Type your first and last name in the Search Box to see if you are qualified
sdsTOURNAMENT
CONTEST DATE
EVENT
CONTESTANT NAME(S)
CONTESTANT SCHOOL
PLACE
Plano Senior9/2/2017DINoemi RiveraRoyce City1
Plano Senior9/2/2017HIKJ MarinoGrapevine1
Plano Senior9/2/2017OOAswathi ThomasPlano East1
Plano Senior9/2/2017DuoTrevor Stewart & Benji VarnanGarland1
Plano Senior9/2/2017DuetClay Thomas Parker & Grant DennisLovejoy1
Clark High School9/2/2017DIElizabethTaggLindale1
Clark High School9/2/2017HIEllington JonesCreekview1
Clark High School9/2/2017OOAmanda MoonPlano East1
Clark High School9/2/2017DuoTrevor Stewart & Benji VarnanGarland1
Clark High School9/2/2017DuetJack Goad & Matt GutowskiGrapevine1
Grapevine HS9/9/2017HIGracie WilsonCentral High School1
Grapevine HS9/9/2017HIAndrew DentonSouth Grand Prairie 2
Grapevine HS9/9/2017HIPeter JonasDenver East High School3
Grapevine HS9/9/2017OOChristy CaudleLake Travis High School1
Grapevine HS9/9/2017OOElizabeth TaggLindale HS2
Grapevine HS9/9/2017OONoemi RiveraRoyce City3
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DIArmando GarzaSouth Grand Prairie 1
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DIAndrew DentonSouth Grand Prairie 2
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DIElizabeth TaggLindale3
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DIPaige AllbrightComeaux4
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DIJohn WalshDenver East High School5
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DIDakota MyersCentral High School6
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuetClay Thomas Parker & Grant DennisLovejoy1
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuetDavid DeLbarcena & Gianna LeyvaSouth Grand Prairie 2
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuetJosh Vetter & Gracie WilsonCentral High School3
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuetCaitlyn Woitena & Christopher ScottJ. Frank Dobie H.S.4
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuetNick Saldivar & Ivana ReynosoSouth Grand Prairie 5
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuetAndrew Denton & Lauren Harrison South Grand Prairie 6
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuoCaroline Clemmons & Nicholas MartinezLake Travis High School1
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuoAlfredo Antu & Gracie WilsonCentral High School2
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuoClay Thomas parker & Grant DennisLovejoy3
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuoAndrew Meado-Safont & Garrett UnderwoodCentral High School4
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuoMadison Leblanc & Cecil CraigComeaux5
Grapevine HS9/9/2017DuoCharlotte L'Amie & Angelia CroweLC Anderson High School6
Oak Grove HS9/15/2017OOJessica StyresMadison Central High School1
Oak Grove HS9/15/2017DINyah JordanSacred Heart Catholic School1
Oak Grove HS9/15/2017DuetGrace Jones & Rosemary JonesLaurel Christian School1
Oak Grove HS9/15/2017HISloan RussellSacred Heart Catholic School1
Oak Grove HS9/15/2017DuoMichael French & Tyson KingHattiesburg High School1
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017OOKimora KelleyAlief Early College High School1
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017OOAnhminh NguyenAlief Early College High School2
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017OOKarthick ArunachalamSeven Lakes3
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017DIGarin BundrickSpring Woods High School1
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017DIQuincy GentryAndy Dekaney High School2
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017DIChristopher SchootJ. Frank Dobie H.S.3
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017HIAlejandro GalindoAngleton High School1
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017HIRoel CruzSpring Woods High School2
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017`HIAnahi TorresSpring Woods High School3
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017DUOElizabeth Soisson & Joshua CarethersAngleton High School1
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017DUETCaitlyn Woitena & Christopher ScottJ. Frank Dobie H.S.1
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017DUETTemaya Amerson & Legacy JeffersonJ. Frank Dobie H.S.2
Alief Elsik HS9/15/2017DUETTrevonte Mitchell & Quincy GentryAndy Dekaney H.S.3
Lovejoy HS9/16/2017DIAndrea HerreraGrapevine HS1
Lovejoy HS9/16/2017HIKJ MarinoGrapevine HS1
Lovejoy HS9/16/2017DuoJordan Whitwell and Aspen Nicole NugentArdmore HS1
Lovejoy HS9/16/2017DuetJack Goad & Matt GutowskiGrapevine HS1
Lovejoy HS9/16/2017OONoemi RiveraRoyse City HS1
Lovejoy HS9/16/2017OOBrandy Ngloc Ouy LeArdmore HS2
Lovejoy HS9/16/2017OOShilpika PandeyCentennial HS3
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DuoColin Landers & Luke MullerHoly Ghost Prep1
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DuoNathan LoPinto & Daniel TullyRegis High School2
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DuoStefano Arnone & Kevin NowickeHoly Ghost Prep3
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DuoColton Wang & Brendan WangSolon4
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DuoRachel Meiselman & Annie RadinScarsdale5
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DuoRobert Milano & Anthony CerulliXaverian6
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIKimberly LeeSummit1
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIIree MannSyosset2
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIRebekah UmanskyNSU3
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DILogan KlutseLakewood4
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DICamilla MaionicaNSU5
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DISivan Ben-DavidNSU6
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIJohn DelaneyCatholic MemorialSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIBenjamin AsherLivingstonSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIAlexandra UptonMiltonSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIEvan EhrhardtCary AcademySemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DITara SawhneyLake Highland PrepSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIPedro ReyesMorristown WestSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017DIHarry SaroffSummitSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017HIEvan EiglarshNSU1
Yale Invitational9/15/2017HIHarry SaroffSummit2
Yale Invitational9/15/2017HICameron ChangLake Highland Prep3
Yale Invitational9/15/2017HIJoshua MeredithDreyfoos School of the Arts4
Yale Invitational9/15/2017HICamille FurstRidge5
Yale Invitational9/15/2017HIWill StewichShrewsbury6
Yale Invitational9/15/2017HIMaya ParnessBronx HS of Science7
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOChristopher MaximosDelbarton1
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOZoe LandlessScarsdale2
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OONadine FattahMonte Vista3
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOKyler GronerMorristown West4
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OONatalie RosierScarsdale5
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOHarris LichtensteinPine View School6
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOParikshith RadhakrishnanUnionvilleSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOEva HerscowitzWalt WhitmanSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOAmy MurdockArdrey KellSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOPatrick KellyLa Salle College HSSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOJacob AzziCatholic MemorialSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOChelsea SheldonBancroftSemis
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOSaskia RefordSaint Mary's HallQuarters
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOGarret O'DonnellDreyfoos School of the ArtsQuarters
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOGabi SennoEvanston Twp HSQuarters
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OORegina TaPresentation HSQuarters
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOPaulina HruskociShrewsburyQuarters
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOBrendan FitzgeraldRegis High SchoolQuarters
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OODavid NeedsMorristown WestQuarters
Yale Invitational9/15/2017OOAndrew SullivanRegis High SchoolQuarters
Lindale HS9/23/2017DuetAJ Walls and Zaria BrownleeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy1
Lindale HS9/23/2017DuetAshanti Poates and Charles GroganMcKinney North High School2
Lindale HS9/23/2017DuetKierra McCluster and Blessing DimMcKinney North High School3
Lindale HS9/23/2017DuoBrazi Beall and Bailey JamesGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy1
Lindale HS9/23/2017DuoHoang Dao and Trey McGeeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy2
Lindale HS9/23/2017DuoElizabeth Yother and Ben ShermanGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy3
Lindale HS9/23/2017OONoemi RiveraRoyse City HS1
Lindale HS9/23/2017HITrey McGeeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy1
Lindale HS9/23/2017DINoemi RiveraRoyse City HS1
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017OOMafer BenavidesSaint Mary's Hall1
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017OODiego QuesadaRonald Reagan High School2
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017OOChristy CaudleLake Travis High School3
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017HINicholas MartinezLake Travis High School1
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017HISusana GutierrezRonald Reagan High School2
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017HIDevan KumarSaint Mary's Hall3
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017DISusana GutierrezRonald Reagan High School1
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017DIKylee NicholsRonald Reagan High School2
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017DIKatie NorrisJames Bowie High School3
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017DuetHarrison Webster and Nayeli DiazRonald Reagan High School1
Chaparral Star 9/30/2017DuoDiego Quesada and Susana GutierrezRonald Reagan High School1
Westlake HS9/30/2017OODiego QuesadaRonald Reagan High School1
Westlake HS9/30/2017OOPayton AntonacciRonald Reagan High School2
Westlake HS9/30/2017OOMaride EspadaRonald Reagan High School3
Westlake HS9/30/2017HIDevan KumarSaint Mary's Hall1
Westlake HS9/30/2017HIJulianna RendonSaint Mary's Hall2
Westlake HS9/30/2017HISusana GutierrezRonald Reagan High School3
Westlake HS9/30/2017DIKylee NicholsRonald Reagan High School1
Westlake HS9/30/2017DILuke EvansJames Bowie High School2
Westlake HS9/30/2017DICaroline ClemmonsLake Travis High School3
Westlake HS9/30/2017DuetGrace Widner and Reed SyzdekJames Bowie High School1
Westlake HS9/30/2017DuoDiego Quesada and Susana GutierrezRonald Reagan High School1
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DUONaman Dandia and Julian SanghviArchbishop Mitty High School6
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DUOSharra Wells and Destiny CobbFullerton Joint Union HS5
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DUOSean Rogers and Lucy Evans-RippyILEAD Schools4
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DUOErick Ramirez and Aidan PetersonFullerton Joint Union HS3
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DUOMadelyn Davis and Shanaya SalesArchbishop Mitty High School2
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DUOConor Sherry and Amelia WhitneyArchbishop MItty High School1
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DIJacqueline M. AzahMountain House HS6
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DIConor SherryArchbishop Mitty High School5
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DILuke BabbittHelix Charter HS4
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DIKelvin TorresSchurr High School3
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DIAmelia WhitneyArchbishop Mitty High School2
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017DILexi OgaardMountain Home1
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017HIOlivia MonroyArchbishop Mitty High School3
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017HIDaniel TurnerCarlsbad HS2
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017HICordelia TranFullerton Joint Union HS1
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017OOEvelyn ArceoFullerton Joint Union HS6
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017OOLauren FuFullerton Joint Union HS5
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017OOKarl GoeltnerMonta Vista HS4
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017OOAvi GulatiHarker School3
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017OOJack XiaoClaremont2
CSU-Long Beach10/1/2017OONowreen RahmanSchurr High School1
Clear Falls9/22/2017OOKrisha TripathyClear Lake High School1
Clear Falls9/22/2017DIChristopher ScottJ. Frank Dobie H.S.1
Clear Falls9/22/2017HIMarc WynneKlein Oak High School1
Clear Falls9/22/2017DuetTemaya Amerson & Legacy JeffersonJ. Frank Dobie H.S.1
Clear Falls9/22/2017DUOFernando Ortega & Robert RodriguezJ. Frank Dobie H.S.1
Harlingen South9/23/2017DIDago LopezPSJA North High School1
Harlingen South9/23/2017DIEthan EspinozaSharyland High School2
Harlingen South9/23/2017DIAmmy MartinezDonna North High School3
Harlingen South9/23/2017DIKelsey PierceTuloso-Midway High School4
Harlingen South9/23/2017DIIan StephensonTuloso-Midway High School5
Harlingen South9/23/2017DICarmen StrangeSharyland High School6
Harlingen South9/23/2017DIDaya ButlerWB Ray High School7
Harlingen South9/23/2017DIFatima FloresPSJA North High School8
Harlingen South9/23/2017HILandon HolubVictoria West High School1
Harlingen South9/23/2017HIDanny OrtizPSJA Southwest High School2
Harlingen South9/23/2017HIJessie CalderonTuloso-Midway High School3
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuoGilberto Beltran & Gabriel MartinezDonna North High School1
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuoHudson Auerbach & Nicholas ClementsGregory-Portland High School2
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuoEthan Espinoza & Allyson KelleySharyland High School3
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuetDanny Ortiz & Che GreenoPSJA Southwest High School1
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuetKelsey Pierce & Lorena San PedroTuloso-Midway High School2
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuetJaqueline Arellano & Ximena JuarezPSJA Southwest High School3
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuetHusdon Auerbach & Camryn O'RileyGregory-Portland High School4
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuetGilberto Beltran & Ammy MartinezDonna North High School5
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuetShelby Smith & Micah WolfeGregory-Portland High School6
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuetCabrera & ReynaTuloso-Midway Middle School7
Harlingen South9/23/2017DuetChristen Adams & Sriya ChekuriVeterans Memorial High School8
Harlingen South9/23/2017OOJeffrey ZhuMarvin Baker Middle School1
Harlingen South9/23/2017OOIan StephensonTuloso-Midway High School2
Harlingen South9/23/2017OOCamryn O'RileyGregory-Portland High School3
Langham Creek9/30/2017DuetDakotarose Dennis & Jamedria BarrettCypress Lakes High School1
Langham Creek9/30/2017DuetAliyah Holmes & Iris JenkinsCypress Creek High School2
Langham Creek9/30/2017DuetTyler Taylor & Megan ArteagaKlein Collins High School3
Langham Creek9/30/2017DuoJuan Mendoza & Miles BurtCypress Creek High School1
Langham Creek9/30/2017DuoMi'kel Metz & Roel CruzSpring Woods High School2
Langham Creek9/30/2017DuoMateo Smith & Grace Olufemi-FashanuSpring High School3
Langham Creek9/30/2017OOByron XuThompkins High School1
Langham Creek9/30/2017OOHunter BrownSpring Woods High School2
Langham Creek9/30/2017OOAndrew ChanSeven Lakes High School3
Langham Creek9/30/2017OOJoy NansAlief Early College High School4
Langham Creek9/30/2017OOKarthick ArunachalamSeven Lakes High School5
Langham Creek9/30/2017OOChumeng WangThompkins High School6
Langham Creek9/30/2017DIElizabeth Lopez-AguilarAlief Early College High School1
Langham Creek9/30/2017DIFoyin AdebanjoAlief Early College High School2
Langham Creek9/30/2017DIJanie MendozaSpring Woods High School3
Langham Creek9/30/2017HIChristian HarrisEisnehower High School1
Langham Creek9/30/2017HIHuy BuiAlief Hastings High School2
Langham Creek9/30/2017HISaad ShaikhCypress Lakes High School3
Beehive Bonanza (U of Utah)10/7/2017DIEsra AydogduCoral Academy Of Science Las Vegas1
Beehive Bonanza (U of Utah)10/7/2017HIDawson MullenNorthwest Career And Technical1
Beehive Bonanza (U of Utah)10/7/2017DuoDawson Mullen & Mirlana O'KeefeNorthwest Career And Technical Academy (NV)1
Beehive Bonanza (U of Utah)10/7/2017OOJelena DragicevicGranger High1
Beehive Bonanza (U of Utah)10/7/2017OOAksha NarasimhanCoral Academy Of Science Las Vegas2
Beehive Bonanza (U of Utah)10/7/2017OOLeila MujicGranger High3
Reagan HS10/14/2017OOVanessa KjeldsenChaparral Star Academy1
Reagan HS10/14/2017OOJackson ReichWinston Churchill2
Reagan HS10/14/2017OOCameron EagleChaparral Star Academy3
Reagan HS10/14/2017DIJackson ReichWinston Churchill1
Reagan HS10/14/2017DIKelsey PierceTuloso-Midway High School2
Reagan HS10/14/2017DISarah EckenrothJudson HS3
Reagan HS10/14/2017DIDanny OrtizSouthwest High School4
Reagan HS10/14/2017DIEmiliano FloresTuloso-Midway High School5
Reagan HS10/14/2017DIHannah HolstJudson HS6
Reagan HS10/14/2017DIChe GreenoSouthwest High School7
Reagan HS10/14/2017DINadya GarciaVeterans Memorial High School8
Reagan HS10/14/2017HISpaulding BingamanSaint Mary's Hall1
Reagan HS10/14/2017HIKelsey PierceTuloso-Midway High School2
Reagan HS10/14/2017HIDanny OrtizSouthwest High School3
Reagan HS10/14/2017DuetGrace Featherston and Carter CabralWinston Churchill1
Reagan HS10/14/2017DuetDanny Ortiz and Che GreenoSouthwest High School2
Reagan HS10/14/2017DuetJacqueline Arellano and Ximena JuarezSouthwest High School3
Reagan HS10/14/2017DuoGabrielle Prigmore and Valeria NajeraRoosevelt High School1
Reagan HS10/14/2017DuoOlivia Carpenter and Ellie VasquezRichard King High School2
Reagan HS10/14/2017DuoDanny Ortiz and Jorge DuenasSouthwest High School3
Lake Travis9/23/2017OOVanessa KjeldsenChaparral Star Academy1
Lake Travis9/23/2017DIElizabeth BartonLC Anderson High School1
Lake Travis9/23/2017HIVanessa KjeldsenChaparral Star Academy1
Lake Travis 9/23/2017DuetGrace Widner and Reed SyzdekJames Bowie High School1
Lake Travis9/23/2017DuoBrough Cosgrove and Erin SwearingenJack C. Hays High School1
Riverside9/23/2017HISophia TempletonNorth Mecklenburg HS1
Riverside9/23/2017DUOAnders Nelson/Katherine SommersAlpharetta HS1
Riverside9/23/2017OOSamantha JaouicheWaccamaw HS1
Riverside9/23/2017DIMiesha McGowanHillcrest HS, SC3
Riverside9/23/2017DIMyia LeGrandeCharlotte Catholic HS2
Riverside9/23/2017DIJohn SpaldingDunwoody HS1
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017OOMichael GallagherRiverside HS, SC1
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017DUOCindy Li and Phillip MartinRiverside HS, SC1
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017DUOHaleigh Emma Henry and Alisa Gabrielle OsborneMorristown West2
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017DUOKarcyn Kowalski and Jacob Ely SealsMorristown West3
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017DIKobe WattsSouthside1
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017DIPhillip MartinRiverside HS, SC2
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017DIHunter HarrellHillcrest HS, SC3
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017HIKobe WattsSouthside1
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017HIDell FletcherRiverside HS, SC2
Bob Jones Academy10/21/2017HIEvan MckennaMorristown West3
Naaman Forest10/20/2017DISavannah YoungbloodGarland HS1
Naaman Forest10/20/2017DUETClay Parker/Grant DennisLovejoy1
Naaman Forest10/20/2017OONoemi RiveraRoyse City1
Naaman Forest10/20/2017OOLuke ChitwoodByron Nelson2
Naaman Forest10/20/2017OOTaylor LaredoGarland HS3
Naaman Forest10/20/2017HILuke ChitwoodByron Nelson1
Naaman Forest10/20/2017DUOAndrew Pham/Kylie LavinskyGarland HS1
Plano West 10/20/2017HIKaden YowellCreekview HS1
Plano West 10/20/2017DUETJackson Miller/ Andrea Herrera Grapevine HS 1
Plano West 10/20/2017DIElizabeth TaggLindale HS1
Plano West 10/20/2017DIDawson HolderGrapevine Faith Christian2
Plano West 10/20/2017DIAndrea HerreraGrapevine HS3
Plano West 10/20/2017OOElizabeth TaggLindale HS1
Plano West 10/20/2017OOJoyce HePlano Senior HS2
Plano West 10/20/2017OOEmily RenJasper HS3
Plano West 10/20/2017DUOMaddie Campion/ Jack GoadGrapevine HS1
Plano West 10/20/2017DUOMatt Gutowski/ Natalie ShaiaGrapevine HS 2
Plano West 10/20/2017DUOJackson Miller/ KJ MarinoGrapevine HS3
St. Andrew's10/28/2017DITavia KeysOak Grove HS1
St. Andrew's10/28/2017OORachel TibbsLaurel Christian School1
St. Andrew's10/28/2017OOJessica StyresMadison Central HS2
St. Andrew's10/28/2017OOChristopher WadeSacred Heart Catholic School3
St. Andrew's10/28/2017DUETGrace Jones/Rosemary JonesLaurel Christian School1
St. Andrew's10/28/2017DUOKaleb Webb/Hannah DukeCabot HS1
St. Andrew's10/28/2017HIGrace JonesLaurel Christian School1
St. Andrew's10/28/2017HISloan RussellSacred Heart Catholic School2
St. Andrew's10/28/2017HIDavid NicholsCabot HS3
Saint Mary's Hall10/28/2017DUODiego Quesada/Susana GutierrezRonald Reagan High School1
Saint Mary's Hall10/28/2017DIChristopher ScottJ. Frank Dobie H.S.1
Saint Mary's Hall10/28/2017DICole LunsfordClaudia Taylor Johnson HS2
Saint Mary's Hall10/28/2017DIDago LopezPSJA North High School3
Saint Mary's Hall10/28/2017OOElise LittleChaparral Star Academy1
Saint Mary's Hall10/28/2017HIKylee NicholsRonald Reagan High School1
Saint Mary's Hall11/3-11/4DUETSofia Hutton/Natalie GuerraJames Bowie High School1
Gig Harbor11/4/17OratoryHailey BraggAuburn RIverside HS1
Gig Harbor11/4/17HIElizabeth DavisTahoma HS1
Gig Harbor11/4/17DIRebecca BarerCapital HS1
Gig Harbor11/4/17DUOEmmie Gilchrist and Liam EdwardsEastside Catholic HS1
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DUOTemaya Amerson & Legacy JeffersonJ. Frank Dobie H.S.1
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DUOHenson - NguyenCypress Creek High School2
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DUORai - KumarSeven Lakes High School3
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DUETSamantha Bello and Beau SnortlandThe Woodlands HS1
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DUETChesser-ClaytonAngleton2
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DUETGreen-GrovesJ. Frank Dobie H.S.3
Spring Woods HS11/4/17OOAndrew ChanSeven Lakes High School1
Spring Woods HS11/4/17OOAmarachi OkoliSeven Lakes High School2
Spring Woods HS11/4/17OOAbdelMajied Boura Al-ALiTompkins HS3
Spring Woods HS11/4/17OONaomi DiepThe Woodlands HS4
Spring Woods HS11/4/17OOPramika UpnejaJersey Village HS5
Spring Woods HS11/4/17OOKelly SalinasCinco Ranch HS6
Spring Woods HS11/4/17OOTaylor GeeHouston Memorial HS7
Spring Woods HS11/4/17OOEmily MerchantCinco Ranch HS8
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DIEmily MerchantCinco Ranch HS1
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DIHuy BuiAlief Hastings High School2
Spring Woods HS11/4/17DIRebecca LungCypress Falls HS3
Spring Woods HS11/4/17HICade ChesserAngleton HS1
Spring Woods HS11/4/17HIAlejandro GalindoAngleton HS2
Spring Woods HS11/4/17HICatherine DuongAlief Hastings High School3
South Houston HS11/4/17HILatavia PrierJ. Frank Dobie H.S.1
South Houston HS11/4/17DITrevonte MitchellAndy Dekaney HS1
South Houston HS11/4/17OOElizabeth ChongFriendswood HS1
South Houston HS11/4/17DUETCole - ChambersPearland HS1
South Houston HS11/4/17DUOJoseph - MandalapuHightower HS1
Charlotte Catholic10/28/2017HIAman SinghNCSSM1
Charlotte Catholic10/28/2017DUOIshani Deliwala/Aman SinghNCSSM1
Charlotte Catholic10/28/2017DIPhillip MartinRiverside1
Charlotte Catholic 10/28/2017OOElizabeth Cristina SanchezRiverside1
Hockaday11/13-14/17DIChinenye AgbakwuGarland HS1
Hockaday11/13-14/17DISam BrinkleySouth Grand Prairie2
Hockaday11/13-14/17DIBethany MejoradoSouth Grand Prairie3
Hockaday11/13-14/17OOJoyce HePlano West1
Hockaday11/13-14/17OOAmanda MoonPlano East2
Hockaday11/13-14/17OOJessie YuPlano Senior HS3
Hockaday11/13-14/17DUOParker - DennisLovejoy1
Hockaday11/13-14/17DUONerio - KeeseSouth Grand Prairie HS2
Hockaday11/13-14/17DUOSaldivar - GarzaSouth Grand Prairie HS3
Hockaday11/13-14/17DUETParker - DennisLovejoy1
Hockaday11/13-14/17DUETYu - HePlano Senior HS2
Hockaday11/13-14/17DUETBrinkley - GarzaSouth Grand Prairie HS3
Hockaday11/13-14/17HILauren HarrisonSouth Grand Prairie HS1
Hockaday11/13-14/17HINick SaldivarSouth Grand Prairie HS2
Hockaday11/13-14/17HIClay Thomas ParkerLovejoy3
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17OONoor IqbalKlein Oak High School1
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17OORonak GandhiTrinity Valley School2
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17OOEmily MerchantCinco Ranch HS3
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17OOHanaa IrfanKlein High School4
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17OOMargaret DorseyGeorge Ranch HS5
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17OOByron XuTompkins HS6
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17OOCierra JungwirthThe Woodlands HS7
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17OODarian JacksonAndy Dekaney HS8
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DICarlos FuentesAlief Early College High School1
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DIFoyin AdebanjoAlief Early College High School2
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DITrevonte MitchellAndy Dekaney HS3
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DIJanie MendozaSpring Woods High School4
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DIToneelea ShaftnerSpring High School5
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DIAnahi TorresSpring Woods High School6
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17HINikitha BhavaniDulles High School1
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17HIJacob LaraSt. Thomas High School2
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17HICade ChesserAngleton HS3
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DUETDrew Fenner/Mason WenzelThe Woodlands HS1
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DUETSamantha Bello and Beau SnortlandThe Woodlands HS2
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DUETAvery Ford/Nelson NwachukwuGeorge Bush HS3
Katy Taylor11/10-11/17DUOQuincy Gentry/Tierra S'nai EdmondsAndy Dekaney HS1
Bear Creek10/20-10/21DIKate BrewerBlanchet HS1
Bear Creek10/20-10/21OOKeenan GanzRedmond HS1
Bear Creek10/21/2017HIBen RileySeattle Academy 2
Heart of Texas10/13/2017DINoemi RiveraRoyse City HS1
Heart of Texas10/13/2017OONoemi RiveraRoyse City HS1
Villiger 11/18-11/19DIShea Olaose Achievement First Brooklyn1
Villiger 11/18-11/19DIZawadi KabazimyaCentral HS2
Villiger 11/18-11/19DIValerie AkinyoyenuWalt Whitman3
Villiger 11/18-11/19DIAashita Dixit Ridge4
Villiger 11/18-11/19DIDerek BrewerCatholic Memorial5
Villiger 11/18-11/19DINathan LoPintoRegis HS6
Villiger 11/18-11/19DUOFatoumata Amar/ Zawadi KabazimyaCentral HS1
Villiger 11/18-11/19DUOKrawczuk-ParnessBronx Science2
Villiger 11/18-11/19DUOLoPonto-TullyRegis HS3
Villiger 11/18-11/19OOCharlotte MageeConvent of the Sacred Heart NYC1
Villiger 11/18-11/19OOArjun RaviScarsdale HS2
Villiger 11/18-11/19OOJacob AzziCatholic Memorial3
Castle Classic11/19/2017DIConnor SearsCheyenne East1
Castle Classic11/19/2017DIElsha SeiloffCheyenne East2
Castle Classic11/19/2017DIJessie ArchambeauCheyenne East3
Castle Classic11/19/2017HIConnor SearsCheyenne East1
Castle Classic11/19/2017HIJessie ArchambeauCheyenne East2
Castle Classic11/19/2017HIMandy BillupsGeorge Washington3
Castle Classic11/19/2017DUOMorgan O'Neill-Justin WoolseyCheyenne East1
Castle Classic11/19/2017DUODrew Majcen-Joshua HartHoly Family2
Castle Classic11/19/2017DUORyan Bruner-Makayla BeckerCheyenne South3
Castle Classic11/19/2017OOHailea StoneBattle Mountain1
Castle Classic11/19/2017OOConnor SearsCheyenne East2
Castle Classic11/19/2017OOSonia AminCheyenne East3
Rocky Mountain11/04/2017OOKate JacobsonBorah High School1
Rocky Mountain11/4/2017HISarrah BelhadjCentennial High School1
Rocky Mountain11/4/2017DUOOlivia Nuxoll/Bevan SchroederBoise High School1
Rocky Mountain11/4/2017DILexi OgaardMountain Home High School1
Seattle Academy12/2/2017DIJack McDonoughThe Bear Creek School 1
Seattle Academy12/2/2017OONicholas ToneyAuburn Mountainview HIgh School1
Seattle Academy12/2/2017DUOLiam Edwards/Emmie GilchristEastside Catholic High School 1
Katy HS12/2/2017DIQuincy GentryAndy Dekaney H S3
Katy HS12/2/2017DIAshley SantiagoCypress Woods HS2
Katy HS12/2/2017DIMarissa Therese Lujan RebschCypress Lakes1
Katy HS12/2/2017HILatavia PrierJ. Frank Dobie1
Katy HS12/2/2017OOSaanika Mahesh HalapetiTompkins HS3
Katy HS12/2/2017OOElizabeth ChongFriendswood2
Katy HS12/2/2017OOAbdelMajied Boura Al-AliTompkins HS1
Katy HS12/2/2017DuoTierra S'nai Edmonds / Quincy GentryAndy Dekaney H S1
Katy HS12/2/2017DuetWill Flynn / Reese FastConcordia Lutheran HS1
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOLittle - KliewerChaparral Star Academy2
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOCastro - MontemayorRonald Reagan HS6
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOClement - GarciaSaint Mary's Hall1
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOClemmons - MartinezLake Travis HS5
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOJarrett-Izzi - KumarSaint Mary's Hall7
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOGracia - PerezHarlingen South HS4
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOBearden - HunterElsik HS Alief8
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOConnell - PonceHarlingen South HS3
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOBarnett - LeachSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOWebster - MartinezRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOCosgrove - SwearingenJack C. Hays HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOEagle - CraciunChaparral Star AcademySemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOAuerbach - ClementsGregory-Portland HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOMcDaniel - PenaHarlingen South HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOLabiaga - ThomasRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOQuesada - GutierrezRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOMiller - MarinoGrapevine HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOHouse - TuckerSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOYu - HePlano Senior HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOFox - BlakelyBooker T. WashingtonSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOArnold - ArmbrusterRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOMcDermott - TorresSpring Woods HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOBingaman - GarrettSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUORosenberg - ZimmermanRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOAlejandro - StrubhartHarlingen South HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUORodriguez - FlinnGregory-Portland HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DUOParker - DennisLovejoy HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOJulia CraciunChaparral Star Academy5
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOSaskia RefordSaint Mary's Hall6
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOChristy CaudleLake Travis HS8
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OONoemi RiveraRoyse City HS1
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOElise LittleChaparral Star Academy3
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOBlake ZimmermanRonald Reagan HS4
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOVanessa KjeldsenChaparral Star Academy7
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OODiego QuesadaRonald Reagan HS2
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOJackson ReichWinston Churchill HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOHanna HerbowyChaparral Star AcademySemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOCameron EagleChaparral Star AcademySemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OODrake LeachSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOMeera KarkarSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOPayton AntonacciRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOHunter BrownSpring Woods HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOKiley ThomasRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOMaya RogersBooker T. WashingtonSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOMaride EspadaRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOLekha NettemPlano West Senior HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOAnhminh Phuc NguyenAlief Early Coll HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOOluwatobi AdebisiElsik HS AliefSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOJoyce HePlano Senior HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOJulia LinClark HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OONoor IqbalKlein Oak HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOJasmine Willis-RosaProsper HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOHiba FaruqiKlein Collins HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOMarc WynneKlein Oak HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOKennedi BurtonKlein Collins HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017OOReagan CooperPlano Senior HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIElise LittleChaparral Star Academy2
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIJohn DuncanHarlingen South HS7
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIDrake LeachSaint Mary's Hall3
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIJames GraciaHarlingen South HS5
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIAlexandra CastroRonald Reagan HS6
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIMary BarnettSaint Mary's Hall1
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIKelsey PierceTuloso-Midway HS8
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIPhilip ClementSaint Mary's Hall4
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIIngrid PinaKingwood HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIShelby SmithGregory-Portland HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DILiat RosenbergRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIKylee NicholsRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIMaride EspadaRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIChristy CaudleLake Travis HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DINatalie PerezHarlingen South HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DISusana GutierrezRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIMark ColmenaresHarlingen South HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIMafer BenavidesSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIElizabeth BartonAnderson HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DINoemi RiveraRoyse City HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIErica MartinezRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIDevan KarpKingwood HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIKnox BlakelyBooker T. WashingtonSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DISamantha LopezHarlingen HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DISarah LariosHarlingen HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIPiper HuddlestonSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DINayeli DiazRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIAndrea HerreraGrapevine HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIDylan NooneSaginawSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DICarlos FuentesAlief Early Coll HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIAnastacio GutierrezSharyland HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017DIIan StephensonTuloso-Midway HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HISpaulding BingamanSaint Mary's Hall7
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HINatalie ShaiaGrapevine HS6
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIJulianna RendonSaint Mary's Hall1
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIBrough CosgroveJack C. Hays HS8
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIPhilip ClementSaint Mary's Hall3
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIHarrison WebsterRonald Reagan HS5
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIDrake LeachSaint Mary's Hall2
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIPablo LabiagaRonald Reagan HS4
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HINicholas MartinezLake Travis HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIMary BarnettSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIAdam SwiderSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIErica MartinezRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HISadie StinchfieldRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIGabriella GarciaSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIDevan KumarSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HISavannah SmithHarlingen South HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIZachary MartinUnion HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIJessie YuPlano Senior HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIOliver FairbanksChaparral Star AcademySemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIBen WilsonSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIZane PitzerSaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HINathan KleffnerWinston Churchill HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIRoel CruzSpring Woods HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HICaroline ColeySaint Mary's HallSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HINayeli DiazRonald Reagan HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIMichael OlsonChaparral Star AcademySemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIJoseph DecilosHarlingen South HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIIan StephensonTuloso-Midway HSSemis
UT Longhorn Classic12/1-2/2017HIMadi BoothA&M Consolidated HSSemis
Auburn Riverside12/8-9/2017DITrevor CaraganGig Harbor HS1
Auburn Riverside12/8-9/2017DUOBaral and RogoffSeattle Academy1
Auburn Riverside12/8-9/2018HILuke SorensonThomas Jefferson HS1
Auburn Riverside12/8-9/2017OODesiree VeraFedeal Way HST-1
Auburn Riverside12/8-9/2017OOSarah KurpiusPuyallup HST-1
Auburn Riverside12/8-9/2017OOLauren russellPeninsula HS3
Northridge12/2/2017HINikki deSeriereMullen High School1
Northridge12/2/2017DIMaddie FinkFossil Ridge HS1
Northridge12/2/2017DUOGaia Malin and Delaney CohnPeak to Peak 1
Northridge12/2/2017OOBridget BellDawson School1
Dekaney High School12/16/2017HINoah GarzaSouth Houston High School1
Dekaney High School12/16/2017DIDevan KarpKingwood High School1
Dekaney High School12/16/2017DIFoyin AdebanjoAlief Early College High School2
Dekaney High School12/16/2017DINena BurgessAlief Kerr High School3
Dekaney High School12/16/2017DAAlyssa Buecheler Brian AddingtonSpring High School1
Dekaney High School12/16/2017DUORylie McBride Alexandra McBrideKlein Collins High School1
Dekaney High School12/16/2017OOSameer AliOak Ridge High School1
Dekaney High School12/16/2017OOJeremiah WilliamsKlein Oak High School2
Dekaney High School12/16/2017OOSkylar Dixon-EnglertKlein Oak High School3
Mauldin High School11/11/2017DuoHannah Clarkson and Preston HilliardAsheville High School1
Mauldin High School11/11/2017DuoElizabeth Cristina Sanchez and Mit atul PatelRiverside High School2
Mauldin High School11/11/2017DuoCindy Li and Phillip MartinRiverside High School3
Mauldin High School11/11/2017DIHunter HarrellHillcrest High School1
Mauldin High School11/11/2017DIMyia LaGrandeCharlotte Catholic High School2
Mauldin High School11/11/2017DISooruj Prakash BhatiaRiverside High School3
Mauldin High School11/11/2017HIKobe WattsSouthside High School1
Mauldin High School11/11//2017OOMit atul PatelRiverside High School1
Creekview High School12/2/2017DARyan Demesme and Kristia GolightlyCedar Hill High School1
Creekview High School12/2/2017DALucas Moulden and Daylen MeyerCentennial High School2
Creekview High School12/2/2017DAAshanti Poates and Charles GroganMcKinney North High School3
Creekview High School12/2/2017OOSaketh BhupathirajuFrisco Heritage High School1
Creekview High School12/2/2017OOGatha JoshiPlano East High School2
Creekview High School12/2/2017OOEmily RenJasper High School3
Creekview High School12/2/2017OOClaire PerkinsByron Nelson High School4
Creekview High School12/2/2017OOTanvi KongaraHockaday High School5
Creekview High School12/2/2017OOSara MansoorshahiGuyer High School6
Creekview High School12/2/2017DUOMaddie Campion and Jack GoadGrapevine High School1
Creekview High School12/2/2017DIKristia GolightlyCedar Hill High School1
Creekview High School12/2/2017DILuke ChitwoodByron Nelson High School2
Creekview High School12/2/2017DIAngelina DuranEaton High School3
Creekview High School12/2/2017HILuke ChitwoodByron Nelson High School1
Creekview High School12/2/2017HIAustin ParkerGrapevine High School2
Creekview High School12/2/2017HIKaylee FrazierGrapevine High School3
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DIKelvin TorresSchurr High School1
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DIJacqueline AzahMountain High School2
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DIJaycob WahinehookaeGabrielino3
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DIQueen ChiwangaSchurr High School5
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DIAmaranta MondragonArroyo High School6
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DUOCamila Tellez and Diego Dela RosaBonita Vistia High School 1
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DUOLuke Babbitt and Shane RoblesHelix Chartetr High School3
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DUOMonie Choi and Wesley YuanGabrielino4
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017DUOAndrew Do and Noemi LiuGabrielino5
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017HIDark Knight Arroyo High School3
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017HIDavid Alvaro CamposGabrielino4
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017HIMary Opesyitan SanusiMountain House5
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017HILily NelsonWestridge School6
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOCeline ChengAlhambra High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOVeronica TsuchidaAlhambra High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOAmaranta MondragonArroyo High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOJoshua BaumCresenta Valley High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOSamuel LidskinGabrielinoSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOSharon LiuGabrielinoSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOMahamed AbdulahiHelix Chartetr High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OONowreen RahmanSchurr High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOAileen LeonSchurr High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOQueen ChiwangaSchurr High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOPriya AgarwalWestridge SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOHana OdawaraWestridge SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOChanel BlueAlhambra High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OOAmanda LiCresenta Valley High SchoolSF
Fullerton Winter CLassic12/16/2017OORachel HarrisWestridge SchoolSF
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017DIKameron HeimesLincoln Southwest1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017DILauren HintonLincoln Southwest2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017DISadie PrendaLincoln Southeast3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017DUOTyler WalvoordLincoln Southwest1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017DUOBen CzaplaLincoln Southwest1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017HILucy TuMillard North1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017HIPhil CrawfordBellevue East2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017HIBen CzaplaLincoln Southwest3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017OORahul GudaMillard North1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017OONoah FordMillard North2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2017OOPreston SorensenLincoln Southwest3
Holiday Classic12/16/0207HIDamon SchwarzCheyenne Central1
Holiday Classic12/16/0207HITyler WhitakerKent Denver2
Holiday Classic12/16/0207HIDallin HoytGreen River 3
Holiday Classic12/16/0207OOHaley DrakeDenver East1
Holiday Classic12/16/0207OOCassidy StoreyHighlands Ranch2
Holiday Classic12/16/0207OOVictoria AllenGreen River 3
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DIJohn WalshDenver East1
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DIAaron MathewsKent Denver2
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DIAlice NobleKent Denver3
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DUOAaron Mathews/Tyler WhitakerKent Denver1
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DUONell Salzman/Bridget SidwellDenver East2
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DUOJude Barakat/Juliette WatkinsDenver East3
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DUOAshley Capoot/Portia TiezeKent Denver4
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DUOCamryn Capoot/Esther OmegbaKent Denver5
Holiday Classic12/16/0207DUOWilliam Kaste/Damon SchwarzCentral HS6
Thunderbird Invitational11/4/2017DUOMary Pinnell and Ian MaltasLincoln Southwest1
Thunderbird Invitational11/4/2017HIBen CzaplaLincoln Southwest1
Thunderbird Invitational11/4/2017HITatum JohnsonLincoln Southwest2
Thunderbird Invitational11/4/2017HIMatthias WaltersOmaha Skutt Catholic3
Thunderbird Invitational11/4/2017DIKameron HeimesLincoln Southwest1
Thunderbird Invitational11/4/2017OONoah FordMillard North1
Thunderbird Invitational11/4/2017OORahul GudaMillard North2
Thunderbird Invitational11/4/2017OOZoe KeeseLincoln East3
BlackSnake1/5-6/18HIKiki McMahonBozeman HS1
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DIFavor BrightBozeman HS1
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DIGrace CawleyBozeman HS2
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DIEthan BedellHighland HS3
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DUOFavor BrightBozeman HS1
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DUOAlexandra FloryBozeman HS1
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DUOGrace CawleyBozeman HS2
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DUOSalome TierneyBozeman HS2
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DUOElsa Grace Horgan Bozeman HS3
BlackSnake1/5-6/18DUOErika Joy JohnsonBozeman HS3
BlackSnake1/5-6/18OOMadi AndreasonIdaho Falls HS1
BlackSnake1/5-6/18OOJethro Jacob SmithHighland HS2
BlackSnake1/5-6/18OOJoseph de Oliveira TylerSkyline HS3
Fort Osage1/5/2018DIWeston BrownLiberty HS1
Fort Osage1/5/2018DIBen TuimaugaPark Hill High School2
Fort Osage1/5/2018DIAidan HenryBlue Springs High School3
Fort Osage1/5/2018DINoah HintonBlue Springs High School4
Fort Osage1/5/2018DInoah grahamLiberty North5
Fort Osage1/5/2018DIThadeus AchaLiberty North6
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOChase Tackett/Aaron BuiBlue Springs High SchoolSF
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOAbby Ball/Chloe CoonsRay PecSF
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOCatherine Gandhi/Elizabeth VaskoJefferson CitySF
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOLogan Daniels/Trevor DiepenbrockRay PecSF
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOMalachi Johnson/Derek PorterRaytown SouthSF
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOKaity Johnson/Jamie BergerBlue Springs High SchoolSF
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOGarrett Williams/Noah GrahamLiberty North1
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOSarah Keenan /Grace KeenanLiberty HS2
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOMaggie Quinn/Lukas HudsonLiberty HS3
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOMcKenzie Greenwood/Meredith AckermanLiberty HS4
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOSean Sturdivant/Cydni StanfordLee's Summit North High School5
Fort Osage1/5/2018DUOKaitlin Kirwin/Gage ShraderBlue Springs South6
Fort Osage1/5/2018HIGarrett WilliamsLiberty North1
Fort Osage1/5/2018HIKinsey CollinsLiberty North2
Fort Osage1/5/2018HIFrancis GatdulaBlue Springs High School3
Fort Osage1/5/2018HILogan ReiterLiberty HS4
Fort Osage1/5/2018HIHaley AustinLiberty North5
Fort Osage1/5/2018HISarah KeenanLiberty HS6
Fort Osage1/5/2018OOLeticia NketiahJefferson City1
Fort Osage1/5/2018OOCharlie Doering PowellThe Pembroke Hill School2
Fort Osage1/5/2018OOJake KaneLiberty HS3
Fort Osage1/5/2018OOMollie LedererBlue Springs High School4
Fort Osage1/5/2018OOEmma Web-KirkpatrickMaryville High School5
Fort Osage1/5/2018OOKorrin ComelyPark Hill High School6
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOSkyler Gubbels and Ethan CarlsonNorfolk Senior H.S.1
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOLucy Tu and Pranay MathurMillard North2
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOTyler Walvoord and Ben CzaplaLincoln Southwest3
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOThomas Wang and William NervigMillard North4
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOSara Avila and Elizabeth BarnardPius X5
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOEllen Dexter and Matthew JacksonRaymond Central6
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOAila Ganic and Lauren HintonLincoln SouthwestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOKaylee Hallgren and Cassie HallgrenMillard WestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOZoey Moser and Tatum JohnsonLincoln SouthwestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOTurner Thompson and Pierce YatesLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOKatherine Schmit and Madeline SchmitLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOJohnna Sisneros and Conner TaylorMillard SouthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOPhil Crawford and Noah BollowBellevue EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOKiley Anderson and Adam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUORachel Rockwell and Reed LenkerPlatteview High SchoolS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOJennika Reinhardt and Rylie MillerLincoln SouthwestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOGwyneth Semanisin and Gabby McKennaMillard WestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DUOSophie Breitkreutz and Isaac WhiteRaymond CentralS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIBen CzaplaLincoln Southwest1
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HINoah FordMillard North2
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIWilliam NervigMillard North3
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HITatum JohnsonLincoln Southwest4
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIAdam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.5
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HILucy TuMillard North6
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIConner TaylorMillard SouthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIGwyneth SemanisinMillard WestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIEllie HigginsNebraska City High SchoolS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIKaylee HallgrenMillard WestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIKatrina SchleichLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIKellan SagerNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIPranay MathurMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HISavannah MayerLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIDaniel LiebsackMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIJohn TinesPius XS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIHayden NelsonColumbus LakeviewS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017HIGeorge VargheseMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIBrooke WilczewskiMillard North1
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIKameron HeimesLincoln Southwest2
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIZoey MoserLincoln Southwest3
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIJoanna BaiMillard West4
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIAlyssa RihaPlatteview High School5
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIBrandon CollinsMillard North6
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIMadeline SchmitLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIOliver KummNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DILaura Rivera SalgadoLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DILauren BoshNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIJanana KhattakLincoln SouthwestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIEden LiebenthalBellevue EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIAlexis HobelmanLincoln SouthwestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DITurner ThompsonLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DITaryn KochCrete High SchoolS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIKayla SchroederBellevue EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIJune Van De GraaffMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017DIBritney KoumaColumbus LakeviewS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OONoah FordMillard North1
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOAmanda DickersonMillard West2
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OODejan ShakyaMillard North3
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOZoe KeeseLincoln East4
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOEllie WoodyLincoln East5
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOBrandon UnverferthRaymond Central6
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOAnjali PullabhotlaMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOTaylor JarvisLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOLucas WangMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOCampbell HaaschMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOChloe HigginsNebraska City High SchoolS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOSharhana ShresthaMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOElaine WhetstineMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOKiley AndersonNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OODaniel FuMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOPreston SorensenLincoln SouthwestS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OOChris RussertLincoln NortheastS
Lincoln Southeast12/15/2017OORahul GudaMillard NorthS
Golden Desert11/17/2017HIKatie StramelGreen Valley HS2
Golden Desert11/17/2017HIAditya SubramanianGreen Valley HS3
Golden Desert11/17/2017HITravis SmithCoronado HS1
Golden Desert11/17/2017DiCollen WallerSpring Valley HS1
Golden Desert11/17/2017DIManshuri DesaiEd W. Clark HS2
Golden Desert11/17/2017DICeeJay BergRock Springs HS3
Golden Desert11/17/2017DITyanne HawthornePalo Verde HS4
Golden Desert11/17/2017DIZoubeida FliesenCoral Academy5
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DIBella Tollestrup-WimbishSpring Valley HS6
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DiTimothyClemensNWCTA7
Golden Desert 11/17/2017OOMateo PortelliBishopGorman HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOPriscilla ChanSpring Valley HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOAlyysa GnoyskiBishopGorman HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOAksha NarasimhanCoral Academy HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOClaire ShamiyaCoronado HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOAmber ChouSpring Valley HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOSherry LiuGreen Valley HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOMadeline BurkeNWCTASF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOKatherine McGrawMission Vista HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOShivam SaranEd W. Clark HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OOSruthi SrinivasGreen Valley HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017OODanielle KapplerCarroll Senior HSSF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017OOAnaya ClarkFoothill HSSF
Golden Desert11/17/2017DUOAlhaery Harry Coal Academy QF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOKomanduri Munoz NWCTAQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOVeeramachaneni BarariaEd W. Clark HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOLeong Khoh Green Valley HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOShu Purdy Palo Verde HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOPenaloza Heredia Canyon Springs HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOBronson Pulido Ed W. Clark HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOArnold hawk Foothill HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOAndrewjeski Jupin Green Valley HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOJaeger Hawthorne Palo Verde HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOCrawford Lutey Somerset Academy QF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOJanamsetty Stewart Coral Academy HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOGarcia Hamon NWCTAQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOHackworth Kramer BishopGorman HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOJohnson Fincher Green Valley HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOGrauso Hajji Coral Academy HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOGreen WatsonNWCTAQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOLandazuri Blentisky Palo Verde HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOCorcorn Andrews Cornado QF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOLopez Ramanathan Green Valley HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOCalma Lacson Villafuerte Palo Verde HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOFliesen Fliesen Coal Academy HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOKamal Slater Green Valley HSQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOBeck Aragon NWCTAQF
Golden Desert 11/17/2017DUOBaldoz Bell Canyon Springs HSQF
Golden Desert11/17/2017DUOSmith Spencer Cornado QF
Arizona State1/5/2018DICal GrowneyBellarmine College PreparatorySF
Arizona State1/5/2018DIManushri DesaiClark High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DILauren FuFullerton Union High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DISharra WellsFullerton Union High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DIMehaa MekalaIrvington High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DISukhman SinghIrvington High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DIDebra MoraitisLift AcademyF
Arizona State1/5/2018DIMichael BernardMcClintock High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DIAyush AgarwalMission San Jose High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DIRahul IyerMission San Jose High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DIRohan SrinivisanMission San Jose High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DIRhea TuliPhoenix Country Day SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018HIDebra MoraitisLift AcademyF
Arizona State1/5/2018HISamir BanerjeeMission San Jose High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018HIAlaim KouchicaPhoenix Country Day SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018HISamantha DadyPhoenix Country Day SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018HIAnisha ReimertPresentation High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018HILily NelsonWestridge High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOAlexandria Fincher & Annika JohnsonGreen Valley High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOAparajita Pathak & Swetha NaiduMission San Jose High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOApurva Aluru & Neha AnnamalaiMission San Jose High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOAyush Agarwal & Kriti VajjhulaMission San Jose High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUODawson Mullen & Mirlana O'KeefeNorthwest Career and Tech AcademyF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOSophia Corridan & Maxwell MontrosePhoenix Country Day SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOStephen Gialamis & Colby MartinFullerton Union High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUODestiny Cobb & Sharra WellsFullerton Union High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOJack Bretz & Andrew Ridgely Fullerton Union High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOZacharia Juarez & Evelyn ArceoFullerton Union High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOMichael Guarasci & Courtney MedwinAmerican Heritage School PlantationSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOGrace Elsie & Willo WassPhoenix Country Day SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOHunter Newell & Nicole StrabinskiLa Salle High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOBella de Roos & Ryan HorlickPhoenix Country Day SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOEmily Holmes & Neha SadasivanLos Alamos High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOBenjamin Khoh & Kevin LeongGreen Valley High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOFeona Dong & Samantha KamathHamilton High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOAislinn Farmer & Carson KinsleyGreen Valley High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOMehaa Mekala & Sukhman SinghIrvington High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOStone Sheriean & Becky JonesFullerton Union High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOAnna Veltri & Adelaide YoungKent Denver High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOVanessa Komanduri & Mitzy MunozNorthwest Career and Tech AcademyQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOKarla Lopez & Emmanuel BarriosFullerton Union High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOAni Purdy & Helen ShuPalo Verde HSQF
Arizona State1/5/2018DUOAlyssa Aragon & Heather BeckNorthwest Career and Tech AcademyQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOLauren FuFullerton Union High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOAvi GulatiThe Harker SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOHanhee YoonFullerton Union High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018OONikhil DharmarajThe Harker SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOAlexandro ZavalaCoral Academy of SciencesF
Arizona State1/5/2018OORachel HarrisWestridge High SchoolF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOLizzy RenteriaFullerton Union High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOAyesha RamanHamilton High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOAnika PatelPhoenix Country Day SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOKendal KarcherFullerton Union High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOMahek AhmadFlintridge PrepSF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOEvelyn ArceoFullerton Union High SchoolSF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOMadeline TourreslunaFullerton Union High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOKiran SundarDurham AcademyQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOJames HuMira Loma High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOSushmasri KatakamDougherty Valley High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOSamantha KamathHamilton High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOMadison GardeckiPalo Verde HSQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OORia KheraPresentation High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOTatum HanksMountain View High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOTaylor KloosNorthwest Career and Tech AcademyQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OONeha SadasivanLos Alamos High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOAksha NarasimhanCoral Academy of SciencesQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOMadeleine BurkeNorthwest Career and Tech AcademyQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOKaitlyn BellamyRocky Mountain High SchoolQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOLiam RichardsonBrophy College PrepQF
Arizona State1/5/2018OOMeghna PhalkeThe Harker SchoolQF
Claremont1/7/2018DISean RogersILEAD1
Claremont1/7/2018DIKelvin TorresSchurr2
Claremont1/7/2018DILily MagdesyanSchurr3
Claremont1/7/2018DUOSean Conley & Cipriana RodriguezMission VistaF
Claremont1/7/2018DUOAri Moore & Olivia DutcherILEADF
Claremont1/7/2018DUOAgent Cook & King Kong VongGabrielino ClubF
Claremont1/7/2018DUOAmaya Flores & Anthony AtencioSchurrF
Claremont1/7/2018DUOWesley Yuan & Monie Monie ChoiGabrielino ClubF
Claremont1/7/2018DUOSamuel Lidskin & Gabriel PenaGabrielino ClubF
Claremont1/7/2018HISean ConleyMission VistaF
Claremont1/7/2018HIDaniel TurnerCarlsbadF
Claremont1/7/2018HIAndrew LiNova 42F
Claremont1/7/2018HIRaquel ParizeauMission VistaF
Claremont1/7/2018HIAdya MishraMountain HouseF
Claremont1/7/2018HIIssac ChungSouth TorranceF
Claremont1/7/2018OOAri MooreILEADF
Claremont1/7/2018OOAmanda LiRosemontF
Claremont1/7/2018OOAndrea ChowLa ReinaF
Claremont1/7/2018OOJaden RaymundoGabrielino ClubF
Claremont1/7/2018OOJessica KennedyMission VistaF
Claremont1/7/2018OONowreen RahmanSchurrF
Federal Way1/12/2018OORimpal BajwaPuyallup High School2
Federal Way1/12/2018OOHakeem ShiblyThomas Jefferson High School3
Federal Way1/12/2018HIEmily DuInterlake High School1
Federal Way1/12/2018DICatie HinsonGig Harbor1
Federal Way1/12/2018DIEvan MallickInterlake High School2
Federal Way1/12/2018DUOJoey Ribera/Elizabeth DavisTahoma High School1
Federal Way1/12/2018DUOGrace Scuderi/Erica DillardThomas Jefferson High School2
Federal Way1/12/2018DUOHaley Hauser/Aerin GinsbergGig Harbor3
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018DITrevor CaraganGig Harbor1
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018DIEvan MallickInterlake High School2
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018DIBrianna RundFederal Way3
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018DUOJoey Ribera/Elizabeth DavisTahoma High School1
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018DUOAlliya Schenck/Allie MorrisonSeattle Academy2
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018DUOAndres Madrigal/Drake PearisaeffAuburn Riverside High School3
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018HITrevor CaraganGig Harbor1
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018HISaanvi MehrotraTahoma High School2
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018HIEden AllenHazen High School3
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018OORimpal BajwaPuyallup High School1
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018OOSarah KurplusPuyallup High School2
Thomas Jefferson1/20/2018OOAndrew BurdenPuyallup High School3
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoReese Johnson and Zach MundtApple Valley1
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoDennis Muchiri and Johnathan PeteLakeville North2
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoIzzy Larson and Ariana GrollmanMoorhead3
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoGrace Hjort and Vanessa NguyenLakeville North4
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoKellin Robinson and Vakare BartkaitisRoseville5
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoJessica Connors and Jonah JohnsonApple Valley6
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoLily Neumann-Drenth and Jill AhmannWoodbury High SchoolS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoJason Sobieck and Olivia DemerathRosevilleS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoAnika Pai and Ben FoxEden PrairieS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoSam Sweere and Joshua WeinsteinLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoLiza Rotty and Zachary FryeApple ValleyS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DuoRuth Erikstrkup and McCrossen SchillerEast RidgeS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DITram NguyenEagan1
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIVanessa NguyenLakeville North2
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIJake LiederEastview3
Chanhassen1/20/2018DILily PieperWoodbury High School4
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIJennie HastingsMoorhead5
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIDylan StageMoorhead6
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIJohnathan PeteLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIGrace HjortLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIJack FlynnEaganS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIZach PeickLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIEmily Albert-StauningEaganS
Chanhassen1/20/2018DIAndrea SchiefelbeinLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HITre' EdgertonEast Ridge1
Chanhassen1/20/2018HITage SinghLakeville North3
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIMichael GuziorEagan4
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIBridget BensonEastview5
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIJessica ConnorsApple Valley6
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIVakare BartkaitisRosevilleS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HINoah SchetnanLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIGabby FranusEast RidgeS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIJoelle GehrkeEastviewS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIBrent HauckLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIAlexa SchirberBloomingtonS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HITony MayEast RidgeS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIMJ ThompsonLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIOlivia GoreEaganS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIHalima BadriApple ValleyS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIAudrey ParkerEaganS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIChloe CarsonEastviewS
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIAriana GrollmanMoorheadQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIKelly LingenLakeville NorthQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018HICampbell BernsteinEastviewQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018HISam SweereLakeville NorthQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018HIJoey EnghEast RidgeQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018HISophia KlindtMoorheadQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOTre' EdgertonEast Ridge1
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOHalima BadriApple Valley2
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOSuhani GargWoodbury High School3
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOAndrea SchiefelbeinLakeville North4
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOStephanie ZhangWoodbury High School5
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOSanjana KrishnamurthyEagan6
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOMcCrossen SchillerEast Ridge7
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOJaylin TumanWoodbury High SchoolS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOOlivia DemerathRosevilleS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOReese JohnsonApple ValleyS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOMakehba NelsonEast RidgeS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OONidhi JariwalaWoodbury High SchoolS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOJacqueline ChapekEast RidgeS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOAmelia MillerBloomingtonS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOSonny YimerWoodbury High SchoolS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOTram NguyenEaganS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOEmmanuel CollinsElk RiverS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOLauren DavisLakeville NorthS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOElena WalczakRosevilleS
Chanhassen1/20/2018OONadia FranzenWoodbury High SchoolQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOJeremiah CoxChaskaQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOElsie GorenEaganQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOTia LerudElk RiverQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOAJ TaburaRosemountQ
Chanhassen1/20/2018OOEmily SizenElk RiverQ
Millard North1/6/2018DITanner LangemeierWahoo-Bishop Neumann1
Millard North1/6/2018DIJadon PutneyBellevue East2
Millard North1/6/2018DICecilia GillenO'Gorman High School3
Millard North1/6/2018DINick MaxwellO'Gorman High School4
Millard North1/6/2018DIAdong AkotLincoln North Star Speech5
Millard North1/6/2018DIPierce YatesLincoln East6
Millard North1/6/2018DUOSeth Hart and Bennett AndersonO'Gorman High School1
Millard North1/6/2018DUOJoy Dahle and Emily KassingO'Gorman High School2
Millard North1/6/2018DUOMary Pinnell and Ian MaltasLincoln Southwest3
Millard North1/6/2018DUOEthan Carlson and Skyler GubbelsNorfolk Senior H.S.4
Millard North1/6/2018DUOLevi Scott and Landyn WelchO'Gorman High School5
Millard North1/6/2018DUOZoey Moser and Tatum JohnsonLincoln Southwest6
Millard North1/6/2018HINoah StoebnerSioux Falls Lincoln1
Millard North1/6/2018HIIan MaltasLincoln Southwest2
Millard North1/6/2018HIPhil CrawfordBellevue East3
Millard North1/6/2018HIAdam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.4
Millard North1/6/2018HITatum JohnsonLincoln Southwest5
Millard North1/6/2018HIGrace ThuringerO'Gorman High School6
Millard North1/6/2018OOAmanda DickersonMillard West1
Millard North1/6/2018OOShruthi KumarMarian2
Millard North1/6/2018OOOliver Borchers-WilliamsNebraska City High School3
Millard North1/6/2018OOZoe KeeseLincoln East4
Millard North1/6/2018OOGage GramlickSioux Falls Lincoln5
Millard North1/6/2018OONoha AlgahimiLincoln Southeast Speech6
Shikellamy Blue Maroon and White1/13/1018OOGavin Franz (E 2501)Dallastown1
Shikellamy Blue Maroon and White1/13/1018DUOChaudhary & Viswanathan (D 500)Cumberland Valley1
Shikellamy Blue Maroon and White1/13/1018DINecla Kara (E 300)Dallastown1
Peninsula1/20/2018DIKimberly PhamAlhambra1
Peninsula1/20/2018HIAndrew LiNova 421
Peninsula1/20/2018DuoAri MooreILEAD Schools .1
Peninsula1/20/2018DuoOlivia DutcherILEAD Schools .1
Peninsula1/20/2018OOAri MooreILEAD Schools .1
Peninsula1/20/2018OOAnthony HuAlhambra2
Peninsula1/20/2018OOAndrea ChowLa Reina3
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIMadelyn EnlowNeoshoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIJose PuenteBlue Springs SouthSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIAiden HenryBlue Springs Sems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIBen TuimaugaPark HillSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DILytch SmithTrumanSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIZaphanial FeldonGrain ValleySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIGrace GarrettLee's SummitSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIRagon NeeleNeoshoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DINoah HantonBlue SpringsSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIKerstan RandolphRay PecSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIBrevnna FranklinGrain ValleySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIMegan DavisGloria DeoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIJudy KinterJefferson CitySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIPhilomena WilliamsVan HornSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DISai VudaSpringfield CentralSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIMax LehmanGlendaleSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DIHannah SearsGrain ValleySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOLetcia MketiahJefferson CitySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOSamantha WilliamsRay PecSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOChloe JonesGlendaleSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOKorrin ComleyPark HillSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OONadine ElleadySpringfield CentralSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOScott OverfieldGrain ValleySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOEmily VelascoNeoshoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOAlexis MorrisonGlendaleSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOGrant LanderRockhurstSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOIsabel LaiSpringfield CentralSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOSchyler TurnerLee's SummitSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOMubarie TahirlhaliPembroke HillSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOUzoauu OkaforLee's Summit WestSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOHalle JungmannGlendaleSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOAndre SwaiParkviewSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOShakira CrossColumbia HickmanSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOEmma WKMaryvilleSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOMeg KellerGlendaleSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOSydney CobbPark HillSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOMercy OtiatoBlue SpringsSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OONina CassawayStaleySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018OOKayla DuboisNeoshoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIEthan GambrielWillardSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIFancis GatdulaBlue SpringsSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HITyler SimpsonWillardSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIAtlanta PettyWilliam ChrismanSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HILanden KirkpatrickWillardSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIKayla GeritTrumanSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIBen TottaGrain ValleySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIMitchell HustonJefferson CitySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIHayden HowkNeoshoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIBrett BaxleyGlendaleSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIEthan ManneckeGloria DeoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIOlivia TysonSpringfield CentralSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018HIEthan SimonPark HillSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoTyler Simpson & Ethan GamberielWillardSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoMegan Davis & Sophia WrightGloria DeoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoKaity Johnson & Jai BergerBlue SpringsSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoEljatt Biggers & Josiah WolfordMarshfieldSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoBreanna Vaughan & Rhiannon HopkinsOak GroveSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoLauren Lander & Harper BradyGlendaleSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoChase Tackett & Aaron BuiBlue SpringsSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoTaylor Gibbs & Kathryn PrierWillardSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoScott Overfield & Ezekial FrederickGrain ValleySems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoRJ Willson & Connor KatchmarikOak GroveSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoAlyssa Temple & Ethan MunneckeGloria DeoSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoAidan Henry & Noah HintonBlue SpringsSems
Liberty Classic1/13/1018DuoOlivia Tyson & Reagan WilesSpringfield CentralSems
Marshall1/26/2018DITram NguyenEagan1
Marshall1/26/2018DIDylan StageMoorhead2
Marshall1/26/2018DIGrace HjortLakeville North3
Marshall1/26/2018DIJoshua WeinsteinLakeville North4
Marshall1/26/2018DIJordan AdamsEastview5
Marshall1/26/2018DIMara CurrensEagan6
Marshall1/26/2018DUOCeceilia Voss and Frank KnierApple ValleyS
Marshall1/26/2018DUOZach Mundt and Reese JohnsonApple ValleyS
Marshall1/26/2018DUOJoshua Weinstein and Sam SweereLakeville NorthS
Marshall1/26/2018DUOLiza Rotty and Zachary FryeApple ValleyS
Marshall1/26/2018DUOAnnie Ward and Jaycee GoossenWoodbury High SchoolS
Marshall1/26/2018DUOJonah Johnson and Jessica ConnorsApple ValleyS
Marshall1/26/2018DUODennis Muchiri and Johnathan PeteLakeville North1
Marshall1/26/2018DUOKellin Robinson and Vakare BartkaitisRoseville2
Marshall1/26/2018DUOGrace Hjort and Vanessa NguyenLakeville North3
Marshall1/26/2018DUOJason Sobieck and Olivia DemerathRoseville4
Marshall1/26/2018DUOJoey Mayer and Jake LiederEastview5
Marshall1/26/2018DUOAlex Bretoi and Kat GrannisEast Ridge6
Marshall1/26/2018HITony MayEast Ridge1
Marshall1/26/2018HIAaron CoffeyDowling2
Marshall1/26/2018HIGabby FranusEast Ridge3
Marshall1/26/2018HIKelly LingenLakeville North4
Marshall1/26/2018HIJoelle GehrkeEastview5
Marshall1/26/2018HIBen CzaplaLincoln Southwest6
Marshall1/26/2018OOHalima BadriApple Valley1
Marshall1/26/2018OOTre' EdgertonEast Ridge2
Marshall1/26/2018OOReese JohnsonApple Valley3
Marshall1/26/2018OOSuhani GargWoodbury High School4
Marshall1/26/2018OOElsie GorenEagan5
Marshall1/26/2018OORahul GudaMillard North6
Guyer1/13/2018DuoMaddie Campion and Jack GoadGrapevine1
Guyer1/13/2018DuetJohn Gutteridge and Lauren BerryWestmoore1
Guyer1/13/2018DIMia LeavellDenton Ryan1
Guyer1/13/2018DINathan TuracyNorthwest2
Guyer1/13/2018DILauren ReevesDenton Ryan3
Guyer1/13/2018HINatalie ShaiaGrapevine1
Guyer1/13/2018OOEthan JewellTHEO1
Guyer1/13/2018OOHalle CarrWestmoore2
Guyer1/13/2018OOLekha NettemPlano West 3
Millard West1/26/2018DIThadeus AchaLiberty North1
Millard West1/26/2018DINicole CarraherGretna High School2
Millard West1/26/2018DIJadon PutneyBellevue East3
Millard West1/26/2018DIMarissa CarrNorfolk Senior H.S.4
Millard West1/26/2018DIClara PohlmanOmaha Skutt Catholic5
Millard West1/26/2018DIMikayla ShultzRaymond Central6
Millard West1/26/2018DIKatrina SchleichLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018DIJessica KolboKearney Senior High SchoolS
Millard West1/26/2018DIOliver KummNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Millard West1/26/2018DIMadeline SchmitLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018DILauren BoshNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Millard West1/26/2018DIJackson HardinDavid CityS
Millard West1/26/2018DIEden LiebenthalBellevue EastS
Millard West1/26/2018DIKaley LeBlancOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Millard West1/26/2018DITurner ThompsonLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018DIAddison ParrKearney Senior High SchoolS
Millard West1/26/2018DISurya BuddharajuOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Millard West1/26/2018DIMichael ChapmanLiberty NorthS
Millard West1/26/2018DISandra LeyboldLincoln Southeast SpeechQ
Millard West1/26/2018DIPierce YatesLincoln EastQ
Millard West1/26/2018DIEmily CunninghamColumbus LakeviewQ
Millard West1/26/2018DIJanana KhattakLincoln SouthwestQ
Millard West1/26/2018DIKylie MillerLincoln EastQ
Millard West1/26/2018DINate MeshauLiberty NorthQ
Millard West1/26/2018DUONate Meshau and Thadeus AchaLiberty North1
Millard West1/26/2018DUOAdam Kester and Kiley AndersonNorfolk Senior H.S.2
Millard West1/26/2018DUOPierce Yates and Turner ThompsonLincoln East3
Millard West1/26/2018DUOAshlynn Haun and Ty CorrScottsbluff High School4
Millard West1/26/2018DUOSarah Wolfenden and Ashley RoemmichDavid City5
Millard West1/26/2018DUOConnor Gregg and Brian MartinCreighton Prep6
Millard West1/26/2018DUOEbani Filbert and Neleigh KovarDavid CityS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOKevin Rice and Max KorenskyOmaha Skutt CatholicS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOJessica Williams and Jacob DrakeConestogaS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOGarrett Williams and noah grahamLiberty NorthS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOHayden Nelson and Savanna DentonColumbus LakeviewS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOSara Avila and Elizabeth BarnardPius XS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOBraden Kern and Bree NielsenAshland-GreenwoodS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOGrayson Shirey and Thalia Lawson-BetumOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOMadeline Schmit and Katherine SchmitLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOJackson Hardin and Will HellerDavid CityS
Millard West1/26/2018DUOKylie Miller and Emma JewellLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018DUODavid Carlton and Kiera MendozaConestogaS
Millard West1/26/2018HINathan BonsallKearney Senior High School1
Millard West1/26/2018HIGarrett WilliamsLiberty North2
Millard West1/26/2018HIWill GrishamElkhorn South Speech3
Millard West1/26/2018HIKatrina SchleichLincoln East4
Millard West1/26/2018HIKatherine SchmitLincoln East5
Millard West1/26/2018HIEthan CarlsonNorfolk Senior H.S.6
Millard West1/26/2018HIGrace ClarkKearney Senior High SchoolS
Millard West1/26/2018HIGrant HugelmanMillard NorthS
Millard West1/26/2018HIParker JahnGretna High SchoolS
Millard West1/26/2018HILucas WangMillard NorthS
Millard West1/26/2018HISammy BurchellLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018HIRachael BinstockWahoo-Bishop NeumannS
Millard West1/26/2018HIHaley AustinLiberty NorthS
Millard West1/26/2018HISavannah MayerLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018HIBethany TebbeDavid CityS
Millard West1/26/2018HIAdam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Millard West1/26/2018HICarsyn LongGering High SchoolS
Millard West1/26/2018HIAdison CassityNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Millard West1/26/2018OOShruthi KumarMarian1
Millard West1/26/2018OOJaela HardinGering High School2
Millard West1/26/2018OOLaurel OckanderDavid City3
Millard West1/26/2018OOChloe HigginsNebraska City High School4
Millard West1/26/2018OOClare HornungRaymond Central5
Millard West1/26/2018OOAlec FerrisLincoln East6
Millard West1/26/2018OOBrooke LuhrNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Millard West1/26/2018OOEmerson HughesOmaha Skutt CatholicS
Millard West1/26/2018OOAruna BashirOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Millard West1/26/2018OOZoe KeeseLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018OOOliver Borchers-WilliamsNebraska City High SchoolS
Millard West1/26/2018OOMichael McClellanCreighton PrepS
Millard West1/26/2018OOKenny MitchellNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Millard West1/26/2018OOTaylor JarvisLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018OOMesoun HassanLincoln North Star SpeechS
Millard West1/26/2018OOEllie WoodyLincoln EastS
Millard West1/26/2018OOMadison ImigNorthwestS
Millard West1/26/2018OOKiley AndersonNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Park Hill10/21/17DIWeston BrownLiberty HS1
Park Hill10/21/17DILorinda Ann RuzTruman2
Park Hill10/21/17DILuca FrecciaSavannah3
Park Hill10/21/17DUOMcKenzie Greenwood and Meredith AckermanLiberty HS1
Park Hill10/21/17DUOLogan Reiter and Ian WooldridgeLiberty HS2
Park Hill10/21/17DUOSean Sturdivant and Cydni StanfordLee's Summit North High School3
Park Hill10/21/17HIFrancis GatdulaBlue Springs High School1
Park Hill10/21/17HIKinsey CollinsLiberty North2
Park Hill10/21/17HIGabe WrightLiberty North3
Park Hill10/21/17OOEmma Webb-KirkpatrickMaryville High School1
Park Hill10/21/17OOJake KaneLiberty HS2
Park Hill10/21/17OOSadik MohammedLiberty North3
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIJadon PutneyBellevue East1
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DISadie PrendaLincoln Southeast Speech2
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DISandra LeyboldLincoln Southeast Speech3
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIAddison ParrKearney Senior High School4
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIMarissa CarrNorfolk Senior H.S.5
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIElla MaachAshland-Greenwood6
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIJessica KolboKearney Senior High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIJune Van De GraaffMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIGabby McKennaMillard WestS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIAshley RobinsonNebraska City High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIJackson HardinDavid CityS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DITanner LangemeierWahoo-Bishop NeumannS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIMadison SchwarzColumbus LakeviewS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DICarter OssianDavid CityS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIJoanna BaiMillard WestS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIKaley SantoraFalls City High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DITatum VondraMilford High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIHayden SchawangAquinas CatholicS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DITurner ThompsonLincoln EastQ
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DILauren BoshNorfolk Senior H.S.Q
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIPierce YatesLincoln EastQ
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIKatrina SchleichLincoln EastQ
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DILogan BrtekNorfolk Senior H.S.Q
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DIOliver KummNorfolk Senior H.S.Q
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETJackson Hardin and Will HellerDavid City1
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETMatthew Jackson and Ellen DexterRaymond Central2
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETEthan Carlson and Skyler GubbelsNorfolk Senior H.S.3
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETCarter Ossian and Josh EscamillaDavid City4
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETGrace Sinsel and Kaitlyn PhinneyYork5
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETJosh Lockman and Kabi MumfordElmwood Murdock Schools6
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETDrew Baldridge and Jake SchmidYorkS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETJacob Fry and Saylor SmallNorris High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETAlex Suh and Andrew SuhMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETEbani Filbert and Neleigh KovarDavid CityS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETEmma Jewell and Kylie MillerLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETWilliam Hoback and Brenna DostalKearney Senior High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETReed Lenker and Rachel RockwellPlatteview High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETChris Bialas and Tylea ThompsonHumphrey Public SchoolsS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETLogan Brtek and Kenny MitchellNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETApril Osuna and Abdiel DominguezKearney Senior High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETLucy Haarmann and Logan JohnsonYorkS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUETHannah Romell and Alex NydahlLincoln Southeast SpeechS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUOTurner Thompson and Pierce YatesLincoln East1
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUOAustin Shively and Evan SvetlakOlathe Northwest2
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUOConnor Gregg and Brian MartinCreighton Prep3
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUOThomas Wang and William NervigMillard North4
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUOLucy Tu and Pranay MathurMillard North5
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018DUOKaitlyn Jones and Samantha BardOlathe Northwest6
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIEthan CarlsonNorfolk Senior H.S.1
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIBethany TebbeDavid City2
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIStephanie EarhartPius X3
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HINoah FordMillard North4
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIWill HellerDavid City5
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HITruman ThompsonLincoln East6
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIWilliam NervigMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIKatrina SchleichLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIAdison CassityNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIKaylee HallgrenMillard WestS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HISavannah MayerLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIPranay MathurMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIAdam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIPhil CrawfordBellevue EastS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIEllie HigginsNebraska City High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIAaryan NaikMillard WestS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIEthan WeberPius XS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018HIGwyneth SemanisinMillard WestS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OONoah FordMillard North1
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OORahul GudaMillard North2
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOZoe KeeseLincoln East3
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOOliver Borchers-WilliamsNebraska City High School4
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OONolan KrauseMillard North5
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOKenny MitchellNorfolk Senior H.S.6
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OODejan ShakyaMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOAlec FerrisLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OONaman NisheethMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOKate MillingtonNorris High SchoolS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOKiley AndersonNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOLucas WangMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOAnna KruegerPius XS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOSkyler GubbelsNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOJoanna BaiMillard WestS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOCampbell HaaschMillard NorthS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOEllie WoodyLincoln EastS
Lincoln Southwest1/20/2018OOHannah KostBellevue WestS
Alief Kerr1/27/2018DAChristina Duong & Huy BuiAlief Hastings HS1
Alief Kerr1/27/2018DUOFuentes - Lopez-AguilarAlief Early Coll HS1
Alief Kerr1/27/2018DUOEdmonds - GentryAndy Dekaney H S2
Alief Kerr1/27/2018DUOJackson - MitchellAndy Dekaney H S3
Alief Kerr1/27/2018DIQuincy GentryAndy Dekaney H S1
Alief Kerr1/27/2018DIHuy BuiAlief Hastings HS2
Alief Kerr1/27/2018DILandon HolubVictoria West HS3
Alief Kerr1/27/2018HIHuy BuiAlief Hastings HS1
Alief Kerr1/27/2018HILandon HolubVictoria West HS2
Alief Kerr1/27/2018HINikitha BhavaniDulles HS3
Alief Kerr1/27/2018OOKimora KelleyAlief Early Coll HS1
George Washington11/10/2017DILogan KlutseLakewood1
George Washington11/10/2017DIAugust ToevsDenver East2
George Washington11/10/2017DIAaron MathewsKent Denver School3
George Washington11/10/2017DUOJuliette Watkins and Jude BarakatKent Denver School2
George Washington11/10/2017DUONell Salzman and Bridget SidwellDenver East3
George Washington11/10/2017DUOEmma Green and Logan KlutseLakewood4
George Washington11/10/2017OOJorge ReyesStrive Prep SMART2
George Washington11/10/2017OOJackson PostalDenver East3
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2018OOShayna CohenScottsdale Prep Academy1
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2019OOAnika PatelPhoenix Country Day School2
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2020OOTomas MesquitaBASIS Peoria3
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2021OOHannah LittlerBASIS Ahwatukee4
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2022OOEthka ParchuriBASIS Peoria5
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2023OONatya ThirunagariBASIS Peoria6
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2024HIEmily StabilitoScottsdale Prep Academy1
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2025HIAlain KouchicaPhoenix Country Day School2
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2026HIRegan Ashe WatsonBASIS Peoria3
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2027DuoCamila Tellez & Diego Dela RosaBonita Vista1
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2028DuoMax Montrose & Sophia CorridanPhoenix Country Day School2
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2029DuoBronwyn Doebbeling & James RooneyDesert Vista3
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2030DuoBella de Roos & Ryan HorlickPhoenix Country Day School4
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2031DuoDaniel Nelson & Sushil SudhakarDesert Vista5
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2032DuoAndrew Kim & Brian RidenourBASIS Peoria6
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2033DuetReed Steiner & Caroline de MarneffePhoenix Country Day School1
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2034DuetIlana Cruywagen & Lance WatkinsDesert Vista2
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2035DuetMiranda Vega & Natasha ZimmermanArizona College Prep3
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2036DIBella de RoosPhoenix Country Day School1
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2037DIJames RooneyDesert Vista2
Bobcat Bonanza1/26-27/2038DIElise LangeDesert Vista3
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIAaron MathewsKent Denver SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIAllen WangRidge High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIAshley MasonTrinity Preparatory SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIAthena WuShrewsbury High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIAudra FriedWalt WhitmanQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIBekah UmanskyNSU University SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DICamilla MaionicaNSU University SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DICampbell WatersDemocracy Prep Endurance HighQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DICatie SautterLake Highland PrepS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIChristina JamesDr. Michael Krop Senior HighQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIDavid MarquetteChagrin FallsS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIDebra MoraitisLIFT AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIDeclan slatteryGood Counsel High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIDerek BrewerCatholic MemorialQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIDylan StageMoorheadQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIEnmanuel De La RosaDemocracy Prep Bronx PrepS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIEvan EhrhardtCary AcademyS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIGrace WissinkCary AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIGustavo ChauxSeminole Ridge Community High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIHaleigh HenryMorristown WestQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIIshita MathurJackson H.S.Q
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIJack DelaneyCatholic MemorialS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIJack NeelBethlehem5
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIJaelin MontgomeryPetal High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIJenee CidelCypress Bay High School1
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIJohn CostelloCatholic Memorial4
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIJohnny EspositoCatholic MemorialQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIKennedy BuckGood Counsel High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIKyle WatkinsRidge High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DILauren HintonLincoln SouthwestQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DILuke AmatoGood Counsel High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIMary YangLivingston HSQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIMichael KosmasCalvert Hall College High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIMichael PavoneMcQuaid JesuitQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIMilthon AmparoDemocracy Prep Bronx PrepQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIMycah ButlerLIFT AcademyS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIPayton PetkusMcQuaid JesuitQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIPedro ReyesMorristown WestQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIPhillip MartinRiverside High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIRachel SchwartzAlexander W. Dreyfoos School of the ArtsQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DISeth EllsworthJefferson County6
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DISivan Ben-DavidNSU University School2
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DISteele SchoeberlLIFT AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DISteven FranklinMadison County High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DITaylor ThompsonLaurel Christian High School3
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DIValerie AkinyoyenoWalt WhitmanQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOAbbey Butler and Haleigh HenryMorristown WestS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOAdelle Fernando and Bethany RicciNorth Allegheny High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOAlexia Cosman and Zach WurtenbergerCypress Bay High School1
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOAnjini Mathur and Kyle WatkinsRidge High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOBen Czapla and Tyler WalvoordLincoln SouthwestQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOBen Henderson and Josh MeredithAbram Abdou AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOChris Cox and Dalton MiksaMorristown West2
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOChristina James and Jordan SingerDr. Michael Krop Senior High4
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOCindy Li and Phillip MartinRiverside High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUODeclan slattery and Luke AmatoGood Counsel High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOEli Shall and Mike KingChagrin FallsQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOErden Ucok and Shantal GomezRiverside High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOEvan Ehrhardt and Grace WissinkCary AcademyS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOIshani Deliwala and Aman SinghNCSSMS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOJack Fyan and Nico PacioniBrophy College PrepS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOJesus Santos and Enmanuel De La RosaDemocracy Prep Bronx PrepQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOJon Pejo and Will LaMoureLoyola Blakefield High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOKarcyn Kowalski and Jacob SealsMorristown West6
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOKarthik Ramaswami and Delaney McGowanAlpharetta IndependentQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOKevin Ahern and Kyle AhernAlexander W. Dreyfoos School of the ArtsQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOLuke muller and Colin LandersHoly Ghost preparatoryQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUORosemary Jones and Grace JonesLaurel Christian High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOSandra Boakye and Aminata DialloDemocracy Prep Bronx PrepQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOSeth Ellsworth and Charley FarleyJefferson County3
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOStefano Arnone and Kevin NowickeHoly Ghost preparatoryQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOTaegan Collilns and Pedro ReyesMorristown West5
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOTyler Whitaker and Aaron MathewsKent Denver SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017DUOZach Durkin and Marlo LasconLoyola Blakefield High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIAaron MathewsKent Denver SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIAdrian TejadaDemocracy Prep Endurance High3
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIAJ WahlChagrin FallsQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIAlex WassonBattle Ground AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIAlexia CosmanCypress Bay High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIAman SinghNCSSM2
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HICameron ChangLake Highland Prep1
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HICamille FurstRidge High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HICarter GutzCatholic Memorial5
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIDaniel HwangArdrey Kell High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIDrake SpinaTusky Valley HSS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIEmily KohnDurham AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIEmma Dell FletcherRiverside High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIEvan EiglarshNSU University SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIGrace JonesLaurel Christian High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIJack RecknerLa Salle College High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIJaelin MontgomeryPetal High School6
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIJayley Halpern-DrockJayley Halpern-DrockQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIJeremy GartKent Denver SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIMatthew McLaughlinCatholic MemorialS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HIMolly ThomasMadison County High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HISeth EllsworthJefferson CountyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HISooruj BhatiaRiverside High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HISteele SchoeberlLIFT Academy4
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017HITaylor ThompsonLaurel Christian High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOAlexia CosmanCypress Bay High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOAlissa VuillierTrinity Preparatory SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOAmy MurdockArdrey Kell High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOAnna ShermanChagrin FallsQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOAnvitha PrasadRidge High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOBhrajit ThakurTrinity Preparatory SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOCaroline SpancakeCary AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOChristian HeraldThe Potomac SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OODerrick VeharChagrin FallsQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOElizabeth SanchezRiverside High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOElla MarshallNSU University SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOEsther ZhangRidge High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOEva HerscowitzWalt WhitmanQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOGrace KeenanGeorge Mason High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOGrace SmithLangley High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOHarris LichtensteinJack Fitzgerald3
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOIan ChiuRiverside High School5
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOJacki HatchDr. Michael Krop Senior HighQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOJason GloverMartin County High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOJulia KreutzerGwynedd Mercy AcademyS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOJulien WadhwaRidge High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOKatherine GaoNorth Allegheny High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOKay RollinsThe Potomac SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOKyler GronerMorristown West4
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOLance FischerMartin County High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOLanna WangShrewsbury High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOLena LofgrenStrath Haven High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOMallory NicholsonPetal High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOMarie StengelBattle Ground AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOMArjan MardanzaiLake Mary Preparatory SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOMegan LiMarriotts Ridge High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOMia GriffinLake Braddock Secondary SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOMichael GallagherRiverside High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOMit PatelRiverside High School2
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OONatalie WatsonBattle Ground AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OONathan KruseBattle Ground AcademyQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOParker AndersonLaRue County High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOPatrick KellyLa Salle College High SchoolQ
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOPaulina HruskociShrewsbury High SchoolS
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OORachel TibbsLaurel Christian High School6
GMU Patriot Games Classic12/3/2017OOTre' EdgertonEast Ridge1
Woodbury1/12/2018DIVanessa NguyenLakeville North1
Woodbury1/12/2018DIGrace HjortLakeville North2
Woodbury1/12/2018DIJoshua WeinsteinLakeville North3
Woodbury1/12/2018DUOSam Sweere and Joshua WeinsteinLakeville North1
Woodbury1/12/2018DUOVanessa Nguyen and Grace HjortLakeville North2
Woodbury1/12/2018DUOMcCrossen Schiller and Ruth ErikstrkupEast Ridge3
Woodbury1/12/2018HIThomas PriceChanhassen1
Woodbury1/12/2018HIKelly LingenLakeville North2
Woodbury1/12/2018HITony MayEast Ridge3
Woodbury1/12/2018OOMakehba NelsonEast Ridge2
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIJustin LibbyCarlsbad HS2nd
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIRohan SrinivasanMission San Jose HS3rd
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIJacqueline AzahMountain House4th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DINkem NnamArchbishop Mitty HS5th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIShanaya SalesArchbishop Mitty HS6th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIEesha MoonaMonta Vista HS7th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIMehaa MekalaIrvington HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIParisa AnsariLeland HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIFaizon BannisteArchbishop Mitty HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIYagmur OnerLeland HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DISmrithi ManickamCupertino HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIChloie FloresGranite Bay HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIStephanie ChanArcadia HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIElla PriceDenver East HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIJohn WalshDenver East HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIRania AwadArchbishop Mitty HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIRhea Esha BhatiaArchbishop Mitty HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIElise LangeDesert Vista HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIS Y D Knee JungGabrielino HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DI Mohan MorusupalliBasis Independent Silicon ValleyQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DI Ayush AgarwalMission San Jose HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIMolly MartinCK McClatchyQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIEden GetahunCK McClatchyQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DIElsha SeiloffCheyenne East HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OONithyashri BaskaranSaint Francis HS1st
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OONadine FattahMonte Vista HS2nd
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOTanya MenezesSaint Francis HS3rd
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOMadelyn WhalenArchbishop Mitty HS4th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOClaire PeshutDenver East HS5th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOLeo RassieurCupertino HS6th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OORiya KatariaIrvington HS7th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOSarabaesh SrikumarMira Loma HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOAaron LinaresJames Enochs HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOStephanie ShenArcadia HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOJames HuMira Loma HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOFaith MartinezMira Loma HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOBrendan ShihMission San Jose HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOElbert XieSaint Francis HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOLeo RassieurCupertino HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOJackson PostalDenver East HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOJulia WangSaint Francis HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOSrikar KolluruBasis Independent Silicon ValleyQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOCassidy PorterStockdale HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OODivya NairNotre Dame San JoseQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOOishee MisraMonta Vista HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOUjjaini MukhopadhyayLeland HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OORoshni SudharsanIrvington HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOAyah Abushama East ValleyQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOAnna SeahillDavis HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOFaraaz GodilGranite Bay HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018OOAakash MishraDavis HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIConor SherryArchbishop Mitty HS1st
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HISameer KeswaniArchbishop Mitty HS2nd
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIConnor SearsCheyenne East HS3rd
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIJulian SanghviArchbishop Mitty HS4th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIOlivia MonroyArchbishop Mitty HS5th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HISamir BanerjeeMission San Jose HS6th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HITavish MohantiMission San Jose HS7th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIAshkun AsefiradLeland HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIChassity ChengArcadia HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIZaid FattahMonte Vista HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIZach NelsonJames Enochs HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIJohn LaheyArchbishop Mitty HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIElise LangeDesert Vista HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018HIJermy NguyenGabrielino HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOSingh - MekalaSingh - Mekala3rd
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOFrench - KingHattiesburg HS5th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOLahey - LedgerArchbishop Mitty HS6th
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOMcCoy - FoggCheyenne East HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOAgarwal - VajjhulaMission San Jose HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOCook - VongGabrielino HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOKeswani - VallamkondaArchbishop Mitty HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOLee - ArmstrongPalo Alto HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOPrice - JonasDenver East HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUODavis - SalesArchbishop Mitty HSSF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOAnnamalai - AluruMission San Jose HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOEscareno - ParkClovis North HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUODo - LiuGabrielino HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOPena - LidskinGabrielino HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOSanghvi - DandiaArchbishop Mitty HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOAli - LeonilMountain HouseQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOSimmavanh - NavaOrosi HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOChong - RobertsLeland HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUODanahey - GeldzahlerDenver East HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOEsty - HubbardWoodcreek HSQF
James Logan MLK 1/13-14/2018DUOArchambeau - SearsCheyenne East HSQF
Dobie HS1/6/2018DIQuincy GentryAndy Dekaney HS1
Dobie HS1/6/2018DIHalmat SanniAlief Early College HS2
Dobie HS1/6/2018DIKemi AdebanjoAlief Early College HS3
Dobie HS1/6/2018HIVanessa KjeldsenChaparral Star Academy1
Dobie HS1/6/2018OOVanessa KjeldsenChaparral Star Academy1
Dobie HS1/6/2018OOSruthi SrinivasGreen Valley HS, NV2
Dobie HS1/6/2018OONaomi DiepThe Woodlands HS3
Dobie HS1/6/2018DUOCarlos Fuentes - Elizabeth Lopez-AguilarAlief Early College HS1
Dobie HS1/6/2018DUETNena Burgess - Maria MaganaAlief Kerr HS1
Bellevue East2/3/2018DUOIan Maltas and Mary PinnellLincoln Southwest1
Bellevue East2/3/2018HIIan MaltasLincoln Southwest1
Bellevue East2/3/2018HINoah FordMillard North2
Bellevue East2/3/2018HILucas WangMillard North3
Bellevue East2/3/2018DIBrooke WilczewskiMillard North1
Bellevue East2/3/2018DIKameron HeimesLincoln Southwest2
Bellevue East2/3/2018DIMadeline SchmitLincoln East3
Bellevue East2/3/2018OOEllie WoodyLincoln East1
Bellevue East2/3/2018OONoah FordMillard North2
Bellevue East2/3/2018OOLucas WangMillard North3
Union2/3/18DIJordan WhitwellArdmore1
Union2/3/18DIKnox BlakelyTulsa Washington2
Union2/3/18DIAaron GrubJenks3
Union2/3/18DuetCaitlin Kelley and Jay KennedyKeys1
Union2/3/18DuetMikeah Chelfant and Desi DeesMuldrow2
Union2/3/18DuetRiley Steed and Coby PhelpsMuldrow3
Union2/3/18DUOAspen Nugent and Jordan WhitwellArdmore1
Union2/3/18DUOAustin Shively and Evan SvetlakOlathe Northwest2
Union2/3/18DUOLizzy Fox and Knox BlakelyTulsa Washington3
Union2/3/18HIJack MaricleCascia Hall1
Union2/3/18OOSojas WagleHar-Ber1
Union2/3/18OOMaya RogersTulsa Washington2
Union2/3/18OOEddie LambertBroken Arrow3
Central Valley11/11/18DIJoe GarrettCentennial1
Central Valley11/11/18DITrevor CaraganGig Harbor2
Central Valley11/11/18DISue RiegerLewis and Clark3
Central Valley11/11/18DUOBeem and MillerEagle1
Central Valley11/11/18HIMadisen MillerEagle1
Central Valley11/11/18OOLauren RussellPeninsula1
Central Valley11/11/18OOBethany CummingsGonzaga Prep2
Central Valley11/11/18OOMark EustermanEagle3
Minneapple2/3/18DITram NguyenEagan1
Minneapple2/3/18DIJoshua WeinsteinLakeville North2
Minneapple2/3/18DIJohnathan PeteLakeville North3
Minneapple2/3/18DUOKat Grannis and Alex BretoiEast RidgeS
Minneapple2/3/2018DUOJill Ahmann and Lily Neumann-DrenthWoodbury High SchoolS
Minneapple2/3/2018DUOAnna Lippert and Rachel TrippEden PrairieS
Minneapple2/3/2018DUOIzzy Larson and Ariana GrollmanMoorheadS
Minneapple2/3/2018DUODennis Muchiri and Johnathan PeteLakeville NorthS
Minneapple2/3/2018DUOGrace Hjort and Vanessa NguyenLakeville North1
Minneapple2/3/2018DUOKellin Robinson and Vakare BartkaitisRoseville3
Minneapple2/3/2018DUOJason Sobieck and Olivia DemerathRoseville5
Minneapple2/3/2018DUOJake Lieder and Joey MayerEastview6
Minneapple2/3/2018HITage SinghLakeville North1
Minneapple2/3/2018HIAudrey ParkerEagan2
Minneapple2/3/2018HIGabby FranusEast Ridge3
Minneapple2/3/2018HIVakare BartkaitisRoseville4
Minneapple2/3/2018HISophia KlindtMoorhead5
Minneapple2/3/2018HIJack BechardEagan6
Minneapple2/3/2018OOZindeh ScereSioux Falls LincolnS
Minneapple2/3/2018OOLauren DavisLakeville NorthS
Minneapple2/3/2018OOJackson MannaChanhassenS
Minneapple2/3/2018OOTia LerudElk RiverS
Minneapple2/3/2018OOElsie GorenEaganS
Minneapple2/3/2018OOTram NguyenEagan2
Minneapple2/3/2018OOEmmanuel CollinsElk River3
Minneapple2/3/2018OOTre' EdgertonEast Ridge4
Minneapple2/3/2018OONoah MoellMunster High School5
Minneapple2/3/2018OOLauren LeeElk River6
Mountain Home2/2/2018OOElbie SeibertColumbia1
Mountain Home2/2/2018OOKate JacobsonBorah2
Mountain Home2/2/2018OOLindsey Charlotte OppenheinElko3
Mountain Home2/2/2018DUOPaulina Garcia & Emily BergstromRidgevue 1
Mountain Home2/2/2018DUORemiah Leppert &Gwenn SchuttKimberly2
Mountain Home2/2/2018DUOAleah Tilby & Keya ZingadeRocky Mountain3
Mountain Home2/2/2018HILeah HeieieSpring Creek1
Mountain Home2/2/2018DIRuben CandelariaSpring Creek1
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DITanner LangemeierWahoo-Bishop Neumann1
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIAdong AkotLincoln North Star Speech2
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIMoriah AberleFranklin High School3
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DISandra LeyboldLincoln Southeast Speech4
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIAddison ParrKearney Senior High School5
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIPeyton BanksLouisville6
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DITiffany PearsonTri CountyS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIJackson HardinDavid CityS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIMadison SchwarzColumbus LakeviewS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DISurya BuddharajuOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DISarah AokiOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIAlyssa RihaPlatteview High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIMadison ImigNorthwestS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DITherese ChohonWahoo-Bishop NeumannS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIBritney KoumaColumbus LakeviewS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIHayden SchawangAquinas CatholicS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DICarter OssianDavid CityS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DIZach DeLoachKearney Senior High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETWill Heller and Jackson HardinDavid City1
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETAmanda Zhang and Laura LiuOmaha Brownell-Talbot2
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETSara Avila and Elizabeth BarnardPius X3
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETWilliam Hoback and Brenna DostalKearney Senior High School4
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETAlex Nydahl and Hannah RomellLincoln Southeast Speech5
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETPaytra TeBrink and Rachel HartgerinkMilford High School6
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETNicholas Christensen and Jordan OpereConcordiaS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETSarah Wolfenden and Ashley RoemmichDavid CityS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETGus Pope and Noah ArentElmwood Murdock SchoolsS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETJosh Escamilla and Carter OssianDavid CityS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETJacob Drake and Jessica WilliamsConestogaS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETBrad Donovan and Isabella BreinigKearney Senior High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETJonny Koch and Lauren CollinsOrdS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETGrace Clark and Lillian BombeckKearney Senior High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETEbani Filbert and Neleigh KovarDavid CityS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETKiera Mendoza and David CarltonConestogaS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETTanner Langemeier and Halle HiemstraWahoo-Bishop NeumannS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETCooper Smith and Dominic SmithTri CountyS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETMackenzie Carlson and Peyton ColeConcordiaQ
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETBrigit Shultz and Matthew JacksonRaymond CentralQ
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETJosh Lockman and Kabi MumfordElmwood Murdock SchoolsQ
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETRachel Rockwell and Reed LenkerPlatteview High SchoolQ
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETSkyleigh Taylor and Destiny McCaulFillmore CentralQ
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018DUETAubrey Thurman and Shea KinnisonNebraska City High SchoolQ
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HISurya BuddharajuOmaha Brownell-Talbot1
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIBethany TebbeDavid City2
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HISarah JuranekAquinas Catholic3
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIAlia HurstFillmore Central4
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIWill YindrickAquinas Catholic5
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIRachael BinstockWahoo-Bishop Neumann6
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HISophie HabrockLouisvilleS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIParker JahnGretna High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIPeyton BanksLouisvilleS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIChandler SchelkopfFillmore CentralS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIJohn TinesPius XS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIStephanie EarhartPius XS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIEmily CunninghamColumbus LakeviewS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIMacy MorevecAquinas CatholicS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIMeagan DauelWaverly High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIEthan WeberPius XS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIWill HellerDavid CityS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018HIChristine TrinhLincoln North Star SpeechS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOOliver Borchers-WilliamsNebraska City High School1
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOBrandon UnverferthRaymond Central2
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOCassie MorseNorris High School3
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOMesoun HassanLincoln North Star Speech4
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOTori StoldorfFillmore Central5
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOLaurel OckanderDavid City6
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOEthan VinsonColumbus LakeviewS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOJackson RichlingNorthwestS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOKate MillingtonNorris High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OODiva AgarwalOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOGrayson ColleyOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOErin BenalPius XS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOMadison ImigNorthwestS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOJordan SmithAshland-GreenwoodS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOClaire HarrisonFranklin High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOClinton LoweNorris High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOChloe HigginsNebraska City High SchoolS
Crete Cardinal Classic2/3/2018OOAbbey PartenFillmore CentralS
Flower Mound1/27/2018OONoemi RiveraRoyse City High School1
Flower Mound1/27/2018OOLuke ChitwoodByron Nelson High School2
Flower Mound1/27/2018OOLekha NettemPlano West Senior High School3
Flower Mound1/27/2018OOAswathi ThomasPlano East Senior High School4
Flower Mound1/27/2018OOEloiza DyClark High School5
Flower Mound1/27/2018OOJacqueline PosadasSaginaw High School6
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIGrant DennisLovejoy High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIWill PerrymanAthens High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DILaDarius WhiteRoyse City High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIDesiree WilliamsRyan High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DICatherine DohertyCarroll Senior High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIMadelyn MezzellLindale High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIDarnell RobinsonGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademySemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIKellie DoyleSandra Day O'Connor High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIPaulina ValenzuelaSandra Day O'Connor High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DILuke ChitwoodByron Nelson High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIGracie WilsonSan Angelo Central High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIJosh VetterSan Angelo Central High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DICharlotte BowlesSouth Grand Prairie High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIEmily TrueloveSouth Grand Prairie High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIHunter WilsonSouth Grand Prairie High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIThomas SorensenCoram Deo AcademySemi
Flower Mound1/27/2018DINathan TuracyNorthwest High School1
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIBethany MejoradoSouth Grand Prairie High School2
Flower Mound1/27/2018DISloan TeeuwenGrapevine High School3
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIChance HanusMansfield High School4
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIZachery FinleyNorthwest High School5
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIElizabeth TaggLindale High School6
Flower Mound1/27/2018DINeiman MooreSouth Grand Prairie High School7
Flower Mound1/27/2018DIAlec RicheySan Angelo Central High School8
Flower Mound1/27/2018HIKaden YowellCreekview High School1
Flower Mound1/27/2018HIClay Thomas ParkerLovejoy High School2
Flower Mound1/27/2018HITrey McGeeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy3
Flower Mound1/27/2018HIGrant DennisLovejoy High School4
Flower Mound1/27/2018HINatalie ShaiaGrapevine High School5
Flower Mound1/27/2018HIElissa BartkowskiGrapevine High School6
Flower Mound1/27/2018DAClay Thomas Parker and Grant DennisLovejoy High School1
Flower Mound1/27/2018DATrey McGee and Alexandra DokeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy2
Flower Mound1/27/2018DAKJ Marino and Natalie ShaiaGrapevine High School3
Flower Mound1/27/2018DABrazi Beall and Hoang DaoGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy4
Flower Mound1/27/2018DAElizabeth Yother and Caden LargeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy5
Flower Mound1/27/2018DADavid DeLaBarcena and Gianna LeyvaSouth Grand Prairie High School6
Flower Mound1/27/2018DUOHoang Dao and Trey McGeeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy1
Flower Mound1/27/2018DUODavid DeLaBarcena and Andrew DentonSouth Grand Prairie High School2
Flower Mound1/27/2018DUOElizabeth Yother and Ben ShermanGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy3
Flower Mound1/27/2018DUOJackson Miller and KJ MarinoGrapevine High School4
Flower Mound1/27/2018DUOSimon Fleming-Wood and Kaylee KrummMansfield High School5
Flower Mound1/27/2018DUOJoshua Nerio and Aaron KeeseSouth Grand Prairie High School6
Flower Mound-91/27/2018OOElizabeth TaggLindale High School1
Flower Mound-91/27/2018OOJoyce HePlano Senior High School2
Flower Mound-91/27/2018OONoemi RiveraRoyse City High School3
Flower Mound-91/27/2018OOSamantha RoddenLindale High School4
Flower Mound-91/27/2018OOClaire EatonClark High School5
Flower Mound-91/27/2018OOReagan CooperPlano Senior High School6
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIMadelyn MezzellLindale High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIAndrea HerreraGrapevine High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIPriya ChaudhariPlano Senior High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIKaden YowellCreekview High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DINeiman MooreSouth Grand Prairie High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIHunter WilsonSouth Grand Prairie High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DILayne LubkeSan Angelo Central High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIDakota MyersSan Angelo Central High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIClaire EatonClark High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIGrant DennisLovejoy High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DILuke ChitwoodByron Nelson High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIJohnny Angel VasalloNorth Mesquite High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIAubrey BustamenteNorth Mesquite High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DITrey McGeeGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademySemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIWalker DaltonSandra Day O'Connor High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIMia LeavellRyan High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIJaxon HessRyan High SchoolSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DINeeley PateAll Saints EpiscopalSemi
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIZachery FinleyNorthwest High School1
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DILauren ReevesRyan High School2
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIChance HanusMansfield High School3
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIJosh VetterSan Angelo Central High School4
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIMaya HingoraniKeller Central High School5
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIDesiree WilliamsRyan High School6
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DIJackson SchubertGrapevine High School7
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DISloan TeeuwenGrapevine High School8
Flower Mound-91/27/2018HIDavid DeLaBarcenaSouth Grand Prairie High School1
Flower Mound-91/27/2018HIKaden YowellCreekview High School2
Flower Mound-91/27/2018HINatalie ShaiaGrapevine High School3
Flower Mound-91/27/2018HIClay Thomas ParkerLovejoy High School4
Flower Mound-91/27/2018HIDeborah NfodjoSouth Grand Prairie High School5
Flower Mound-91/27/2018HIDominic GrossSouth Grand Prairie High School6
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DAClay Thomas Parker and Grant DennisLovejoy High School1
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DAJames Bass and Blue McCoySan Angelo Central High School2
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DAAlfredo Antu and Dakota MyersSan Angelo Central High School3
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DAGiovanni Orozco and Timmy HuynhSouth Grand Prairie High School4
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DAKyla Grey and Nick NeighborsSan Angelo Central High School5
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DADeborah Nfodjo and Terrell JoynerSouth Grand Prairie High School6
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DUOHoang Dao and Trey McGeeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy1
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DUOEllington Jones and Kaden YowellCreekview High School2
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DUOHayes MacGreggor and Jake GoldsteinMansfield High School3
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DUOMyah Durham and Brandon CartyProsper High School4
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DUODavid DeLaBarcena and Andrew DentonSouth Grand Prairie High School5
Flower Mound-91/27/2018DUOKristina Lenkowsky and Caden LargeGrand Prairie Fine Arts Academy6
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAChinenye Agbakwu and Chukwudi AgbakwuGarlandAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DACourtney Carr and noah grahamLiberty NorthAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAJade Christensen and Kenny OstenHumphrey Public SchoolsAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAJahvonte Garner and Nicholas HunterFoster High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAJames Gracia and Valerie LuevenosHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAJoryhebel Ginorio and Andrew IsenbergGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMaddie Guy and JT GarciaSaint Mary's HallAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMadison Hart and Cheyenne MartinBishop McGuinness HSAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMehaa Mekala and Sukhman SinghThe Golden State AcademyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAQuincy Gentry and Tierra EdmondsAndy DekaneyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DATrevor Stewart and Benjamin VarnanGarlandAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DATrevor Thompson and Kelly LingenLakeville NorthAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAAdarius McKay and Sydney BryanGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAAgustin Hernandez and Michael CatalanottoGrand Prairie High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAAnnie Ward and Henry KueppersWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAAparajita Pathak and Neha AnnamalaiMission San JoseO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DABrazi Beall and Dawson HolderGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DABrent (Hausmann) Uhing and Treslyn HubbardNorfolk Senior H.S.O
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DABridget Besse and Addison ParrKearney Senior High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAChristian Wicoff and Felicia StalzerGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAClaire Douglas and Rachel TibbsLaurel Christian High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAConnor Eaton and Zeke ChapinChaskaO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAConnor Garrison and Anthony (Tony) KoettersKearney Senior High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAElena Walczak and Jason SobieckRosevilleO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAEric Fong and Lily Neumann-DrenthWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAErica Dogan and Jaquez MoselyHillcrest High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAGrant Dennis and Clay ParkerLovejoy High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAHope Stratman and Matthias WaltersOmaha Skutt CatholicO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAJackson Hardin and Will HellerDavid CityO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAJosh Ramsdell and Lane MongeonMilford High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAJosh Seamans and Lee PaulsonLincoln SouthwestO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAKaitlyn Grigsby and Blake DunnMidland ChristianO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAKiera Mendoza and Zeke RouseConestogaO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMaddie Otten and Marilyn (Grace) FerayConcordia Lutheran High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMason Anderson and Sam WardGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMax Korensky and James BolerOmaha Skutt CatholicO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMichael French and Tyson KingHattiesburg High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMiles Wilkins and Katrina SchleichLincoln EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAMonica Watson and Christopher Ke'mond Scott Jr.J Frank DobieO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DANathan Bonsall and Andrew HaleKearney Senior High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DANathaniel Wieseler and Jacob WieselerWynotO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAPriyanka Vatturi and Sukhmanpreet KaurJames LoganO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAQuintin Walker and Erin FoyEast RidgeO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DARachel Hartgerink and Julia FickeMilford High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DASavannah Youngblood and Campbell UrrutiaGarlandO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DASkyler Gubbels and Ethan CarlsonNorfolk Senior H.S.O
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DATannielle Joseph and Nick WannerConcordia Lutheran High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DAZach Peick and Mason BraaschLakeville NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAbigail StewartArdmore High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAlex WadeSacred Heart High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAlex WintersLincoln SouthwestAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIArianna RottyApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAustin ShivelyOlathe NorthwestAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIChitra JagannathanJames LoganAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIGrace HjortLakeville NorthAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIJacob TateHillcrest High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIJane MichaelsonApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIJesse BissenOronoAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DISukhman SinghThe Golden State AcademyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DISusana GutierrezRonald Reagan High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAgustin HernandezGrand Prairie High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAndrew DentonSouth Grand Prairie High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAndrew HaleKearney Senior High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAndrew IsenbergGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAnnie WardWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAriana OkhuozagbonJ Frank DobieO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAubrey PyciorBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIAwazi JaafaruTwin Cities Academy HSO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIBailey JamesGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIBrandon BushSumner Academy of Arts & ScienceO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIbryce tinkhamLiberty NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIChadwick MachadoHillcrest High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIChristian WicoffGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIChrystal WilsonHattiesburg High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIConnor SearsCheyenne EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIDarlene Singui-TanyiCharlotte Catholic High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIEmily Albert-StauningEaganO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIEmma KretchmerMidwest Speech & DebateO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIErica HarkinsGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIFelicia StalzerGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIHadia MalikBlue Springs High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIHannah StaussByron Nelson High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIJaggard Lee WilliamsTrumanO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIJason SobieckRosevilleO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIJaycee GoossenWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIJessica AndersonMoorheadO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIJT GarciaSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIKobe WrightDenver EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIMaddie GuySaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIMadeline DumlerLincoln EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIMadison HartBishop McGuinness HSO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIMarley LoweSumner Academy of Arts & ScienceO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIMason BraaschLakeville NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIMbolle EkaneElsik High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DINicholas ChavezDenver EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DINicholas HunterFoster High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DInoah grahamLiberty NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DINyah JordanSacred Heart High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIPaige MackedanzAlexandria Area High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIRahul IyerMission San JoseO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DISaee PatilWayzataO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DISkylere PlasenciaJefferson CountyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DISophia GiovanisOronoO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DITaylor ThompsonLaurel Christian High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DITyler SheetsTowanda Jr/Sr High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIUwa AkhereCharlotte Catholic High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIWill Judge-RaynorBlue Springs High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DIZakkiyah SandersApple ValleyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOAdarius McKay and Bailey JamesGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOChristina Gayton and Juan NunezRonald Reagan High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOConner Paulson and AnnaLynn BlackwellLiberty NorthAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUODerek Collins and Kerrington AndersonHattiesburg High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOEmori Gavin and Ben ParkerHattiesburg High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOIan Loretz and Tre' EdgertonEast RidgeAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOLem Amen and Henry KueppersWoodbury High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUONell Salzman and Bridget SidwellDenver EastAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUONick Finken and Zachary MundtApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOSam Hamerski and Maia PetersonRosevilleAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOTaylor Williams and Katelin DanaherBlue Springs High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOZakkiyah Sanders and Claire DotyApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOAdam Klepetka and Kylee JohnsonAlexandria Area High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOAllie Lamote and Matthew RichMarshallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOAllisen Hunter and Katrin HunterSavannahO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOAndrew Denton and David DeLaBarcenaSouth Grand Prairie High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOBen O Brien and Lexi HolderBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOElder Romero and Pragya KarmacharyaRosevilleO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOEloise Gordon and Kobe WrightDenver EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOEvan Svetlak and Austin ShivelyOlathe NorthwestO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOGustavo Noris and Trey McGeeGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOHunter Harrell and Sarahphina PattersonHillcrest High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOIzzabelle Loos and Miranda PattersonBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOJacob McIntosh and Kaden YowellCreekview High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOJahvonte Garner and Kenneth IsiborFoster High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOJohn Duncan and Valerie LuevanosHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOJohnathan Pete and Vanessa NguyenLakeville NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOJosh Drucker and Jenna HerbrandEaganO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOKameron Heimes and Ian MaltasLincoln SouthwestO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOKeishon Groves and Legacy JeffersonJ Frank DobieO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOLauren Szala and Ben TuimaugaPark Hill High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOLillian Spigner and Christopher Ke'mond Scott Jr.J Frank DobieO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOMackenzie Thelen and Paul FilonowichEaganO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOMary Barnett and Emma WarneckeSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOMason Anderson and Erica HarkinsGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUONatalie Lyons and Alex HarrisonEvansville Mater Dei High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUONeha Annamalai and Aparajita PathakMission San JoseO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUONoah Kopesky and Justin MeunJersey Village High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUONoah Louwagie and Jacob GreathouseMarshallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOPhilip Clement and Gabby GarciaSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUORohan Srinivasan and Swetha NaiduMission San JoseO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOSkyler Klostriech and Abby DahlbergMoorheadO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOSpaulding Bingaman and Devan KumarSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOSusana Gutierrez and Diego QuesadaRonald Reagan High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOTaylor Turner and Antonio FloresJames LoganO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOTyler Sheets and Ezoza IsmailovaTowanda Jr/Sr High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOWilliam Vouk and Jaycee GoossenWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017DUOZachary Frye and Reese JohnsonApple ValleyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIAriana GrollmanMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HICheyenne MartinBishop McGuinness HSAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIChristina GaytonRonald Reagan High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIDerek CollinsHattiesburg High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIDrake SpinaTusky Valley HSAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIKatie CoonceBlue Springs SouthAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIKelly LingenLakeville NorthAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIMary BarnettSaint Mary's HallAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HINathan BonsallKearney Senior High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIPhilip ClementSaint Mary's HallAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIQuintin WalkerEast RidgeAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HITre' EdgertonEast RidgeAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIAbby DahlbergMoorheadO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIAlex ChurchMoorheadO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIAlex HarrisonEvansville Mater Dei High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIAntonio MaalikiDenver EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIArasha LalaniRonald Reagan High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HICharlie McMurryMira Loma High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIChris BialasHumphrey Public SchoolsO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIChristina NguyenAlpharetta HighO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIChukwudi AgbakwuGarlandO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIClaire DotyApple ValleyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIClaire NelsonEaganO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIClay ParkerLovejoy High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIConner PaulsonLiberty NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIConnor SearsCheyenne EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIDebra MoraitisMidwest Speech & DebateO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIDevan KumarSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIErin FoyEast RidgeO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIEthan SimonPark Hill High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIEvan SvetlakOlathe NorthwestO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIGarrett WilliamsLiberty NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIGiovanny CamarenaSouth Grand Prairie High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIHaley AustinLiberty NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIHannah BudreauOlathe NorthwestO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIIan JarviApple ValleyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIJack BechardEaganO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIJacob CurlessBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIJade ChristensenHumphrey Public SchoolsO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIJaquez MoselyHillcrest High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIJason BobadillaGarlandO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIJoey EnghEast RidgeO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIJohnathan PeteLakeville NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIJulianna RendonSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIKelsey PierceTuloso-Midway High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIKristina PogosianAuburn Riverside HSO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HILem AmenWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HILucas SandersSachse High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HILuke YoungbloodSouth Jones High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIMaia PetersonRosevilleO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HINyah JordanSacred Heart High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIPablo LabiagaRonald Reagan High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIRebecca RobertsonJ Frank DobieO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HISam WardGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HITa'mia HedlinMarshallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HITaylor ThompsonLaurel Christian High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HITrevor KeysOak Grove High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HITrey McGeeGrand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIUwa AkhereCharlotte Catholic High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017HIWilliam VoukWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOArasha LalaniRonald Reagan High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOAriana OkhuozagbonJ Frank DobieAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOChitra JagannathanJames LoganAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OODiego QuesadaRonald Reagan High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOEmma KretchmerMidwest Speech & DebateAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOEva PrakashBASIS IndepedentAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOJuan NunezRonald Reagan High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOKatie MorrisRonald Reagan High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOMakehba NelsonEast RidgeAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OONikhil DharmarajThe Harker SchoolAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOSam HamerskiRosevilleAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOTram NguyenEaganAUTO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOAlanna CronkLa Reina High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOAlexa DoerrMarshallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOAmanda DickersonMillard WestO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOAnanya ShahWayzataO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOAriana GrollmanMoorheadO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOAva SaidWinston Churchill High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOCaitlyn Juliette WoitenaJ Frank DobieO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOCeleste Riley-NormaniLEAD North HollywoodO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOChristina YounMillard NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOClaire ShamiyaCoronado High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OODayton SkeelsWestmoore HSO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOElise EichmannMillard NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOElizabeth SmithPlano Senior High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOElizabeth TaggLindale High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOEllie WoodyLincoln EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOEmma WarneckeSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOEvan GustafsonBlaine High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOHailea StoneBattle Mountain High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOHaley DrakeDenver EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOHalle CarrWestmoore HSO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOJackson ReichWinston Churchill High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOJane MichaelsonApple ValleyO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOJeremiah CoxChaskaO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOJesse BissenOronoO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOJessica AndersonMoorheadO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOJoanna BaiMillard WestO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOJuliet Ume-EzeokePflugervilleO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOKatherine WalshMadison WestO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOKathryn LehmanPark Hill High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOLori WooPflugervilleO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOLuke ChitwoodByron Nelson High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOMadeline LoydFrenship High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOMadi MartinPuyallup High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOMaggie EckbergEast RidgeO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOMeera GaneshJames LoganO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OONebraska GraysonLincoln EastO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OONoah FordMillard NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OONoemi RiveraRoyse City High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOOlivia DemerathRosevilleO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOPearlin LiuNotre Dame San JoseO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OORachel TibbsLaurel Christian High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OORahmane DixonFoster High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OORahul GudaMillard NorthO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOSigny WeberRosevilleO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOTanya NavaNorfolk Senior H.S.O
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOTiffany Grace RamseyArlington High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOVernesha HazelLangham Creek High SchoolO
NIETOC 20175/12/2017OOZoe KeeseLincoln EastO
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017OOKarl GoeltnerMonta Vista1
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017OOJack XiaoClaremont2
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017OORegina TaPresentation3
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017OOAnna SeahillDavis Senior4
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017OOUjjaini MukhopadhyayLeland5
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017OOSrikar KolluruBASIS Independent6
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017OONeha ThakurNotre Dame7
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017OORoshni SudharasanIrvington7
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017DIFaith NishimuraClaremont1
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017DIRiley BurkeCK McClatchy2
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017DIYagmur OnerLeland2
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017HIDevika KumarMilpitas1
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017HISamir BanerjeeMission San Jose1
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017HITavish MohantiMission San Jose3
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017DUONaidu & PathakMission San Jose1
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017DUOAgarwal & VajjhulaMission San Jose2
Santa Clara Univ11/17/2017DUOCao & ZhangLeland3
University High2/1-3/2018DAPeregine Walling & Buckminster WallingRepublic 1
University High2/1-3/2018DUOMarie Zaragoza & Alex PaulCoeur D'Alene Charter 1
University High2/1-3/2018DUODebbie Adewale & Audrey BenschingLewis & Clark 2
University High2/1-3/2018DUOIan Hadrick & rose ThompsonTimberline HS3
University High2/1-3/2018OONathan Hagan Cascade1
University High2/1-3/2018OOBethany CummingsGonzaga Prep2
University High2/1-3/2018OOCourtney IsemanMead3
University High2/1-3/2018HIJames GaoFerris1
University High2/1-3/2018HITagen MathewsCascade2
University High2/1-3/2018HIMichael PetroLewis & Clark 3
University High2/1-3/2018DIHart Parr Dal PraCoeur D'Alene HS1
University High2/1-3/2018DIDawson KirschnerEisenhower2
University High2/1-3/2018DIMonica WinnChiawana HS3
Raymond Central1/13/2018DAWill Heller and Jackson HardinDavid City1
Raymond Central1/13/2018DAIan Maltas and Mary PinnellLincoln Southwest2
Raymond Central1/13/2018DAPranay Mathur and Lucy TuMillard North3
Raymond Central1/13/2018DAKenny Mitchell and Logan BrtekNorfolk Senior H.S.4
Raymond Central1/13/2018DAAlex Suh and Andrew SuhMillard North5
Raymond Central1/13/2018DATori Stoldorf and Trevor MeyerFillmore Central6
Raymond Central1/13/2018DANeleigh Kovar and Ebani FilbertDavid CityS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DALaura Liu and Amanda ZhangOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DABen Czapla and Tyler WalvoordLincoln SouthwestS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DAWilliam Nervig and Thomas WangMillard NorthS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DANoah Keck and Lexy BodfieldCrete High SchoolS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DABrett Thieman and Tesla BabbittMalcolmS
Raymond Central1/13/2018HINoah FordMillard North1
Raymond Central1/13/2018HIWilliam NervigMillard North2
Raymond Central1/13/2018HIBen CzaplaLincoln Southwest3
Raymond Central1/13/2018HIPranay MathurMillard North4
Raymond Central1/13/2018HIEllie HigginsNebraska City High School5
Raymond Central1/13/2018HIAdam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.6
Raymond Central1/13/2018DILexy BodfieldCrete High School1
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIJackson HardinDavid City2
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIHayden SchawangAquinas Catholic3
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIZoey MoserLincoln Southwest4
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIMarissa CarrNorfolk Senior H.S.5
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIAddison ParrKearney Senior High School6
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIKameron HeimesLincoln SouthwestS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIBrandon CollinsMillard NorthS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DISurya BuddharajuOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIBrooke BellDavid CityS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DIZach DeLoachKearney Senior High SchoolS
Raymond Central1/13/2018DITatum VondraMilford High SchoolS
Raymond Central1/13/2018OOTrevor GillLincoln Southwest1
Raymond Central1/13/2018OOOliver Borchers-WilliamsNebraska City High School2
Raymond Central1/13/2018OOAlec FerrisLincoln East3
Raymond Central1/13/2018OOLucas WangMillard North4
Raymond Central1/13/2018OOKali MansurLincoln Southwest5
Raymond Central1/13/2018OONoah FordMillard North6
Raymond Central1/13/2018OOErin BenalPius X7
Canyon2/2/2018DUOJordan Deitch and Trenton ColonVeterans Memorial1
Canyon2/2/2018DANicky Shaheen and Tanner SchlueterVeterans Memorial1
Canyon 2/2/2018HIJordan SanzTrinity School of Midland1
Canyon 2/2/2018OOSriya ChekuriVeterans Memorial1
Canyon2/2/2018OOLily GeilhausenFrenship High School2
Canyon2/2/2018OOAlesandra GutierrezSan Angelo Central3
Canyon 2/2/2018DIEverett BaileySan Angelo Central1
Canyon 2/2/2018DIJordan DeitchVeterans Memorial2
Canyon2/2/2018DINoor ShaikhWB Ray3
Tascosa2/3/2018DUOEllington Jones and Kaden YowellCreekview 1
Tascosa2/3/2018DAEmma Segundo and Nadya GarciaVeterans Memorial1
Tascosa2/3/2018HIEthan GowinSnyder High School1
Tascosa2/3/2018OOLily GeilhausenFrenship High School1
Tascosa2/3/2018OOCassie KingStamford2
Tascosa2/3/2018OOSriya ChekuriVeterans Memorial3
Tascosa2/3/2018DIEverett BaileySan Angelo Central1
Tascosa2/3/2018DIPamela PalaciosBorger High School2
Tascosa2/3/2018DISara BryantLampasas High School3
Cypress Woods9/22/2017DUOMcDermott-TorresSpring Woods1
Cypress Woods9/22/2017DAOtten-FerayConcordia Lutheran1
Cypress Woods9/22/2017HIJarron VergomCypress Springs1
Cypress Woods9/22/2017DIElizabeth Lopez-AguilarAlief Early College1
Cypress Woods9/22/2017DIKemi AdebanjoAlief Early College2
Cypress Woods9/22/2017DINena BurgessAlief Kerr3
Cypress Woods9/22/2017OOHunter BrownSpring Woods High School1
Cypress Woods9/22/2017OOAnhminh Phuc NguyenAlief Early College2
Cypress Woods9/22/2017OOMargaret DorseyGeorge Ranch3
Cypress Woods9/22/2017OOLily QuinonesConcordia Lutheran4
Cypress Woods9/22/2017OOOluwatobi AdebisiAlief Elsik5
Cypress Woods9/22/2017OOKimora KelleyAlief Early College6
East Ridge 2/10/2018DIGrace HjortLakeville North1
East Ridge 2/10/2018DIDylan StageMoorhead2
East Ridge 2/10/2018DILuke SeidelMoorhead3
East Ridge 2/10/2018DIJoshua WeinsteinLakeville North4
East Ridge 2/10/2018DIVanessa NguyenLakeville North5
East Ridge 2/10/2018DIJason SobieckRoseville6
East Ridge 2/10/2018DIClaire NelsonEagan7
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOLiza Rotty and Zachary FryeApple Valley1
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOGrace Hjort and Vanessa NguyenLakeville North2
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOKellin Robinson and Vakare BartkaitisRoseville3
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOZach Mundt and Reese JohnsonApple Valley4
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOSam Sweere and Joshua WeinsteinLakeville North6
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOAnnaliese Voss and Sam Crosby-SchimdtWoodbury High School7
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOLily Neumann-Drenth and Jill AhmannWoodbury High SchoolS
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOJonah Johnson and Jessica ConnorsApple ValleyS
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUONjeri Waititu and Lily PieperWoodbury High SchoolS
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOAnnie Ward and Jaycee GoossenWoodbury High SchoolS
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUOJosie Berg and Ryan HagleAndoverS
East Ridge 2/10/2018DUORiley Krieger and Collin KriegerCentennialS
East Ridge 2/10/2018HIVakare BartkaitisRoseville2
East Ridge 2/10/2018HIThomas PriceChanhassen3
East Ridge 2/10/2018HISam SweereLakeville North4
East Ridge 2/10/2018HIClaire NelsonEagan5
East Ridge 2/10/2018HIAudrey ParkerEagan6
East Ridge 2/10/2018HIJonah JohnsonApple Valley7
East Ridge 2/10/2018OOReese JohnsonApple Valley1
East Ridge 2/10/2018OOHalima BadriApple Valley2
East Ridge 2/10/2018OOAndrea SchiefelbeinLakeville North5
East Ridge 2/10/2018OODivya MouliEagan6
East Ridge 2/10/2018OOCourtney LothLakeville North7
McMillen2/10/2018OOJulia LinClark High School1
McMillen2/10/2018OOKatrina GirgisPlano East2
McMillen2/10/2018OOGatha JoshiPlano East3
McMillen2/10/2018DIAgusten HernandezGrand Prairie HS1
McMillen2/10/2018HIBenji VarnamGarland HS1
McMillen2/10/2018DANichole Mina & Ivory SmithGrand Prairie HS1
McMillen2/10/2018DUONerio-KeeseSouth Grand Prairie HS1
David City Invite2/10/2018DAEthan Carlson and Skyler GubbelsNorfolk Senior H.S.1
David City Invite2/10/2018DANathan Hennessy and Daniel BresnahanCross County2
David City Invite2/10/2018DATanner Langemeier and Halle HiemstraWahoo-Bishop Neumann3
David City Invite2/10/2018DAAdam Kester and Kiley AndersonNorfolk Senior H.S.4
David City Invite2/10/2018DAChristopher Gomez and Darlene GomezLexington High School5
David City Invite2/10/2018DALillian Bombeck and Grace ClarkKearney Senior High School6
David City Invite2/10/2018DAGrace Sinsel and Kaitlyn PhinneyYorkS
David City Invite2/10/2018DADrew Baldridge and Jake SchmidYorkS
David City Invite2/10/2018DAElliot Dallmann and Bradyn HeissYorkS
David City Invite2/10/2018DABen Praeuner and Lucas HrabanekBattle CreekS
David City Invite2/10/2018DASavanna Denton and Hayden NelsonColumbus LakeviewS
David City Invite2/10/2018DAJesse Atchison and Vinson YimYorkS
David City Invite2/10/2018HINathan BonsallKearney Senior High School1
David City Invite2/10/2018HISarah JuranekAquinas Catholic2
David City Invite2/10/2018HIAdam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.3
David City Invite2/10/2018HIWill YindrickAquinas Catholic4
David City Invite2/10/2018HIKathleen EsserYork5
David City Invite2/10/2018HIChandler SchelkopfFillmore Central6
David City Invite2/10/2018DITanner LangemeierWahoo-Bishop Neumann1
David City Invite2/10/2018DIZach DeLoachKearney Senior High School2
David City Invite2/10/2018DIThomas BosmenielSeward High3
David City Invite2/10/2018DIVinson YimYork4
David City Invite2/10/2018DILauren BoshNorfolk Senior H.S.5
David City Invite2/10/2018DIHayden SchawangAquinas Catholic6
David City Invite2/10/2018OOSkyler GubbelsNorfolk Senior H.S.1
David City Invite2/10/2018OODerek VoigtOsceola2
David City Invite2/10/2018OONia MartinezLexington High School3
Mile High12/1/2017DA Taujeeai Roberts and Quindazia DouglasArdmore High School1
Mile High12/1/2017DIAriel NoamGeorge Washington1
Mile High12/1/2017DILogan KlutseLakewood2
Mile High12/1/2017DIJohn GutteridgeWestmoore HS3
Mile High12/1/2017DUOGirard-CajinaArdmore High School1
Mile High12/1/2017DUORaabe-HemingsenGeorge Washington2
Mile High12/1/2017DUOKing-FrenchHattiesburg3
Mile High12/1/2017DUOWhitwell-NugentArdmore High School4
Mile High12/1/2017DUOKlutse-GreenLakewood5
Mile High12/1/2017HIConnor SearsCheyenne East1
Mile High12/1/2017HIGigi EmersonGeorge Washington2
Mile High12/1/2017HITanner HemmingsenGeorge Washington3
Mile High12/1/2017OOEscadar AlemayehuGeorge Washington1
Mile High12/1/2017OOEmma GinsbergGeorge Washington3
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18OOMary RileyRonald Reagan HS4
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18OOElise LittleChaparall Star Acadamey2
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18OODante Jarrett-IzziSaint Mary's Hall6
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18OOPayton AntonacciRonald Reagan HS3
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18OOAlexandra LangSaint Mary's Hall7
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18OODiego QuesadaRonald Reagan HS1
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18OOJulia CraciunChaparall Star Acadamey8
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18OOKiley ThomasRonald Reagan HS5
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18HIKelsey PierceTuloso-Midway HS8
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18HIAmelia CroweAnderson HS7
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18HIPablo LabiagaRonald Reagan HS1
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18HINicholas MartinezLake Travis HS2
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18HIHarrison WebsterRonald Reagan HS5
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18HIJack GossenComeaux High6
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18HIGabriella GarciaSaint Mary's Hall4
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18HIErica MartinezRonald Reagan HS3
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DUOCullerys - MayoJudson HS Theatre Arts1
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DUOBarnett - LeachSaint Mary's Hall2
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DUOBingaman - GarrettSaint Mary's Hall3
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DUOJones - LedayComeaux High6
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DUOCastro - MontemayorRonald Reagan HS4
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DUOClemmons - MartinezLake Travis HS5
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DASpeyrer - GossenComeaux High1
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DACamp - AlbrightComeaux High2
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DAWebster - DiazRonald Reagan HS3
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DAGuidry - RodriguezComeaux High5
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DADuncan - GothreauxTeurlings Catholic HS6
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DAShaheen - SchlueterVeterans Memorial HS4
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIPaige AllbrightComeaux High3
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIJordan DeitchVeterans Memorial HS8
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DICole LunsfordClaudia Taylor7
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIPayton AntonacciRonald Reagan HS4
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIPhilip ClementSaint Mary's Hall1
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIJames GraciaHarlingen South HS5
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIAlexandra CastroRonald Reagan HS6
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIDrake LeachSaint Mary's Hall2
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIChristy CaudleLake Travis HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIErica MartinezRonald Reagan HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIHannah HolstJudson HS Theatre ArtsS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIMarisela SaenzTuloso-Midway HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DISam DunandTeurlings Catholic HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DISophie VelezSaint Mary's HallS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIErin SwearingenJack C. Hays HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIColby CampComeaux HighS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIKylee NicholsRonald Reagan HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIJessica DuncanTeurlings Catholic HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIJenna GargottaRonald Reagan HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIAllianna SpeyrerComeaux HighS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DINayeli DiazRonald Reagan HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIBrianna FernandezSandra Day O'Connor HSS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DIAneesa SepulvedaJudson HS Theatre ArtsS
Churchill Classic1/5-6/18DINoor ShaikhWB Ray HSS
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DIKimberly LeeSummit1
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DIIree Mann Syosset2
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DIAddy FahmCentral3
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DIAdrian ColinaBraddock4
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DICaroline AbutSummit5
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DIAsha PrahbatFreehold Township6
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOJJ StewartSummit1
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOConnor GreenWest Orange2
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOAnna LiUnionville3
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOArjun RaviScarsdale4
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOParik RadhakrishnanUnionville5
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOPatrick HartnettUnion Catholic6
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOZoe LandlessScarsdaleS
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OORena GabberSummitS
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOJoyce HuangFreehold TownshipS
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOEthan ZuckerSummit S
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOKatherine HuRandolphS
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3OOAlena BlaiseBronx HS of ScienceS
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DUOAdrian Colina & Alejandro CuellarBraddock1
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DUORachel Meiselman & Annie RadinScarsdale2
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DUOZawadi Kabazimya & Fatoumata AmarCentral3
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DUOAnthony Cerulli & Robert MilanoXaverian4
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DUONathan LoPinto & Daniel TullyRegis5
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3DUOKevin Landers & Kenneth GeiserHoly Ghost Prep6
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3HINathan LoPintoRegis1
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3HIAndrew BrinkerMercer2
Princeton Classic12/1-12/3HIHarry SaroffSummit3
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018OOTrinity YoungHumphrey1
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018OOElla EndorfNorth Bend Central2
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018OOSkyler GubbelsNorfolk Senior H.S.3
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018HIEthan Carlson Norfolk Senior H.S.1
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018HIJack OsnesWayne2
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018HIChris BialasHumphrey3
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018HIMegan KaiserWayne4
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018HITylea ThompsonHumphrey5
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018HIAdam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.6
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018HIAnna CurrierBancroft-Rosalie7
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DIJack OsnesWayne1
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DIAnna CurrierBancroft-Rosalie2
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DICamille ArmitageWakefield3
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DIOliver KummNorfolk Senior H.S.4
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DILauryl HebenstreitYutan5
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DILogan BrtekNorfolk Senior H.S.6
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DIShawn BrydeNorfolk Senior H.S.7
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DUETChris Bialas and Tylea ThompsonHumphrey1
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DUETEthan Carlson and Skyler GubbelsNorfolk Senior H.S.2
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DUETZander Gibney and Harley CaveNorth Bend Central3
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DUETKenny Mitchell and Logan BrtekNorfolk Senior H.S.4
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DUETKorie Rosno and Halle KonzTwin River5
Wisner-Pilger2/17/2018DUETEmma Nelson and Cassidy MentickLyons-Decatur NE6
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DADaniel Bresnahan and Nathan HennessyCross County1
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DAJake Schmid and Drew BaldridgeYork2
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DAJesse Atchison and Vinson YimYork3
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DALucy Haarmann and Logan JohnsonYork4
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DAMatthias Walters and Caroline HilgertOmaha Skutt Catholic5
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DAElliot Dallmann and Bradyn HeissYork6
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018HINathan BonsallKearney Senior High School1
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018HIEmily CunninghamColumbus Lakeview2
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018HIClara PohlmanOmaha Skutt Catholic3
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DIMadison SchwarzColumbus Lakeview1
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DIJessica KolboKearney Senior High School2
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018DIEmily BaldridgeYork3
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018OOMadison SchwarzColumbus Lakeview1
Northwest Viking Voice2/17/2018OOKaitlyn PhinneyYork2
Foster High School.2/17/2018OOAnanya ChoudharySeven Lakes1
Foster High School.2/17/2018OOIsabah UsmaniKlein High School2
Foster High School.2/17/2018OOTaylor GeeHouston Memorial3
Foster High School.2/17/2018DILandon HolubVictoria West High School1
Foster High School.2/17/2018DIDina MillerFulshear High School2
Foster High School.2/17/2018DIJamedria BarrettCypress Lakes High School3
Foster High School.2/17/2018HILandon HolubVictoria West High School1
Foster High School.2/17/2018DAWill FlynnConcordia Lutheran High School1
Foster High School.2/17/2018DAReese FastConcordia Lutheran High School1
Foster High School.2/17/2018DUOAmeena KhanSeven Lakes High School1
Foster High School.2/17/2018DUORaghavi RajeshSeven Lakes High School1
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018DIEmily Albert-StauningEagan1
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018DIAnnie WardWoodbury High School2
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018DIJaycee GoossenWoodbury High School3
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018DUOReese Johnson and Zach MundtApple Valley1
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018DUOZachary Frye and Liza RottyApple Valley2
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018DUOLily Pieper and Njeri WaitutuWoodbury High School3
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018HIJack BechardEagan1
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018HIAlexa SchirberBloomington3
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018OOSuhani GargWoodbury High School1
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018OOChidera OsujiPrior Lake2
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018OONadia FranzenWoodbury High School3
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018OOSuha MusaWoodbury High School4
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018OOAndy BaranOrono5
Star Tribune Eastview2/17/2018OOMedha KaulEdina6
Eastside High School2.10.18OOIan ChuiRiverside High School1
Eastside High School2.10.18DIPhillip MartinRiverside High School1
Eastside High School2.10.18HIKobe WattsSouthside High School1
Eastside High School2.10.18DUOErden Ucok and Shantal GomezRiverside High School1
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DINicole CarraherGretna High School1
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIJackson HardinDavid City2
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIAdong AkotLincoln North Star Speech3
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIHaley AustinLiberty North4
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DITanner LangemeierWahoo-Bishop Neumann5
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DICarter OssianDavid City6
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIJadon PutneyBellevue EastS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIThadeus AchaLiberty NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DILexy BodfieldCrete High SchoolS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIMichael ChapmanLiberty NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIAlex NydahlLincoln Southeast SpeechS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DINate MeshauLiberty NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DISamantha WeberCrete High SchoolS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIEden LiebenthalBellevue EastS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIMadison SchwarzColumbus LakeviewS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DICeline MayerLincoln SouthwestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIMaddie StarrNorris High SchoolS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIKameron HeimesLincoln SouthwestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DISandra LeyboldLincoln Southeast SpeechQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIClinton LoweNorris High SchoolQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIDarlyn GonzalezMinutemen Speech TeamQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DIShawn BrydeNorfolk Senior H.S.Q
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DILilly FrieldsNebraska City High SchoolQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DILauren BoshNorfolk Senior H.S.Q
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETIan Maltas and Mary PinnellLincoln Southwest1
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETJosh Escamilla and Carter OssianDavid City2
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETAlex Suh and Andrew SuhMillard North3
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETEthan Carlson and Skyler GubbelsNorfolk Senior H.S.4
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETSpencer Langholdt and Rachel StageGretna High School5
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETAila Ganic and Lauren HintonLincoln Southwest6
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETNoah Keck and Lexy BodfieldCrete High SchoolS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETTanner Langemeier and Halle HiemstraWahoo-Bishop NeumannS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETKiley Anderson and Adam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETThadeus Acha and Nate MeshauLiberty NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETBen Czapla and Tyler WalvoordLincoln SouthwestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETLucy Tu and Pranay MathurMillard NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETSarah Wolfenden and Ashley RoemmichDavid CityS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETMatthew Jackson and Ellen DexterRaymond CentralS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETShea Kinnison and Aubrey ThurmanNebraska City High SchoolS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETNoah Bollow and Phil CrawfordBellevue EastS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETTatum Johnson and Zoey MoserLincoln SouthwestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETWill Heller and Jackson HardinDavid CityS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETAlex Nydahl and Hannah RomellLincoln Southeast SpeechQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETAnna Krueger and Kaylee ArndtPius XQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETGwyneth Semanisin and Gabby McKennaMillard WestQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETSara Avila and Elizabeth BarnardPius XQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETWilliam Nervig and Thomas WangMillard NorthQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018DUO/DUETNeleigh Kovar and Ebani FilbertDavid CityQ
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIGarret WilliamsLiberty North1
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIWill HellerDavid City2
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HITatum JohnsonLincoln Southwest3
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIEthan CarlsonNorfolk Senior H.S.4
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIRachael BinstockWahoo-Bishop Neumann5
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIAdam KesterNorfolk Senior H.S.6
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIKinsey CollinsLiberty NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIEllie HigginsNebraska City High SchoolS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIJacob FeeElkhorn South SpeechS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIStephanie EarhartPius XS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIBen CzaplaLincoln SouthwestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HINoah FordMillard NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIMaya CouchDavid CityS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIPreston SorensenLincoln SouthwestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIPhil CrawfordBellevue EastS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HITyler WalvoordLincoln SouthwestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIGeorge VargheseMillard NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018HIBethany TebbeDavid CityS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOMadison SchwarzColumbus Lakeview1
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOShruthi KumarMarian2
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OODejan ShakyaMillard North3
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOClinton LoweNorris High School4
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOChloe HigginsNebraska City High School5
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOLaurel OckanderDavid City6
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OONia MartinezMinutemen Speech TeamS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOOliver Borchers-WilliamsNebraska City High SchoolS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOCassie MorseNorris High SchoolS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOKiley AndersonNorfolk Senior H.S.S
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOKate KellenMarianS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOLucas WangMillard NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OONoah FordMillard NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOJulia HingoraniMarianS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOReed HoferMillard WestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOPreston SorensenLincoln SouthwestS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOSharhana ShresthaMillard NorthS
Spartan Invitational2/16/2018OOAmanda DickersonMillard WestS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DICarleon OutlawRufus King1
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIJenee CidelCypress Bay HS2
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIKimberly LeeSummit HS (NJ)3
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIMichael BernardMcClintock HS4
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIIree MannSyosset HS5
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIKaden Andrew MoszerMoorhead Senior HS6
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIAlexandra E UptonMilton AcademyS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIDebra MoraitisLift AcademyS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIElise LangeDesert Vista HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIPhilip ClementSaint Mary's HallS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIAlejandro Cuellar-MayoralG. Holmes BraddockS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DISophia BrazdaTeurlings Catholic HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIJames GraciaHarlingen South HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIMichael NimbleyWestern HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DICassidy Lee WendtMoorhead Senior HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIPedro ReyesMorristown West HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIAdney SilvaXaverian HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIJoshua WeinsteinLakeville NorthQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIEmma QuarequioAmerican Heritage PlantationQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DINyah JordanSacred Heart Catholic (MS)Q
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIAashita DixitRidge HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIIngrid PinaKingwood HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIAlex WadeSacred Heart Catholic (MS)Q
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DIChristopher ScottJ. Frank DobieQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOCidel - HedrickCypress Bay HS1
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOSobieck - DemerathRoseville Area HS2
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOHjort - NguyenLakeville North3
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOCuellar-Mayoral - ColinaG. Holmes Braddock4
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOPete - MuchiriLakeville North5
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUORobinson - BartkaitisRoseville Area HS6
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOMathur - WatkinsRidge HS7
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOFernando - RicciNorth Allegheny Senior HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUORoos - HorlickPhoenix Country Day SchoolS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOWeinstein - SweereLakeville NorthS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOKowalski - SealsMorristown West HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOBrudzinski - InerfeldWestern HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOFox - BlakelyBooker T. WashingtonQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOKabazimya - AmarNewark Central HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOLaibe - DawsonDesert Vista HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUODrucker - FlynnEagan HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOLanders - Mullerholy ghost prepQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOZaenglein - DaudiDesert Vista HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOFuentes - Lopez-AguilarAlief Early Coll HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOCox - MiksaMorristown West HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOJulian - JulianCatholic MemorialQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOMontrose - CorridanPhoenix Country Day SchoolQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOAyala - DolalasElizabeth HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18DUOGrollman - LarsonMoorhead Senior HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIEvan EiglarshNSU Univ School1
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HISamuel SweereLakeville North2
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIZachary WurtenbergerCypress Bay HS3
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIAriana GrollmanMoorhead Senior HS4
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HITre EdgertonEast Ridge HS5
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIJayley Halpern-DrockCharles Flanagan HS6
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIEvan MckennaMorristown West HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIHope SoskeDouglas HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HITony MayEast Ridge HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIVakare BartkaitisRoseville Area HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HITaylor GilliamDesert Vista HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HINicolas Cruz MarinoSt. Thomas Aquinas HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HILuke ChitwoodByron Nelson HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIBryn BennettRandolph HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIHarry Avrami SaroffSummit HS (NJ)Q
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIDebra MoraitisLift AcademyQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIIain Rafael AlvidrezSummit HS (NJ)Q
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIKathryn AltmanRandolph HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIAleesha Azhar ChaudhryLake Highland PrepQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIAnna LarsonMoorhead Senior HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIAmelia CroweAnderson HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HIBarbara KrawczukThe Bronx HS of ScienceQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HICameron Alexander ChangLake Highland PrepQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18HINoah SchetnanLakeville NorthQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOTre EdgertonEast Ridge HS1
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OONoemi RiveraRoyse City HS2
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOEmmanuel CollinsElk River Sr HS3
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOLauren DavisLakeville North5
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOKaren ChenStuyvesant HS6
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOJackson MannaChanhassen HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOMakehba NelsonEast Ridge HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOGillian PalaciosSanta Ana Unified School DistrictS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOJJ KapurValley HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOSelise BourlaScarsdale HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOClaudia PietrusRandolph HSS
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOChristopher Galassoholy ghost prepQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOTram NguyenEagan HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOLauren LeeElk River Sr HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOTia LerudElk River Sr HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOElsie GorenEagan HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOJessica DuncanTeurlings Catholic HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOMadison MullenUrsuline Academy (Newton)Q
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OONatalie RosierScarsdale HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOParik RadhakrishnanUnionville HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOAndrea SchiefelbeinLakeville NorthQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOJason GloverMartin County HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOChristy CaudleLake Travis HSQ
Harvard Invitational2/17-2/18OOOluwatobi AdebisiElsik HS AliefQ
Moorhead2/24/2018HITre' EdgertonEast Ridge1
Moorhead2/24/2018HIGabby FranusEast Ridge2
Moorhead2/24/2018OOTre' EdgertonEast Ridge2
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DIJack NeelBethlehem1
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DIJessica DuncanTeurlings Catholic High School2
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DISteele SchoeberlLIFT Academy3
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DUORian Dobbs and Sydney MalatestaRyle High School1
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DUOHaley Hopkins and Joseth WarnerDanville High School2
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DUOJessica Duncan and Adam GothreauxTeurlings Catholic High School3
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DUOLily Pollack and Amanda LangfordWhite House High School4
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DUOSara Barringer and Kelsie SteberDanville High School5
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017DUOSamantha Sallee and Virginia HarpDanville High School6
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017HISeth EllsworthJefferson County1
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017HITessa NorthcuttMarshall County High School2
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017HIJade KroppHenry Clay3
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017OOAlex BrownBethlehem1
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017OONatalie WatsonBattle Ground Academy2
WKU Hilltopper Classic12/9/2017OOParker AndersonLaRue County High School3
Chaska 2/24/2018DIAnnie WardWoodbury High School1
Chaska 2/24/2018DIJaycee GoossenWoodbury High School2
Chaska 2/24/2018DIAshley GreenWoodbury High School3
Chaska 2/24/2018DUOAnnie Ward and Jaycee GoossenWoodbury High School1
Chaska 2/24/2018DUOLily Neumann-Drenth and Jill AhmannWoodbury High School2
Chaska 2/24/2018DUOJack Pedersen and Isaiah SchroederMarshall3
Chaska 2/24/2018HIThressa SchultzPrior Lake1
Chaska 2/24/2018HIThomas PriceChanhassen2
Chaska 2/24/2018HIRobbie WichtermanChanhassen3
Chaska 2/24/2018HIEmri YavasChanhassen4
Chaska 2/24/2018HIKatie GlaserPrior Lake5
Chaska 2/24/2018HIMolly O'HernJordan High School7
Chaska 2/24/2018OOSuha MusaWoodbury High School1
Chaska 2/24/2018OOSuhani GargWoodbury High School2
Chaska 2/24/2018OONadia FranzenWoodbury High School3
Chaska 2/24/2018OOAlexa DoerrMarshall4
Chaska 2/24/2018OOSaranya PutrevuMaple Grove5
Chaska 2/24/2018OOLexi SchnaserMarshall6
Chaska 2/24/2018OOGautham NairShakopee7
Bloomington2018-02-24DIElena WalczakRoseville1
Bloomington2018-02-24DIZachary FryeApple Valley2
Bloomington2018-02-24DIEmily Albert-StauningEagan3
Bloomington2018-02-24DuoSam Sweere and Joshua WeinsteinLakeville North1
Bloomington2018-02-24DuoJoey Mayer and Jake LiederEastview2
Bloomington2018-02-24DuoJosh Drucker and Jack FlynnEagan3
Bloomington2018-02-24HIJoey EnghEast Ridge1
Bloomington2018-02-24HIVakare BartkaitisRoseville2
Bloomington2018-02-24HIAlexa SandbergEast Ridge3
Bloomington2018-02-24OOReese JohnsonApple Valley1
Bloomington2018-02-24OOHalima BadriApple Valley2
Bloomington2018-02-24OOJaitri JoshiWayzata3
Bloomington2018-02-24OOAmelia MillerBloomington4
Bloomington2018-02-24OOTram NguyenEagan5
Bloomington2018-02-24OODivya MouliEagan6
Lakeville North3/3/2018DILuke SeidelMoorhead2
Lakeville North3/3/2018DICeceilia VossApple Valley3
Lakeville North3/3/2018DIAlexa SchirberBloomington5
Lakeville North3/3/2018DUOVakare Bartkaitis & Kellin RobinsonRoseille2
Lakeville North3/3/2018DUOReese Johnson & Zach MundtApple Valley5
Lakeville North3/3/2018DUOLiza Rotty & Zach FryeApple Valley6
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIAriana GrollmanMoorhead1
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIJoey EnghEast Ridge2
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIGabby FranusEast Ridge3
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIThomas PriceChanhassen4
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIJack BechardEagan6
Lakeville North3/3/2018HITre EdgertonEast RidgeS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HITony MayEast RidgeS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIChloe CarsonEast RidgeS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIElziabeth AveryEast RidgeS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIClaire NelsonEaganS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIAlivia HallPrior LakeS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIAlexa SandbergEast RidgeS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIVakare BartkaitisRosevilleS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIAlex SeigelMoorheadS
Lakeville North3/3/2018HIBridget BensonEastviewS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOReese JohnsonApple Valley1
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOTre EdgertonEast Ridge2
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOBridget McManamonMoorhead3
Lakeville North3/3/2018OONadia FranzenWoodbury4
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOLauren LeeElk River5
Lakeville North3/3/2018OONidhi JariwalaWoodbury6
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOOlivia DemerathRosevilleS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOAndy BaranOronoS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOJackson MannaChanhassenS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOHolly RestadEast RidgeS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOZach BrenamanMoorheadS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOEmily SizenElk RiverS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOTram NguyenEaganS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOEmmanuel CollinsElk RiverS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOJane AhmannEast RidgeS
Lakeville North3/3/2018OOAmelia MillerBloomingtonS
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUETClaire Evans/Mazey HeimShawnee Mission East1
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUETDaniel Darter/Kimberly LoyaGarden City2
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUETTing Ting Shi/Zach HillLawrence Free State3
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018HIJacob RobertsShawnee Mission East1
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018HILauren SmithWashburn Rural2
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018HIAbby WrayMaize3
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DIIsabelle CraterWashburn Rural1
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DIAmari LewisSumner Academy2
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DIOlivia OrtizPiper3
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DIAnna O'ByrneNotre Dame de Sion4
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DIAlena RileyPiper5
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DILauren RothgebMill Valley6
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUOLuke Knopke/Jacob RobertsShawnee Mission East1
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUOJared Cote/Evan OrdiwayLawrence2
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUOLauren Smith/Chase TildenWashburn Rural3
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUOOlivia Ortiz/Ally VieraPiper4
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUOTierra Jones/Brody CunninghamTopeka5
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUORuby Morris/Hirsh GuhaLawrence Free State6
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018DUOAlecia Taylor/Ashlynn FreemanSumner Academy7
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018OOJulianna KantnerShawnee Mission East1
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018OOKathryn RasmussenWashburn Rural2
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018OOSuan SonnaSumner Academy3
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018OOChisato KimuraLawrence4
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018OOElizabeth NgatiaFort Scott5
Olathe Northwest3/3/2018OOShunthu BurtBlue Valley North6
Mississippi State3/3/2018OORachel TibbsLaurel Christian School1
Mississippi State3/3/2018DIAlex WadeSacred Heart Catholic (MS)1
Mississippi State3/3/2018HILuke YoungbloodSouth Jones HS1
Mississippi State3/3/2018DUOAbby Bustin/Jonathan StewartOak Grove HS 1
Mississippi State3/3/2018DUETJeffrey Caliedo/Mackenzie WilliamsMurrah HS1
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2018OOAlyssa Araceli RojoMesquite HS1
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2019OOHannah LittlerBASIS Ahwatukee2
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2020OOTatum HanksMountain View HS3
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2021DIMichael BernardMcClintock HS1
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2022DIVincent GomezMcClintock HS2
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2023DIAnnika WinesDesert Ridge HS3
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2024DuetVega and ZimmermanArizona College Prep1
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2025DuoSeipol and LeckwartDesert Vista HS1
SWSDI Tournament3/2-3/2026HIWesley MinnearMcClintock HS1
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETLaura Liu and Amanda ZhangOmaha Brownell-Talbot1
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETJackson Hardin and Will HellerDavid City2
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETTylea Thompson and Chris BialasHumphrey Public Schools3
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETPranay Mathur and Lucy TuMillard North4
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETThomas Wang and William NervigMillard North5
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETCarter Ossian and Josh EscamillaDavid City6
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETEmma Beckenhauer and Claire GoodwaterBattle CreekS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETGrace Rittscher and Allison KerkmanClearwater OrchardS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETSarah Wolfenden and Ashley RoemmichDavid CityS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETPayton Rusk and Zoe ConleyWakefieldS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETMatthew Jackson and Ellen DexterRaymond CentralS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETAlex Suh and Andrew SuhMillard NorthS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETSlayde Bittner and Kathleen HowlandColumbus LakeviewS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETEmma Jewell and Kylie MillerLincoln EastS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETBreanna Asthon and Libby CreccoClarksonS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETKiera Mendoza and David CarltonConestogaS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETT'Kayeh Sterling and Abigail HernandezWakefieldS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETMadeline Schmit and Katherine SchmitLincoln EastS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETTriniti Gembica and Will WhitedHumphrey Public SchoolsQ
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETIsaac Bruning and Dylan DendingerHartington-NewcastleQ
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETBelle Harms and Abbe MortenHartington-NewcastleQ
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/2018DUETCaroline Friend and Ezra HareDouglas County WestQ
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DUETSarah Wibben and Jaci TorresWayne Public SchoolsQ
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DUETBen Praeuner and Lucas HrabanekBattle CreekQ
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIChris BialasHumphrey Public Schools1
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIWill HellerDavid City2
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIWilliam NervigMillard North3
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HISurya BuddharajuOmaha Brownell-Talbot4
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIBernhardt LillianStanton5
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIPranay MathurMillard North6
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIKyra GeorgeOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIMegan KeiserWayne Public SchoolsS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HISophie HabrockLouisvilleS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIKatrina SchleichLincoln EastS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIAnish RenukuntaMillard NorthS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HITyler JanssenCroftonS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIJosh EscamillaDavid CityS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIKatherine SchmitLincoln EastS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HILucas WangMillard NorthS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HILucy TuMillard NorthS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIPeyton BanksLouisvilleS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18HIGeorge VargheseMillard NorthS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIKatrina SchleichLincoln East1
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIMadeline SchmitLincoln East2
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIJackson HardinDavid City3
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIKylie MillerLincoln East4
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DISarah AokiOmaha Brownell-Talbot5
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DICaroline FriendDouglas County West6
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DITrey ZouchaBoone Central7
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIJune Van De GraaffMillard NorthS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIBrooke WilczewskiMillard NorthS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIJack OsnesWayne Public SchoolsS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIMadison MahoneyColumbus LakeviewS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIRebekah McCaffreyBattle CreekS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIBritney KoumaColumbus LakeviewS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DICambry WaddellLincoln EastS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DISamantha RoblyerLincoln HighS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DITurner ThompsonLincoln EastS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIAdong AkotLincoln North Star SpeechS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIHalla PascholdColumbus LakeviewS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18DIDiana ElizaldeMarianS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OORahul GudaMillard North1
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OONoah FordMillard North2
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OODejan ShakyaMillard North3
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OOEllie WoodyLincoln East4
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OOJessica WilliamsConestoga5
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OOMacy SvobodaDavid City6
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OOSydney TrampCroftonS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OOBrandon UnverferthRaymond CentralS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OODiva AgarwalOmaha Brownell-TalbotS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OOZoe KeeseLincoln EastS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OOMatthew BontaPlainviewS
Norfolk Panther Classic3/3/18OOVeronica PeckWisner-PilgerS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DILauren DavisLakeville North1
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DILuke SeidelMoorhead2
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DICassidy WendtMoorhead3
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIAlexa AmundsonMarshall4
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIAndrea SchiefelbeinLakeville North5
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DINadrat AmosArmstrong High School6
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIMeghan JohnsonMoorhead7
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DISaumya MangalickEdinaS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIDylan StageMoorheadS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIJenna BarkerROCORI High SChoolS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIStephen HattLakeville NorthS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIPaislee OlsonBloomingtonS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIKaden MoszerMoorheadS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DIJulia HooverBenilde-St. MargaretS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOLuke Seidel and Sophia KlindtMoorhead1
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUONoah Benavides and Dillon BrownLakeville North2
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOEmri Yavas and Lauren FoxChanhassen3
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUODylan Stage and Cassidy WendtMoorhead4
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOThalia Christenson and Jonah HansonMoorhead5
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOSarah Dunn and Colton JensenRiver Valley6
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUODiego Symouksavanh and Jahmal FisherChaska7
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOLily Kjos and Ethan CromptonMoorheadS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOSophie Stokes and Lucas LadenFarmingtonS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOApoorva Komaragiri and Izzy MunschFairmontS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOThor Reimann and Hanna OlsonEastviewS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOKatie Struck and Thomas JacobsonFarmingtonS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUOMax Marek and Megan BronsonSt. Cloud TechS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18DUONacho Larios and Daniel Van KeulenMarshallS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIThomas PriceChanhassen1
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIFrank KnierApple Valley2
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIEthan CromptonMoorhead3
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIAnna LarsonMoorhead4
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HICammie NormanBenilde-St. Margaret5
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HINick DunnMarshall6
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIMeghan RoeserEast Ridge7
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIRobbie WichtermanChanhassenS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIAnnika OlsonWoodbury High SchoolS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HISophia KlindtMoorheadS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIElly RolfesElk RiverS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIJoey EnghEast RidgeS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18HIEmri YavasChanhassenS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOEmmanuel CollinsElk River1
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOTia LerudElk River2
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOAndrea SchiefelbeinLakeville North3
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOBridget McManamonMoorhead4
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OODaniel KoolRoseville5
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOMadelyn HarvieuxCentennial6
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OONick WitthoeftMoorhead7
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOAlexa DoerrMarshallS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOJazzy GrayElk RiverS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOIsaac SmalleyEdinaS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OONidhi JariwalaWoodbury High SchoolS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOLexi SchnaserMarshallS
Eagan Wildcat Invitational3/10/18OOVictoria AndersonSt. Cloud TechS
Roseville3/17/18DIJoshua WeinsteinLakeville North1
Roseville3/17/18DIZach PeickLakeville North2
Roseville3/17/18DITram NguyenEagan3
Roseville3/17/18DIGrace HjortLakeville North4
Roseville3/17/18DILauren DavisLakeville North5
Roseville3/17/18DILiza RottyApple Valley6
Roseville3/17/18DIKiara TristanChaska7
Roseville3/17/18DuoGrace Randolph and Olivia GoreEagan1
Roseville3/17/18DuoJoey Mayer and Jake LiederEastview2
Roseville3/17/18DuoReese Johnson and Zach MundtApple Valley3
Roseville3/17/18DuoJosh Drucker and Jack FlynnEagan4
Roseville3/17/18DuoLily Pieper and Njeri WaitituWoodbury High School5
Roseville3/17/18DuoLiza Rotty and Zach FryeApple Valley6
Roseville3/17/18DuoConnor Glinski and Lauren DavisLakeville NorthS
Roseville3/17/18DuoCeceilia Voss and Frank KnierApple ValleyS
Roseville3/17/18DuoSam Crosby-Schmidt and Annaliese VossWoodbury High SchoolS
Roseville3/17/18DuoKirill Pernatiy and Daniel KoellerApple ValleyS
Roseville3/17/18DuoVanessa Nguyen and Grace HjortLakeville NorthS
Roseville3/17/18DuoJessica Connors and Jonah JohnsonApple ValleyS
Roseville3/17/18HITony MayEast Ridge1
Roseville3/17/18HISam SweereLakeville North2
Roseville3/17/18HIClaire NelsonEagan3
Roseville3/17/18HIThomas PriceChanhassen4
Roseville3/17/18HICampbell BernsteinEastview5
Roseville3/17/18HIAudrey ParkerEagan6
Roseville3/17/18HITaylor BothunLakeville NorthS
Roseville3/17/18HINoah SchetnanLakeville NorthS
Roseville3/17/18HIJeylin YavasChanhassenS
Roseville3/17/18HIGabby FranusEast RidgeS
Roseville3/17/18HIKelly LingenLakeville NorthS
Roseville3/17/18OOHalima BadriApple Valley1
Roseville3/17/18OODivya MouliEagan2
Roseville3/17/18OOJaylin TumanWoodbury High School3
Roseville3/17/18OOMcCrossen SchillerEast Ridge5
Roseville3/17/18OONatalie ClarkLakeville North6
Roseville3/17/18OOSanjana KrishnamurthyEaganS
Roseville3/17/18OOAnanya ShahWayzataS
Roseville3/17/18OOElsie GorenEaganS
Roseville3/17/18OOValerie PaulChanhassenS
Roseville3/17/18OOMadelyn HarvieuxCentennialS
Madison West3/16/18OOTejvir MannJames Madison Memorial High School1
Madison West3/16/18DUETPaige Edge Sarah Rhodes and Maddie SchusterSun Prairie3
Madison West3/16/18HIAntonio IdarragaEau Claire North1
Madison West3/16/18DICarleon OutlawRufus King1
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DILiam JefferyChaska1
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DIConnor EatonChaska2
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DIHannah BartellSt. Francis3
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DIDominick OlivantiVirginia6
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DIBella PettitBecker HS7
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DuoEmma Burpo and Ellie HansenWalker1
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DuoAlex Vimonkhon and Brad MadoreSt. Michael-Albertville2
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DuoJoe Heagle and Anabel MarotzMcGregor3
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DuoLogan Olson and Karley ManningForest Lake4
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DuoAllie Miller and William MoePequot Lakes5
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DuoNatalie Runquist and Kelsey SevereidForest Lake6
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18DuoGrace Marchand and Olivia HintsalaHermantown7
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18HIEvelyn ChockChaska1
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18HINick WillcocksForest Lake2
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18HICopper PetermeierDuluth East3
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18OOJeremiah CoxChaska1
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18OOEllie HansenWalker2
Duluth Denfeld2/3/18OOLiam JefferyChaska3
Hillcrest Bill Evans Classic1/13/18HISooruj Prakash BhatiaRiverside High School1
Hillcrest Bill Evans Classic1/13/18DIPhillip MartinRiverside High School1
Hillcrest Bill Evans Classic1/13/18DUOHerrera - FletcherRiverside High School1
Hillcrest Bill Evans Classic1/13/18OOMit atul PatelRiverside High School1