray3
Harlingen South9/14/19OOLorena San PedroTuloso-Midway HS1
Harlingen South9/14/19OOTeah MbangTuloso-Midway HS2
Harlingen South9/14/19OOVada JanakTuloso-Midway HS3
Harlingen South9/14/19DUOChristopher Michael Nicanor and Che GreenoPSJA Southwest1
Harlingen South9/14/19DUOJimmy Garcia and Mark ChapaTuloso-Midway HS2
Harlingen South9/14/19DUOEmiliano Flores and Cesear Palacios Tuloso-Midway HS3
Harlingen South9/14/19POIFaith George Ann ZepedaHarlingen HS1
Harlingen South9/14/19IXVada JanakTuloso-Midway HS1
Harlingen South9/14/19IXSuhawni NarangWB Ray2
Harlingen South9/14/19IXKevin CraigTuloso-Midway HS3
Harlingen South9/14/19DXMallory WilcoxTuloso-Midway HS1
Harlingen South9/14/19DXZachary NepoteTuloso-Midway HS2
Harlingen South9/14/19DXIxoye RamirezPSJA Early College HS3
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETJared Hurtado and Diego RodriquezMcAllen HS1
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETGabriela Garza and Faith George Ann ZepedaHarlingen HS2
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETJoe Adams and Gabriella Celine Garza Harlingen HS3
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETEmiliano Flores and Lorena San PedroTuloso-Midway HS4
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETLuciano Gutierrez and Alejandra TamezMcAllen HS5
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETBenjamin Trevino and Emily WestonHarlingen HS6
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETAnneliese Brashears and Miranda DormanVeterans Memorial HS7
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETAshley Hernandez and Andrea Mondaca PSJA Early College HS8
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETIvy Vidal and Daniel NeeleyRobert Vela HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETZoe Bell and Catherine HernandezGregory-Portland HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETGiulissa Ramirez and Leroy Zaller JrHarlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETChence Hull and Cesear PalaciosTuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETJaime Leal and Matthew Salinas PSJA Early College HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETNatalia Martinez and Mary Leal King HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETIssa Correa and Ana Daniela GutierrezPSJA Early College HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETManuel Lopez and Abram MoralesDonna HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETNadja Acevedo and Ariana CoxRobert Vela HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETAlbert Cruz and Paulina GarzaDonna North HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DUETJocelyn Henriquez and Sarah UrbinaHarlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIDiego RodriguezMcAllen HS1
Harlingen South9/14/19HIChence HullTuloso-Midway HS2
Harlingen South9/14/19HIFaith George Ann ZepedaHarlingen HS3
Harlingen South9/14/19HILorena San PedroTuloso-Midway HS4
Harlingen South9/14/19HIBenjamin TrevinoHarlingen HS6
Harlingen South9/14/19HIAzaria RussellTuloso-Midway HS7
Harlingen South9/14/19HIHector LaraMcAllen HS8
Harlingen South9/14/19HILauren CavadaTuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIJoe Adams Harlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIMelissa RochaPSJA SouthwestSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIDaniel NeeleyRobert Vela HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIYazmine RiosGregory-Portland HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIRicardo HernandezTuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIVictoria HaleyDonna HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HILeroy Zaller JrHarlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HINativity PoeHarlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIMia MunozWB RaySemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIZoe Bell Gregory-Portland HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIGabriela Garza Harlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIEmily WestonHarlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIKadance SmithGregory-Portland HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HINixie SteinerKing HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19HIIngrid IrachataDonna HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIGabriela Garza Harlingen HS1
Harlingen South9/14/19DIBenjamin TrevinoHarlingen HS2
Harlingen South9/14/19DIHaley De LunaRobert Vela HS3
Harlingen South9/14/19DIEmiliano FloresTuloso-Midway HS4
Harlingen South9/14/19DILorena San PedroTuloso-Midway HS5
Harlingen South9/14/19DIEmily WestonHarlingen HS6
Harlingen South9/14/19DIJoe AdamsHarlingen HS7
Harlingen South9/14/19DILeroy Zaller JrHarlingen HS8
Harlingen South9/14/19DIRicardo HernandezTuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIStephanie SabrePSJA SouthwestSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIMolly HuntDonna HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIBrooke CandelaTuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIFaith George Ann ZepedaHarlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIGabriella Celine GarzaHarlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIMarysa LozanoTuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIChe GreenoPSJA SouthwestSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DILauren CavadaTuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIJimmy Garcia Tuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIAriana CoxRobert Vela HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIFernanda LopezPSJA SouthwestSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DIAdryan CastroTuloso-Midway HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DICharlotte HughesHarlingen HSSemis
Harlingen South9/14/19DILauren BenderHarlingen HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIChristopher Michael Nicanor PSJA SouthwestQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIChence HullTuloso-Midway HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DISarah UrbinaHarlingen HS Qtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DINatalie PalaciosWB RayQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIViviana San PedroTuloso-Midway HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIEvyen CastilloHarlingen HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIRiley SpencerGregory-Portland HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIAlisha VanlooBanquete HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DINativity PoeHarlingen HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DICristina Miranda Robert Vela HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIChristina BandaHarlingen HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIWindsor BissellWB RayQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIArturo Valenzuela Robert Vela HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIViolet MiltonLos Fresnos HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIAmbar Acosta Robert Vela HSQtrs
Harlingen South9/14/19DIAlexandra PerezHarlingen HSQtrs