(402) 310-4153 Info@nietoc.com
Please search our database to find your qualifying tournament results. Each competitor must have AT LEAST TWO BIDS per event in order to qualify for the national competition using the bid system. Keep in mind that others ways to qualify include automatic, at-large and bonus, with details found here: http://nietoc.com/full-details/'
TOURNAMENT
CONTEST DATE
EVENT
CONTESTANT NAME(S)
CONTESTANT SCHOOL
PLACE
NIETOC2023DILydia WeverkaMarshallO
NIETOC2023DIMaya HuberGretna High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DILydia VossApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DIChristopher ApyMission San JoseO
NIETOC2023DIJack McLaughlinSan Angelo Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DISarai GraciaRoosevelt High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIHarper AllenLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023DIHibaq HassanApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DIHameedah OladeleMoorheadO
NIETOC2023DICharlotte HughesHarlingen High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIThailia FernandezSan Angelo Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIManha HaquePlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023DIConnor SmithApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DINorsé MerrittRosevilleO
NIETOC2023DIKate TuckerPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023DIGabrielle CoxHattiesburg High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DINasim AleemJersey Village High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIAva CarlsonWillmar High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIAdesimbo HamzaJames LoganO
NIETOC2023DIFadumo DolalApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DILogan GreenHattiesburg High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIKatie EanesSan Antonio ReaganO
NIETOC2023DISmriti DattaPrior LakeO
NIETOC2023DIKate NidomeKN IndependentO
NIETOC2023DIGiuliana Aseretto ColmanJames LoganO
NIETOC2023DITamiah StocksWestmoore HSO
NIETOC2023DICarrington HaynesGarlandO
NIETOC2023DIMax ApelLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023DIMax BlackwellPlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023DILucinda StandaferApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DICadee VelasquezHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023DILeif CarlsonMoorheadO
NIETOC2023DIWilliam LaudonMayo High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIAbby RasmussenSiouxland Christian SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIDevin ClaudioHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023DIJacob NguyenJames LoganO
NIETOC2023DIJeune HagapeEaganO
NIETOC2023DICaitlin WilliamsEverglades HS ForensicsO
NIETOC2023DIWalker BlackwellPlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023DILaina JuergensRoosevelt High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DINatalie TranWayzataO
NIETOC2023DISadie JensenHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023DILola SudderthWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DICecilia BuzzeoWillmar High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DICailin MayotteEastviewO
NIETOC2023DISaarah HassanMankato WestO
NIETOC2023DIJordan FeffermanMunster High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIAdele DavidsonSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC2023DIFinn LarsonMoorheadO
NIETOC2023DIWindsor BissellW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023DIPrincess DixonSumner Academy of Arts & ScienceO
NIETOC2023DIKarla RiveraHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023DIGrace AlagboApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DIEduardo GallardoHarlingen High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DIWalker BlackwellPlano West Senior HighQ
NIETOC2023DIAdele DavidsonSaint Mary's HallQ
NIETOC2023DIAbby RasmussenSiouxland Christian SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DIKarla RiveraHarlingen High School SouthQ
NIETOC2023DIHameedah OladeleMoorheadQ
NIETOC2023DINasim AleemJersey Village High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DICailin MayotteEastviewQ
NIETOC2023DIMax BlackwellPlano West Senior HighQ
NIETOC2023DISadie JensenHarlingen High School SouthQ
NIETOC2023DIHibaq HassanApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023DILogan GreenHattiesburg High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DIGrace AlagboApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023DICaitlin WilliamsEverglades HS ForensicsQ
NIETOC2023DISmriti DattaPrior LakeQ
NIETOC2023DIWindsor BissellW.B. RayQ
NIETOC2023DISarai GraciaRoosevelt High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DILucinda StandaferApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023DIDevin ClaudioHarlingen High School SouthQ
NIETOC2023DIAdesimbo HamzaJames LoganQ
NIETOC2023DIChristopher ApyMission San JoseQ
NIETOC2023DIJordan FeffermanMunster High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DIConnor SmithApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023DIKate TuckerPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateQ
NIETOC2023DITamiah StocksWestmoore HSQ
NIETOC2023DICailin MayotteEastviewAUTO
NIETOC2023DIKarla RiveraHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023DIConnor SmithApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023DIWindsor BissellW.B. RayAUTO
NIETOC2023DILucinda StandaferApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023DIAdesimbo HamzaJames LoganAUTO
NIETOC2023DIMariam Elias-DanjumaWhite Bear Lake High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DIXavier RuizCarroll High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DIAdrianna RodriguezHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023DISanyu MwassaWhite Bear Lake High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DIGwyneth DoebbelingDesert VistaAUTO
NIETOC2023DIAdaolisa AgbakwuGarlandAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETCejay Dahlberg and Noah StoneHumphrey Public SchoolsO
NIETOC2023DUETAriel Gonzalez and Emerson CurtisJudson High School Theatre ArtsO
NIETOC2023DUETRobert Ortiz and Luke TvrdyRaymond CentralO
NIETOC2023DUETJeremiah Johnson and Haley StrugeonRichard King High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETAndrew Mayo and Samantha SimpsonJudson High School Theatre ArtsO
NIETOC2023DUETLawrence Lee and Stephanie LiNova 42O
NIETOC2023DUETAddison Hopkins and Jenna HaasPratt High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETSara Kakish and Aleena CarlisleOmaha Skutt CatholicO
NIETOC2023DUETRiver Repinski and Olivia MooreCotter SchoolsO
NIETOC2023DUETHannah Shell and Emma MaughanRichard King High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETDaisy Uriarte and Mary HooperJudson High School Theatre ArtsO
NIETOC2023DUETGuadalupe Vela and Diego RobertsW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023DUETKinan Cehajic and Ian MitofskyBASIS PeoriaO
NIETOC2023DUETKehan Chen and Kailey TanBloomingtonO
NIETOC2023DUETDavis Marino and Pepper SychitkokhongGrapevine High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETRachel Laws and Jack WelsteadLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023DUETKimmie Heath and Audrey LeggBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC2023DUETJohnny Nguyen and Ronaq ShaikhVeterans Memorial High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETRaghav Ganesa and Katy DemlGrapevine High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETJaclyn Pumarejo and Sallie urdialezJudson High School Theatre ArtsO
NIETOC2023DUETIsabel (Eden) Hinojosa and Aidan ArmenaW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023DUETZhara Loosvelt and Colton KnottGretna High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETAnna Wagner and Ryan WolfeOmaha Skutt CatholicO
NIETOC2023DUETAniya Bostick-McClenton and Silas OckwigApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DUETMadison Bacani and Claire CurranBrebeuf JesuitO
NIETOC2023DUETThailia Fernandez and Matthew MartinezSan Angelo Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETLogan Stewart and Mia MunozW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023DUETZacaria Washington and Harrison FortsonJersey Village High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETMary Darby Moore and Colin CunninghamWaccamaw High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETJinaea Benton and Brielle JeffersonSumner Academy of Arts & ScienceO
NIETOC2023DUETJace Jackson and Isabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETPriscilla Mir and Mylo CantuW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023DUETHarper Allen and Stephen ExonLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023DUETAvery Usher and Styx StuartLincoln North Star SpeechO
NIETOC2023DUETRoslyn Ackermann and Kelsey TovarGrapevine High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETBritain Hebert and Jack McLaughlinSan Angelo Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETMadeleine Dore and Emily MiddletonOronoO
NIETOC2023DUETLilly Nutter and Danielle MyersBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC2023DUETJacob Cromley and Elijah FauthResurrection Christian SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETKaleb Kucera and Grady LymanSiouxland Christian SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETBenjamin Montbriand and Avery BartlettLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023DUETLandree Alls and Dariyen DaleSan Angelo Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUETIsabel (Eden) Hinojosa and Aidan ArmenaW.B. RayQ
NIETOC2023DUETKaleb Kucera and Grady LymanSiouxland Christian SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETRaghav Ganesa and Katy DemlGrapevine High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETThailia Fernandez and Matthew MartinezSan Angelo Central High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETLogan Stewart and Mia MunozW.B. RayQ
NIETOC2023DUETMary Darby Moore and Colin CunninghamWaccamaw High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETZhara Loosvelt and Colton KnottGretna High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETRobert Ortiz and Luke TvrdyRaymond CentralQ
NIETOC2023DUETLandree Alls and Dariyen DaleSan Angelo Central High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETHarper Allen and Stephen ExonLincoln EastQ
NIETOC2023DUETDaisy Uriarte and Mary HooperJudson High School Theatre ArtsQ
NIETOC2023DUETKehan Chen and Kailey TanBloomingtonQ
NIETOC2023DUETHannah Shell and Emma MaughanRichard King High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETJace Jackson and Isabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETMadeleine Dore and Emily MiddletonOronoQ
NIETOC2023DUETLawrence Lee and Stephanie LiNova 42Q
NIETOC2023DUETRoslyn Ackermann and Kelsey TovarGrapevine High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETRiver Repinski and Olivia MooreCotter SchoolsQ
NIETOC2023DUETBenjamin Montbriand and Avery BartlettLakeville NorthQ
NIETOC2023DUETJohnny Nguyen and Ronaq ShaikhVeterans Memorial High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETAnna Wagner and Ryan WolfeOmaha Skutt CatholicQ
NIETOC2023DUETJaclyn Pumarejo and Sallie urdialezJudson High School Theatre ArtsQ
NIETOC2023DUETDavis Marino and Pepper SychitkokhongGrapevine High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETBritain Hebert and Jack McLaughlinSan Angelo Central High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUETAnna Wagner and Ryan WolfeOmaha Skutt CatholicAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETDavis Marino and Pepper SychitkokhongGrapevine High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETHannah Shell and Emma MaughanRichard King High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETRobert Ortiz and Luke TvrdyRaymond CentralAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETRaghav Ganesa and Katy DemlGrapevine High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETBritain Hebert and Jack McLaughlinSan Angelo Central High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETChristopher Heiskell and Devin ClaudioHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETAzeneth Corrales and Charlotte HughesHarlingen High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETAlek Araguz and Sadie JensenHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETEthan Dwyer and Carter DavisWestmoore HSAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETGeorge Matthew Gutierrez and Karla RiveraHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023DUETKennedy Hack-Juman and Jaimee CanalejoAmerican Heritage at BrowardAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOMadison Mendoza and Simon RodgersGarlandO
NIETOC2023DUONoor Shamieh and Angus McGoonSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC2023DUOGrady Lyman and Kaleb KuceraSiouxland Christian SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOHayden Johnson and Lucinda StandaferApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DUOLauryn Chambers and Kara PickettSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOJocelyn Floyd and Jordan LeahmanCASE Pasadena ISD J. Frank Dobie High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUONusrat Amin and Luke NashLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023DUOGreta Selbitschka and Kate HickeyStillwater Area High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOEmily Melville and Hibaq HassanApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DUOBhavita Peddi and Vikram DawarJames LoganO
NIETOC2023DUOEllena Ashby and Lindsey NelsonSartell-St. StephenO
NIETOC2023DUOLilly Nutter and Hayden RobertsonBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC2023DUOAndrew Mayo and Mary HooperJudson High School Theatre ArtsO
NIETOC2023DUOSimon Spittle and Keegan SpittleFuldaO
NIETOC2023DUOSam Schaefer and Ashlyn KanuchMoorheadO
NIETOC2023DUOCharis Morasch and Jaden TerryBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC2023DUOWayne Southwell and Lydia VossApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DUOKailey Tan and Kehan ChenBloomingtonO
NIETOC2023DUOAriel Gonzalez and Danae JacksonJudson High School Theatre ArtsO
NIETOC2023DUOAdele Davidson and Jack RykertSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC2023DUOMedha Balaji and Anagha IyerAmerican Heritage at BrowardO
NIETOC2023DUODevin Claudio and Cadee VelasquezHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023DUOConnor Smith and Zoey MeierApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DUOEthan Dwyer and Carter DavisWestmoore HSO
NIETOC2023DUOAzeneth Corrales and Aiden CasarezHarlingen High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOSophie Simon and Kennedy Hack-JumanAmerican Heritage at BrowardO
NIETOC2023DUOEllis Meyer and Paige KrausLittle FallsO
NIETOC2023DUOChelsea Trejo and Jaden HernandezMcAllenO
NIETOC2023DUOSydney Ellis and Peyton EllisChatfieldO
NIETOC2023DUOJoshua Soliz and Isabel SaucedaRichard King High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUODavis Wang and Lucy GongJames LoganO
NIETOC2023DUOJade Capella and Laura MarbergerAmerican Heritage at BrowardO
NIETOC2023DUOGreta Hall and Lance HooverBenilde-St. MargaretO
NIETOC2023DUOSophie Holder and Campbell CageSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC2023DUOSanna Kunnath and Arpun KunnathMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023DUOGiavanna Deperio and Noah MartinezJames LoganO
NIETOC2023DUOWindsor Bissell and Mia MunozW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023DUOSamantha Gregory and Haley GregoryGregory-Portland High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUODavin Ro and Alyvia HardyCheyenne EastO
NIETOC2023DUOErika Labarces and Isabella LopezG. Holmes BraddockO
NIETOC2023DUORaghav Ganesa and Roslyn AckermannGrapevine High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOEduardo Gallardo and Charlotte HughesHarlingen High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOAntonio Rios and Elias VasquezGregory-Portland High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOShalom Manyara and Harmony BanwoMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023DUOJacob Nguyen and Emily FortunakJames LoganO
NIETOC2023DUOLojaine Maghtheh and Carmen PuenteApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023DUOBrayden Havard and Reece GrochettMontgomery High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOTaylor Webb and Gary DaughtryBristow High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOAva Carlson and James RendeWillmar High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOSolemei Scamaroni and Adeline MaiThe Village High SchoolO
NIETOC2023DUOShraddha Potti and Ai XingWayzataO
NIETOC2023DUOEmily Ton and San OnoSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC2023DUOBeau Williams and Pierce BrownEaganO
NIETOC2023DUOGreta Homuth and Olivia DahlbergMoorheadO
NIETOC2023DUOWindsor Bissell and Mia MunozW.B. RayQ
NIETOC2023DUOJocelyn Floyd and Jordan LeahmanCASE Pasadena ISD J. Frank Dobie High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUOGreta Homuth and Olivia DahlbergMoorheadQ
NIETOC2023DUOEduardo Gallardo and Charlotte HughesHarlingen High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUOGiavanna Deperio and Noah MartinezJames LoganQ
NIETOC2023DUOSolemei Scamaroni and Adeline MaiThe Village High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUOAndrew Mayo and Mary HooperJudson High School Theatre ArtsQ
NIETOC2023DUODavis Wang and Lucy GongJames LoganQ
NIETOC2023DUOBrayden Havard and Reece GrochettMontgomery High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUOHayden Johnson and Lucinda StandaferApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023DUOSophie Simon and Kennedy Hack-JumanAmerican Heritage at BrowardQ
NIETOC2023DUOJacob Nguyen and Emily FortunakJames LoganQ
NIETOC2023DUOLojaine Maghtheh and Carmen PuenteApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023DUOLauryn Chambers and Kara PickettSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolQ
NIETOC2023DUOSam Schaefer and Ashlyn KanuchMoorheadQ
NIETOC2023DUOMedha Balaji and Anagha IyerAmerican Heritage at BrowardQ
NIETOC2023DUODavin Ro and Alyvia HardyCheyenne EastQ
NIETOC2023DUODevin Claudio and Cadee VelasquezHarlingen High School SouthQ
NIETOC2023DUOEmily Melville and Hibaq HassanApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023DUOAdele Davidson and Jack RykertSaint Mary's HallQ
NIETOC2023DUOGreta Hall and Lance HooverBenilde-St. MargaretQ
NIETOC2023DUOSophie Holder and Campbell CageSaint Mary's HallQ
NIETOC2023DUOBeau Williams and Pierce BrownEaganQ
NIETOC2023DUOSimon Spittle and Keegan SpittleFuldaQ
NIETOC2023DUOSophie Simon and Kennedy Hack-JumanAmerican Heritage at BrowardAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOSolemei Scamaroni and Adeline MaiThe Village High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOGreta Homuth and Olivia DahlbergMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023DUODevin Claudio and Cadee VelasquezHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOEmily Melville and Hibaq HassanApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOAdele Davidson and Jack RykertSaint Mary's HallAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOAdrianna Rodriguez and Christopher HeiskellHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOElias Goss and Elijah GossDenver EastAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOWalker Blackwell and Manha HaquePlano West Senior HighAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOFinn Larson and Leif CarlsonMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOOwen Grossman and Giselle LipskyNew West Charter High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023DUOCeCe Bedore and Jack NicholMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTWren PritchettMeadO
NIETOC2023EXTSophia AmundgaardStillwater Area High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTLogan WellsSaratoga West HardinO
NIETOC2023EXTSrinath HariharanWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTLishore KumarTomball Memorial High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTNathan CaiBrophy College PreparatoryO
NIETOC2023EXTAidan MarksBenilde-St. MargaretO
NIETOC2023EXTAnish AminMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023EXTAnastasia KochEaganO
NIETOC2023EXTOlivia KuffelPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023EXTFiona YanThe Harker SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTBrynja LockmanBenilde-St. MargaretO
NIETOC2023EXTNilufer Mistry SheasbyHarvard-WestlakeO
NIETOC2023EXTLindsey ZhaoClark High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTManhua KimPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023EXTBrandon ChengFlintridge Preparatory SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTElizabeth HardingSchuyler Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTAnuraa VenkatEast RidgeO
NIETOC2023EXTMedihin (Natu) DanielEaganO
NIETOC2023EXTCarder SquirrellFairviewO
NIETOC2023EXTMiguel Nunez-MudoyBenilde-St. MargaretO
NIETOC2023EXTEric QianJasper High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTGavin SunWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTDevon DeFoeLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023EXTParam ThakkarEaganO
NIETOC2023EXTTheodore GerckenCollege PrepO
NIETOC2023EXTIsabella RazdanLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023EXTCate BarryPius XO
NIETOC2023EXTRonak PatelAmerican Heritage at BrowardO
NIETOC2023EXTAaimah KhawajaLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023EXTElisabeth NielsenEastviewO
NIETOC2023EXTEvelyn DingJasper High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTTavishi ChakrabortyEden PrairieO
NIETOC2023EXTKaitlyn FanJasper High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTASH BENNETTRock Springs Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023EXTClaire CurranBrebeuf JesuitO
NIETOC2023EXTCarter McDonaldRock Canyon High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTSuhawni NarangW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023EXTLeo GoldbergLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023EXTMichael ImLansing High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTAanya MohtaEast RidgeO
NIETOC2023EXTIzzy ParkerWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTShrihan AvilalaShakopeeO
NIETOC2023EXTSophia WeiJasper High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTJack AndersonLincoln SouthwestO
NIETOC2023EXTFrances MartinMounds Park AcademyO
NIETOC2023EXTRyder HebertSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTKate WestlakeWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTNoah KammeyerMillard WestO
NIETOC2023EXTHannah TangLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023EXTAjay InampudiShakopeeO
NIETOC2023EXTAlice YiLakeville SouthO
NIETOC2023EXTAmrita ShyamJasper High SchoolO
NIETOC2023EXTSarah LangeRaymond CentralO
NIETOC2023EXTMichael ImLansing High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTElisabeth NielsenEastviewQ
NIETOC2023EXTSophia WeiJasper High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTGavin SunWoodbury High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTLishore KumarTomball Memorial High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTTheodore GerckenCollege PrepQ
NIETOC2023EXTElizabeth HardingSchuyler Central High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTAlice YiLakeville SouthQ
NIETOC2023EXTNathan CaiBrophy College PreparatoryQ
NIETOC2023EXTBrandon ChengFlintridge Preparatory SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTHannah TangLincoln EastQ
NIETOC2023EXTAjay InampudiShakopeeQ
NIETOC2023EXTAnish AminMillard NorthQ
NIETOC2023EXTLeo GoldbergLincoln EastQ
NIETOC2023EXTRyder HebertSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTKate WestlakeWoodbury High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTDevon DeFoeLakeville NorthQ
NIETOC2023EXTSarah LangeRaymond CentralQ
NIETOC2023EXTIsabella RazdanLincoln EastQ
NIETOC2023EXTAidan MarksBenilde-St. MargaretQ
NIETOC2023EXTAaimah KhawajaLakeville NorthQ
NIETOC2023EXTSrinath HariharanWoodbury High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTCarter McDonaldRock Canyon High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTFiona YanThe Harker SchoolQ
NIETOC2023EXTIsabella RazdanLincoln EastAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTElisabeth NielsenEastviewAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTCarter McDonaldRock Canyon High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTLeo GoldbergLincoln EastAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTSrinath HariharanWoodbury High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTLishore KumarTomball Memorial High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTAgrim JoshiShakopeeAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTJonathan TubbSaint Mary's HallAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTAva RootsStillwater Area High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTKatherine LeePlano West Senior HighAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTFaye ZhangEastviewAUTO
NIETOC2023EXTAllie NathanEastviewAUTO
NIETOC2023HIKennedy Hack-JumanAmerican Heritage at BrowardO
NIETOC2023HIWalker BlackwellPlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023HIDanielle MyersBlue Springs SouthO
NIETOC2023HIAudrey MarcelUniversity High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HINathan HanQD LearningO
NIETOC2023HIMeara McIntyreSioux Falls WashingtonO
NIETOC2023HIAiden ClayburnLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023HISahiti AtluriEastviewO
NIETOC2023HIEmily FortunakJames LoganO
NIETOC2023HIAdriah HedrickPrior LakeO
NIETOC2023HIDawson PapeSt. Cloud TechO
NIETOC2023HITess DoumaEastviewO
NIETOC2023HIAidan ArmenaW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023HIDanae JacksonJudson High School Theatre ArtsO
NIETOC2023HIKinnera PotluriSaratoga High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HICarter DavisWestmoore HSO
NIETOC2023HIAshlyn KanuchMoorheadO
NIETOC2023HICat-Tam HuynhRedlands High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HIAdrianna RodriguezHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023HIRebecca CopemanChatfieldO
NIETOC2023HINoah MartinezJames LoganO
NIETOC2023HIKilee WilkinsonBellevue WestO
NIETOC2023HIJaimee CanalejoAmerican Heritage at BrowardO
NIETOC2023HIGiselle LipskyNew West Charter High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HIAlek AraguzHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023HIGwyneth DoebbelingDesert VistaO
NIETOC2023HIHarrison FortsonJersey Village High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HIDawson FantinRock Springs Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023HIEmma MaughanRichard King High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HIChristopher HeiskellHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023HIBrekken ThompsonWestonka Speech TeamO
NIETOC2023HIRocco RuggeriMayo High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HIMax ApelLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023HIEdwin Narvarette DuranSumner Academy of Arts & ScienceO
NIETOC2023HIBrendyn Van HoutenStillwater Area High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HIMaggie BanksMounds Park AcademyO
NIETOC2023HIGeorge Matthew GutierrezHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023HISamuel O'BrienSt. Cloud CathedralO
NIETOC2023HIMadeleine DoreOronoO
NIETOC2023HICaleb AnsteeThe Village High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HISivaani AnandkumarShakopeeO
NIETOC2023HIBen CruzSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC2023HISophie TodaroApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023HISadie JensenHarlingen High School SouthO
NIETOC2023HIIsaac LainezSumner Academy of Arts & ScienceO
NIETOC2023HIDevin NevilleMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023HIJesus RojasAdrianO
NIETOC2023HIMfaz Mohamed AliApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023HIOlivia DahlbergMoorheadO
NIETOC2023HIKalyan AnushkaGranite Bay High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HIBenjamin MontbriandLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023HIOlivia NelsonLincoln Southeast SpeechO
NIETOC2023HIAniya Bostick-McClentonApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023HIKaty DemlGrapevine High SchoolO
NIETOC2023HIJaimee CanalejoAmerican Heritage at BrowardQ
NIETOC2023HISahiti AtluriEastviewQ
NIETOC2023HIMaggie BanksMounds Park AcademyQ
NIETOC2023HIChristopher HeiskellHarlingen High School SouthQ
NIETOC2023HIGwyneth DoebbelingDesert VistaQ
NIETOC2023HITess DoumaEastviewQ
NIETOC2023HIEmma MaughanRichard King High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023HIAlek AraguzHarlingen High School SouthQ
NIETOC2023HIRocco RuggeriMayo High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023HIOlivia DahlbergMoorheadQ
NIETOC2023HIKaty DemlGrapevine High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023HIKennedy Hack-JumanAmerican Heritage at BrowardQ
NIETOC2023HIOlivia NelsonLincoln Southeast SpeechQ
NIETOC2023HIGeorge Matthew GutierrezHarlingen High School SouthQ
NIETOC2023HICaleb AnsteeThe Village High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023HISophie TodaroApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023HIEmily FortunakJames LoganQ
NIETOC2023HIDawson PapeSt. Cloud TechQ
NIETOC2023HIMax ApelLincoln EastQ
NIETOC2023HIWalker BlackwellPlano West Senior HighQ
NIETOC2023HIAidan ArmenaW.B. RayQ
NIETOC2023HISadie JensenHarlingen High School SouthQ
NIETOC2023HIMfaz Mohamed AliApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023HIAshlyn KanuchMoorheadQ
NIETOC2023HISahiti AtluriEastviewAUTO
NIETOC2023HISadie JensenHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023HIAshlyn KanuchMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023HITess DoumaEastviewAUTO
NIETOC2023HIChristopher HeiskellHarlingen High School SouthAUTO
NIETOC2023HIDawson PapeSt. Cloud TechAUTO
NIETOC2023HIGreta HomuthMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023HIKate NidomeKN IndependentAUTO
NIETOC2023HITate HoranMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023HIAuburn JamesonSan Angelo Central High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023HIUnnati SeshadriJames LoganAUTO
NIETOC2023HIAnna RaycroftMunster High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023INFLila MockMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023INFAyden TruongMillard SouthO
NIETOC2023INFHalle BrowningChaskaO
NIETOC2023INFSophie GreenApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023INFAngela JiaArchbishop Riordan High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFAadya PandeyEden PrairieO
NIETOC2023INFAshritha ChiguluriMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023INFElla RaicheLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023INFKatie EanesSan Antonio ReaganO
NIETOC2023INFSophie TodaroApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023INFNikhill AndrewEden PrairieO
NIETOC2023INFHallie CozzensRock Springs Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023INFCarmen SpoonemoreSeattle Academy of Arts and SciencesO
NIETOC2023INFAddi LawrenceMankato WestO
NIETOC2023INFAdithi DeeduvanuMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023INFVarshini BommaEaganO
NIETOC2023INFClaire NelsonMayo High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFIsaac HepperEden PrairieO
NIETOC2023INFJoshua LiPlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023INFZuleika DewanWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFKate WardManhattan HighO
NIETOC2023INFEsther JesseVines High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFSuriya GadhAmerican Heritage at BrowardO
NIETOC2023INFNeal RajvanshEastviewO
NIETOC2023INFRyder HebertSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFZoey MeierApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023INFSadie ZellmannSt. Cloud TechO
NIETOC2023INFMaya HuberGretna High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFOlivia NelsonLincoln Southeast SpeechO
NIETOC2023INFMuna MohamudApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023INFKirsten MoodleyOmaha Skutt CatholicO
NIETOC2023INFAmelia BrowerMelroseO
NIETOC2023INFAva RootsStillwater Area High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFJade CapellaAmerican Heritage at BrowardO
NIETOC2023INFRishabh BarveBlue Valley WestO
NIETOC2023INFMason HoekengaEaganO
NIETOC2023INFAnnabelle KalweitApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023INFSarah FentawStillwater Area High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFAlex WeinerChanhassenO
NIETOC2023INFOlivia WangDublin JeromeO
NIETOC2023INFYifan ZhaiWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFAriana Nungaray-AriasSTRIVE Prep RISEO
NIETOC2023INFRimi BhoopalamLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023INFZita MeyerStillwater Area High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFSyona BhideEvergreen Valley High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFSerin ArikanHawken SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFAlexa HayesSammamish High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFSheyjar KaulWest Broward HighO
NIETOC2023INFHarper SchupbachLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023INFMakayla Duffy-WightmanStillwater Area High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFArif AnsariWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFMatthew RippinPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023INFIan CandyBrandon Valley High SchoolO
NIETOC2023INFAadya PandeyEden PrairieQ
NIETOC2023INFIan CandyBrandon Valley High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023INFSheyjar KaulWest Broward HighQ
NIETOC2023INFSadie ZellmannSt. Cloud TechQ
NIETOC2023INFAva RootsStillwater Area High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023INFSyona BhideEvergreen Valley High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023INFZuleika DewanWoodbury High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023INFOlivia WangDublin JeromeQ
NIETOC2023INFAdithi DeeduvanuMillard NorthQ
NIETOC2023INFHalle BrowningChaskaQ
NIETOC2023INFArif AnsariWoodbury High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023INFSophie GreenApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023INFZita MeyerStillwater Area High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023INFSuriya GadhAmerican Heritage at BrowardQ
NIETOC2023INFNikhill AndrewEden PrairieQ
NIETOC2023INFCarmen SpoonemoreSeattle Academy of Arts and SciencesQ
NIETOC2023INFAmelia BrowerMelroseQ
NIETOC2023INFAlexa HayesSammamish High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023INFAlex WeinerChanhassenQ
NIETOC2023INFRyder HebertSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolQ
NIETOC2023INFRishabh BarveBlue Valley WestQ
NIETOC2023INFVarshini BommaEaganQ
NIETOC2023INFMuna MohamudApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023INFZita MeyerStillwater Area High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023INFZuleika DewanWoodbury High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023INFAmelia BrowerMelroseAUTO
NIETOC2023INFAlex WeinerChanhassenAUTO
NIETOC2023INFVarshini BommaEaganAUTO
NIETOC2023INFSophie GreenApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023INFJocelyn FloydCASE Pasadena ISD J. Frank Dobie High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023INFAmanda QuPennsburyAUTO
NIETOC2023INFKarena Joy ChristensonMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023INFGarrett MaherChanhassenAUTO
NIETOC2023INFGintare PiscikaiteLakeville NorthAUTO
NIETOC2023INFNandini PatelWestmoore HSAUTO
NIETOC2023INFHayden DyllaApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023OOJoshua EnejiGarlandO
NIETOC2023OOSophia CozzensRock Springs Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023OOJack RykertSaint Mary's HallO
NIETOC2023OOZaara NayakMounds Park AcademyO
NIETOC2023OODazayah Hartshorn-HarveyLincoln Southeast SpeechO
NIETOC2023OODanielle DakeShakopeeO
NIETOC2023OOJay JacobsenChaskaO
NIETOC2023OOHarini GanapathyEast RidgeO
NIETOC2023OOAngela JiaArchbishop Riordan High SchoolO
NIETOC2023OOPercy CuthbertRosevilleO
NIETOC2023OOArchita RajElkhorn South SpeechO
NIETOC2023OOOwen GrossmanNew West Charter High SchoolO
NIETOC2023OOSnigdha YamajalaEden PrairieO
NIETOC2023OOJoshua LiPlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023OOFatoumata SannehChaskaO
NIETOC2023OOKevin MejiaCASE Pasadena ISD J. Frank Dobie High SchoolO
NIETOC2023OOAmanda QuPennsburyO
NIETOC2023OONitiya ArunShakopeeO
NIETOC2023OOYazeed AbayazidMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023OOAkshay SomayajulaMounds Park AcademyO
NIETOC2023OOCharese MutebiLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023OOLeo GoldbergLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023OOAllison ZhangBASIS Independent Silicon ValleyO
NIETOC2023OOAneesha NeedamangalaHigh School: The Overlake SchoolO
NIETOC2023OODiya KayalehWayzataO
NIETOC2023OOHajira RashidRosevilleO
NIETOC2023OOSolemei ScamaroniThe Village High SchoolO
NIETOC2023OOAllie NathanEastviewO
NIETOC2023OOReema GudaMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023OOArif AnsariWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023OOJoana Tounou-AkueApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023OOSmiraa MisraEden PrairieO
NIETOC2023OOSam HaggertyPlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023OOEmily WangModernBrainO
NIETOC2023OOReesa VentereaIrondaleO
NIETOC2023OOEmma AbbottSan Antonio ChurchillO
NIETOC2023OOEmerie SchrawSt. Cloud TechO
NIETOC2023OOJeet PatelMonroe Township high schoolO
NIETOC2023OOHaniyyah ZiaPlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023OOVarsha MedaJames LoganO
NIETOC2023OOAndrina RockstadMoorheadO
NIETOC2023OOAsad AbdiPrior LakeO
NIETOC2023OOFrantzEden PrairieO
NIETOC2023OOChristopher LordePlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023OOZuleika DewanWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023OOMikayla SimpsonJames LoganO
NIETOC2023OOVansh MathurLynbrookO
NIETOC2023OOIsaiah CraigApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023OOKyara Hernandez-DuarteElko High SchoolO
NIETOC2023OOZcherina VillegasCheyenne EastO
NIETOC2023OOHoda HusenApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023OOSaleha AliWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023OOElise HalvorsonMoorheadO
NIETOC2023OOSachin ShettySachin ShettyO
NIETOC2023OOAmanda QuPennsburyQ
NIETOC2023OODiya KayalehWayzataQ
NIETOC2023OOJay JacobsenChaskaQ
NIETOC2023OOIsaiah CraigApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023OOSaleha AliWoodbury High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023OOAllison ZhangBASIS Independent Silicon ValleyQ
NIETOC2023OOSam HaggertyPlano West Senior HighQ
NIETOC2023OOZaara NayakMounds Park AcademyQ
NIETOC2023OOPercy CuthbertRosevilleQ
NIETOC2023OOReesa VentereaIrondaleQ
NIETOC2023OOYazeed AbayazidMillard NorthQ
NIETOC2023OOZuleika DewanWoodbury High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023OOHarini GanapathyEast RidgeQ
NIETOC2023OOVansh MathurLynbrookQ
NIETOC2023OOKyara Hernandez-DuarteElko High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023OOSolemei ScamaroniThe Village High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023OOSnigdha YamajalaEden PrairieQ
NIETOC2023OOJack RykertSaint Mary's HallQ
NIETOC2023OOJoshua EnejiGarlandQ
NIETOC2023OOOwen GrossmanNew West Charter High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023OOJeet PatelMonroe Township high schoolQ
NIETOC2023OOReema GudaMillard NorthQ
NIETOC2023OOHoda HusenApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023OOAsad AbdiPrior LakeQ
NIETOC2023OOJeet PatelMonroe Township high schoolAUTO
NIETOC2023OOReesa VentereaIrondaleAUTO
NIETOC2023OOAsad AbdiPrior LakeAUTO
NIETOC2023OOAmanda QuPennsburyAUTO
NIETOC2023OODiya KayalehWayzataAUTO
NIETOC2023OOHoda HusenApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023OOMfaz Mohamed AliApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023OOHameedah OladeleMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023OOShraddha DwivediBASIS PeoriaAUTO
NIETOC2023OOLydia VossApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023OOJihan AbdiApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023OOTamyia BenderBellevue WestAUTO
NIETOC2023POIEsther JesseVines High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIJoanita MensahLincoln SouthwestO
NIETOC2023POINasim AleemJersey Village High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIColin GibbonsSchuyler Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIKate TuckerPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateO
NIETOC2023POIAnkita GurungLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023POIAidan ArmenaW.B. RayO
NIETOC2023POIJessica JacksonScotus Central CatholicO
NIETOC2023POIIndia CarlsonMoorheadO
NIETOC2023POIJack McLaughlinSan Angelo Central High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIRachel LawsLincoln EastO
NIETOC2023POIEmma MaughanRichard King High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIShalom ManyaraMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023POIIan CandyBrandon Valley High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POICeCe BedoreMoorheadO
NIETOC2023POISmriti DattaPrior LakeO
NIETOC2023POIJocelyn FloydCASE Pasadena ISD J. Frank Dobie High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIDavin RoCheyenne EastO
NIETOC2023POIAdonai YidnekachewChaskaO
NIETOC2023POIRehmat GillJames LoganO
NIETOC2023POITamiah StocksWestmoore HSO
NIETOC2023POIHameedah OladeleMoorheadO
NIETOC2023POITamyia BenderBellevue WestO
NIETOC2023POIDani SchulzCheyenne EastO
NIETOC2023POITejal ParajuliMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023POIFadumo DolalApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023POISantina JumaLiberty NorthO
NIETOC2023POISigny AckermannGrapevine High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIPranya NagpalEvergreen Valley High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIHaleema BawanyJordan High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIPatrick WongLansing High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIAnna BranchiniLakeville NorthO
NIETOC2023POIManha HaquePlano West Senior HighO
NIETOC2023POIDawson DynekLincoln Southeast SpeechO
NIETOC2023POIKilee WilkinsonBellevue WestO
NIETOC2023POIAdaolisa AgbakwuGarlandO
NIETOC2023POIPahwa YangMounds Park AcademyO
NIETOC2023POINehemiah ThompsonSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIMary Darby MooreWaccamaw High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POISiyanne ReddaSioux Falls WashingtonO
NIETOC2023POIDanae JacksonJudson High School Theatre ArtsO
NIETOC2023POILane DehnelApple ValleyO
NIETOC2023POITimothy LeungSaratoga High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POICaitlin WilliamsEverglades HS ForensicsO
NIETOC2023POIGabriel AinaGarlandO
NIETOC2023POIAdeline MaiThe Village High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIAnneliese BrashearsVeterans Memorial High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIAwesta AmiriJames LoganO
NIETOC2023POIFinn LarsonMoorheadO
NIETOC2023POICat-Tam HuynhRedlands High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIRachel WestCheyenne EastO
NIETOC2023POIEtta Mae MurphyMillard NorthO
NIETOC2023POIXavier RuizCarroll High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POIBrady FisherWoodbury High SchoolO
NIETOC2023POITamyia BenderBellevue WestQ
NIETOC2023POIRachel LawsLincoln EastQ
NIETOC2023POIPranya NagpalEvergreen Valley High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023POIAnna BranchiniLakeville NorthQ
NIETOC2023POIShalom ManyaraMillard NorthQ
NIETOC2023POIAnkita GurungLakeville NorthQ
NIETOC2023POIAidan ArmenaW.B. RayQ
NIETOC2023POIManha HaquePlano West Senior HighQ
NIETOC2023POISantina JumaLiberty NorthQ
NIETOC2023POIDawson DynekLincoln Southeast SpeechQ
NIETOC2023POILane DehnelApple ValleyQ
NIETOC2023POIXavier RuizCarroll High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023POITamiah StocksWestmoore HSQ
NIETOC2023POIFinn LarsonMoorheadQ
NIETOC2023POIEmma MaughanRichard King High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023POIDanae JacksonJudson High School Theatre ArtsQ
NIETOC2023POITimothy LeungSaratoga High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023POIKate TuckerPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateQ
NIETOC2023POICeCe BedoreMoorheadQ
NIETOC2023POIEsther JesseVines High SchoolQ
NIETOC2023POIAdonai YidnekachewChaskaQ
NIETOC2023POIAwesta AmiriJames LoganQ
NIETOC2023POIHameedah OladeleMoorheadQ
NIETOC2023POICaitlin WilliamsEverglades HS ForensicsQ
NIETOC2023POIEmma MaughanRichard King High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023POIKate TuckerPlano Sr HS Speech and DebateAUTO
NIETOC2023POIXavier RuizCarroll High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023POITamyia BenderBellevue WestAUTO
NIETOC2023POIAnna BranchiniLakeville NorthAUTO
NIETOC2023POIHameedah OladeleMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023POIHibaq HassanApple ValleyAUTO
NIETOC2023POICailin MayotteEastviewAUTO
NIETOC2023POIJake BroylesDripping Springs High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023POIIsabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High SchoolAUTO
NIETOC2023POIJack NicholMoorheadAUTO
NIETOC2023POISolemei ScamaroniThe Village High SchoolAUTO
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023DramaticThalia FernandezSan Angelo Central High School1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023DramaticIsabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High School2
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023DramaticSophia ScottSan Angelo Central High School3
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023DramaticReagan MooreMcNeil4
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023DramaticBritain HebertSan Angelo Central5
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023DramaticEmma ShannonSan Angelo Central6
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Duet ActingLucky Cantu & Atticus SencenbaughLC Anderson1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Duet ActingBritain Hebert & Isabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High School2
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Duet ActingThalia Fernandez & Matthew MartinezSan Angelo Central High School3
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Duo InterpIsabella Royer & Matthew MartinezSan Angelo Central High School1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Duo InterpJadon Demetri & Sofia ChavezJames Bowie2
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Duo InterpLucky Cantu & Lily SteinhauserLC Anderson3
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023OratoryJohnPaul BuwuleHendrickson1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023OratoryChristal ChenWestlake2
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023OratoryKate RamseyWestlake3
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023HumorousIsabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High School1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023InformativeChristal ChenWestlake1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023POIAlicia TrevinoWinston Churchill1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Extemp-IXAnushka GuptaWestwood1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Extemp-USXMaya HayHendrickson1
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Extemp-USXLogan MarcumLC Anderson2
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Extemp-USXKendall MeachumLC Anderson3
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Extemp-USXCharlie HuiWestwood4
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Extemp-USXVince PhamWestwood5
Hendrickson Swing- Hendrickson2023Extemp-USXCharlotte GossettLC Anderson6
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023DramaticIsabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High School1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023DramaticThalia FernandezSan Angelo Central High School2
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023DramaticReagan MooreMcNeil3
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023DramaticAuburn JamesonSan Angelo Central4
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023DramaticAlicia HernandezDripping Springs5
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023DramaticLola DobiesJames Bowie6
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Duet ActingLucky Cantu & Atticus SencenbaughLC Anderson1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Duet ActingAuburn Jameson & Sophia ScottSan Angelo Central High School2
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Duet ActingBritain Hebert & Isabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High School3
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Duo InterpJadon Demetri & Sofia ChavezJames Bowie1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Duo InterpLucky Cantu & Lily SteinhauserLC Anderson2
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Duo InterpIsabella Royer & Matthew MartinezSan Angelo Central High School3
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023OratoryChristal ChenWestlake1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023OratoryBrianna WilliamsHendrickson2
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023OratoryJohnPaul BuwuleHendrickson3
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023HumorousIsabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High School1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023InformativeChristal ChenWestlake1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023POIIsabella RoyerSan Angelo Central High School1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-IXRowan SeippA&M Consolidated1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXKatherine PeckhamWestwood1
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-IXWaleed HaiderHendrickson2
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-IXJustin PalazzoloA and M Consolidated3
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-IXAditi SinghFlower Mound4
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-IXAnushka GuptaWestwood5
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-IXAnushka YadavMcNeil6
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXLogan MarcumLC Anderson2
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXKendall MeachumLC Anderson3
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXHannah KimFlower Mound4
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXNoah KimA and M Consolidated5
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXCale WheelerLampasas6
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXLaura BallSaladoSemi
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXArjun PatilFlower MoundSemi
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXIsabelle ValdezSan Angelo CentralSemi
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXJulia LowJames BowieSemi
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXRuth GaitePampaSemi
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXSalome CaseyL C AndersonSemi
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXRaven AwosikaDripping SpringsSemi
Hendrickson Swing- Pflugerville2023Extemp-USXZoe CostanzaDripping SpringsSemi
La Vernia2023InformativeVera HsiangWB Ray1st
La Vernia2023HumorousAndrew MayoJudson High School Theatre Arts1st
La Vernia2023HumorousAidan ArmenaWB Ray2nd
La Vernia2023HumorousHaley SturgeonRichard King High School3rd
La Vernia2023Duo InterpSamantha Gregory & Haley GregoryGregory Portland 1st
La Vernia2023Duo InterpAndrew Mayo & Sallie UrdialezJudson High School Theatre Arts2nd
La Vernia2023Duo InterpDaisy Uriarte & Jaclyn PumarejoJudson High School Theatre Arts3rd
La Vernia2023Extemp-USXDabeluchi IsiofiaVeterans Memorial High School1st
La Vernia2023Extemp-USXRin MooreHendrickson2nd
La Vernia2023Extemp-USXAnabelle JanakTuloso-Midway3rd
La Vernia2023Extemp-USXKylie ThorpeWB Ray4th
La Vernia2023Extemp-USXKate RamseyWestlake5th
La Vernia2023Extemp-USXAva LambertHendrickson6th
La Vernia2023Extemp-FXWaleed HaiderHendrickson1st
La Vernia2023Extemp-FXSharmada PalakurthiWB Ray2nd
La Vernia2023Extemp-FXMargaux BrutinWestlake3rd
La Vernia2023DramaticEmerson CurtisJudson High School Theatre Arts1st
La Vernia2023DramaticAlyssa SpalekTuloso-Midway2nd
La Vernia2023DramaticHaley SturgeonRichard King High School3rd
La Vernia2023POISamantha Gregory Gregory Portland 1st
La Vernia2023Duet ActingSallie Urdialez & Jaclyn PumarejoJudson High School Theatre Arts1st
La Vernia2023Duet ActingEmerson Curtis & Andrew MayoJudson High School Theatre Arts2nd
La Vernia2023Duet ActingLily Stuart & Christopher SanchezGregory Portland 3rd
La Vernia2023Duet ActingGenesis Mejia & Jamil ShaheedJudson High School Theatre Arts4th
La Vernia2023Duet ActingMalarie Leal & Alyssa MartinezRichard King High School5th
La Vernia2023Duet ActingRonaq Shaikh & Johnny NguyenVeterans Memorial High School6th
La Vernia2023OratoryJohnny NguyenVeterans Memorial High School1st
La Vernia2023OratoryJohnPaul BuwuleHendrickson2nd
La Vernia2023OratoryNoah Chao-detiveauxWinston Churchill3rd
Lindale9/23/23Dramatic InterpretationGabriel AinaGarland1st
Lindale9/23/23Humorous InterpretationPaige WebberGarland1st
Lindale9/23/23InformativePrisha BhatPlano East1st
Lindale9/23/23Original OratoryJasmine JohnGarland1st
Lindale9/23/23Program of Oral InterpretationGabriel AinaGarland1st
Lindale9/23/23Extemp (Domestic)Kate LiuPlano East1st
Lindale9/23/23Extemp (Domestic)Arjun PatilFlower Mound2nd
Lindale9/23/23Extemp (Domestic)Tarwat ChowdhuryPlano East3rd
Lindale9/23/23Extemp (International)Mark ScripsickAll Saints Episcopal School1st
Stephen Stewart9-24-23DIAvi GuptaArchbishop Mitty1st
Stephen Stewart9-25-23DIKate NidomeArchbishop Mitty2nd
Stephen Stewart9-26-23DISophia TranSt. Francis3rd
Stephen Stewart9-27-23Duo InterpKriti Vamshidhar & Avi GuptaArchbishop Mitty1st
Stephen Stewart9-28-23DXArnav AggarwalBellarmine College Prep1st
Stephen Stewart9-29-23DXWayne LuArchbishop Mitty2nd
Stephen Stewart9-30-23DXZane HensleyBellarmine College Prep3rd
Stephen Stewart10-1-23DXAadi ChayhanBellarmine College Prep4th
Stephen Stewart10-2-23DXAustin BaumanBellarmine College Prep5th
Stephen Stewart10-3-23DXShreyas ChakravartyHarker6th
Stephen Stewart10-4-23DXKashish PriyamHarker7th
Stephen Stewart10-5-23IXShamit D'SouzaBellarmine College Prep1st
Stephen Stewart10-6-23IXLuke CanabouBellarmine College Prep2nd
Stephen Stewart10-7-23IXThomas GuoBellarmine College Prep3rd
Stephen Stewart10-8-23IXAarnav NagabhiravaBellarmine College Prep4th
Stephen Stewart10-9-23IXAbhijay RanaBellarmine College Prep5th
Stephen Stewart10-10-23IXJonathan LiuPalo Alto6th
Stephen Stewart10-11-23IXRory HuHarker7th
Stephen Stewart10-12-23HIKate NidomeArchbishop Mitty1st
Stephen Stewart10-13-23InformativeKeri ParkerArchbishop Mitty2nd
Stephen Stewart10-14-23InformativeKatherine WilcoxArchbishop Mitty3rd
Stephen Stewart10-15-23InformativeShreya LakshmananMountain House1st
Stephen Stewart10-16-23Original OratoryGavin LiuLeland1st
Stephen Stewart10-17-23Original OratoryPhi ChandaIrvington2nd
Stephen Stewart10-18-23Original OratoryBrian ZhaoBellarmine College Prep3rd
Stephen Stewart10-19-23Original OratoryIlesh SundarBellarmine College Prep4th
Stephen Stewart10-20-23Original OratorySamaira MehtaArchbishop Mitty5th
Stephen Stewart10-21-23Original OratoryAriel ZhangHarker6th
Stephen Stewart10-22-23Original OratoryJivika GulrajaniMontavista7th
Stephen Stewart10-23-23Original OratoryNikethana KarthikeyanArchbishop Mitty8th
Stephen Stewart10-24-23Original OratoryTanisha SoodMontavista9th
Stephen Stewart10-25-23Original OratoryRoshni MohapatraValley Christian10th
Stephen Stewart10-26-23Original OratoryAngad SinghBellarmine College Prep11th
Stephen Stewart10-27-23Original OratoryArthur TuBellarmine College Prep12th
Stephen Stewart10-28-23Original OratoryAmeya RaviWashington13th
Stephen Stewart10-29-23Original OratoryDeepika SujayArchbishop Mitty14th
Stephen Stewart10-30-23POIArabela DamarilloArchbishop Mitty1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023Domestic ExtempMeghana KunapareddyTompkins 1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023Domestic ExtempIdara EtuksJordan High School2nd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Domestic ExtempJaylon MaTompkins 3rd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Foreign ExtempRobert ZhangElkins1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023Foreign ExtempDaniel RupawallaTompkins 2nd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Foreign ExtempNoah Chao-detiveauxWinston Churchill3rd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Dramatic InterpretationNasim AleemJersey Village1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023Dramatic InterpretationJacquelyn LozoyaHouston MacArthur2nd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Dramatic InterpretationTherese SheaCypress Park3rd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Humorous InterpretationLuke SpellerClear Falls1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023Original OratoryNia BinoyElkins1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023Original OratorySophie MyersStratford2nd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Original OratoryJenna SultanJordan High School3rd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Original OratoryHolley RussellSpring Woods4th
Spring Woods9/30/2023Original OratoryNoah Chao-detiveauxWinston Churchill5th
Spring Woods9/30/2023Original OratoryAviveer KaisthaJordan High School6th
Spring Woods9/30/2023InformativeSophie MyersStratford1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023InformativeJade BarryJersey Village2nd
Spring Woods9/30/2023InformativeAlli DevillerClear Falls3rd
Spring Woods9/30/2023POIAlicia TrevinoWinston Churchill1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023POIVictory OkorojiHastings2nd
Spring Woods9/30/2023POINasim AleemJersey Village3rd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Duo InterpSearlait Brandon & Isabella AmdurClear Creek1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023Duet ActingArcea Gonzalez & Umanzor CanalesJersey Village1st
Spring Woods9/30/2023Duet ActingReddy & VuJersey Village2nd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Duet ActingRenner & WilsonMontgomery3rd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Duo InterpMcGrath & SchifaniMontgomery2nd
Spring Woods9/30/2023Duo InterpEsquivel & KothapalliDulles3rd
Reagan10/7/2023Domestic ExtempJackson JuelJack C. Hays1st
Reagan10/7/2023Domestic ExtempEliana ArriagaLouis D. Brandeis2nd
Reagan10/7/2023Domestic ExtempAlana TrevinoEarl Warren3rd
Reagan10/7/2023Dramatic InterpretationSawyer BeachSaint Mary's Hall1st
Reagan10/7/2023Dramatic InterpretationDaisy UriarteJudson High School Theatre Arts2nd
Reagan10/7/2023Dramatic InterpretationAna CruzSaint Mary's Hall3rd
Reagan10/7/2023Duet ActingEmerson Curtis & Andrew MayoJudson High School Theatre Arts1st
Reagan10/7/2023Duet ActingGenesis Mejia & Jamil ShaheedJudson High School Theatre Arts2nd
Reagan10/7/2023Duet ActingSallie Urdialez & Jaclyn PumarejoJudson High School Theatre Arts3rd
Reagan10/7/2023Duo InterpDaisy Uriarte & Jaclyn PumarejoJudson High School Theatre Arts1st
Reagan10/7/2023Duo InterpCampbell Cage & Sophie HolderSaint Mary's Hall2nd
Reagan10/7/2023Duo InterpSallie Urdialez & Andrew MayoJudson High School Theatre Arts3rd
Reagan10/7/2023Humorous InterpretationAndrew MayoJudson High School Theatre Arts1st
Reagan10/7/2023Informative SpeakingAngus McGoonSaint Mary's Hall1st
Reagan10/7/2023International ExtempMadeline MitchellSandra Day O'Connor1st
Reagan10/7/2023Original OratoryRachel WeissmanSaint Mary's Hall1st
Reagan10/7/2023POIAlicia TrevinoWinston Churchill1st
Tuloso Midway10/6/23Duet ActingAdrianna Rodriquez & Karla RiveraHarlingen South1st
Tuloso Midway10/6/23Duet ActingChristopher Heiskell & Sadie JensonHarlingen South2nd
Tuloso Midway10/6/23Duet ActingVictoria Martinez & Brennan GarciaMcAllen High School3rd
Tuloso Midway10/6/23Duet ActingDeacon Kindel & Alexa Trevino Harlingen HS South4th
Tuloso Midway10/6/23Duet ActingSamantha Gregory & Elias VasquezGregory Portland 5th
Tuloso Midway10/6/23Duet ActingAiden Casarez & Elizza GonzalezHarlingen High School 6th
Tuloso Midway10/6/23Domestic ExtempDabeluchi IsiofiaVeterans Memorial High School1st
Tuloso Midway10/6Dramatic InterpretationAdrianna RodriguezHarlingen HS South1st
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Dramatic InterpretationChristopher HeiskellHarlingen HS South2nd
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Dramatic InterpretationCarolina KortanHarlingen High School 3rd
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Dramatic InterpretationCatalina Cabello-CoronaHarlingen HS South4th
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Dramatic InterpretationSadie JensenHarlingen HS South5th
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Dramatic InterpretationKarla RiveraHarlingen HS South6h
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Dramatic InterpretationGuadalupe VelaW.B Ray7th
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Dramatic InterpretationIsabelle ChangRichard King High School8th
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Duo InterpretationBrennan Garcia & Emmanuel PenaMcAllen High School1st
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Duo InterpretationCarolina Kortan & Azeneth CorraleHarlingen High School 2nd
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Duo InterpretationChristopher Heiskell & Adrienna RodriguezHarlingen HS South3rd
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Humorous InterpretationGeorge GutierrezHarlingen HS South1st
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Humorous InterpretationSadie JensenHarlingen HS South2nd
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Humorous InterpretationChristopher HeiskellHarlingen HS South3rd
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Humorous InterpretationAidan ArmenaW.B Ray4th
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Humorous InterpretationJordan GabrielsonMcAllen High School5th
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Humorous InterpretationBrielle Del RossiVeterans Memorial High School6th
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23InformativeVera HsiangW.B Ray1st
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23IXAbigail FuentesMcAllen High School1st
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23Original OratoryJohnny Nguyen Veterans Memorial High School1st
Tuloso Midway 10/6/23POISamantha GregoryGregory Portland 1st
Gregory Portland10/7/23Domestic ExtempKylie ThorpeW.B Ray1st
Gregory PortlandDramatic InterpretationKarla RiveraHarlingen HS South1st
Gregory PortlandDramatic InterpretationKaryla AcostaHarlingen High School 2nd
Gregory PortlandDramatic InterpretationChristopher HeiskellHarlingen HS South3rd
Gregory PortlandDramatic InterpretationCaronlina KortanHarlingen High School 4th
Gregory PortlandDramatic InterpretationAdrianna RodriguezHarlingen HS South5th
Gregory PortlandDramatic InterpretationTrip ShirahMcAllen High School6th
Gregory PortlandDuet ActingChristopher Heiskell & Sadie JensonHarlingen HS South1st
Gregory PortlandDuet ActingVictoria Martinez & Brennan GarciaMcAllen High School2nd
Gregory PortlandDuet ActingAdiranna Rodriguez & Karla RiveraHarlingen HS South3rd
Gregory PortlandDuo InterpretationPena & GarciaMcAllen High School1st
Gregory PortlandDuo InterpretationChristopher Heiskell & Adrienna RodriguezHarlingen HS South2nd
Gregory PortlandDuo InterpretationCarolina Kortan & Azeneth CarraleHarlingen High School 3rd
Gregory PortlandHumorousSadie JensenHarlingen HS South1st
Gregory PortlandHumorousGeorge GutierrezHarlingen HS South2nd
Gregory PortlandHumorousAidean ArmenaW.B Ray3rd
Gregory PortlandHumorousBrielle Del RossiVeterans Memorial High School4th
Gregory PortlandHumorousLorenzo LaraHarlingen HS South5th
Gregory PortlandHumorousAlyssa MartinezRichard King High School6th
Gregory PortlandInformativeMagnus De La PenaHarlingen High School 1st
Gregory PortlandIXDaniel LeeWB Ray1st
Gregory PortlandOriginal OratoryDabeluchi IsiofiaVeterans Memorial High School1st
Gregory PortlandPOIMylo CantuWB Ray1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023Domestic ExtempRobert ZhangElkins1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023Domestic ExtempJessie MerriwetherWoodlands College Park2nd
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023Domestic ExtempLucia BronfmanWoodlands3rd
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023International ExtempLogan WellsWest Hardin1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023International ExtempJulia ApudaWoodlands2nd
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023International ExtempLana LindsayWoodlands3rd
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023Dramatic InterpVictory OkorojiHastings1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023HumerousMufaro MachayaCy-Fair1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023DuetMaynard & SadlierWoodlands1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023POIVictory OkorojiHastings1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023INFOAleyda HernandezChannelview1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023OratorySydney SwitzerKingwood1st
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023DuetRios & SpicerFoster2nd
J Frank Dobie9/9/2023DuetHamer & SchofieldWoodlands3rd
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23DUOArianna Brown & Tasia NelsonElko1st
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23DramaAurora BonvicinNorthwest Career and Technical1st
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23HumorKatharine WinerElko1st
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23POIFelicia MartinezPalo Verde1st
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23EXT (Combined)Blithe BigelowFarmington1st
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23EXT (Combined)Anda XieWest HS SLC2nd
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23EXT (Combined)Jamison EllisMountain Crest3rd
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23INFORyan RushtonElko 1st
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23INFOElise WildeFarmington2nd
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23INFOKate MonsonWeber HS3rd
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23OOBianka ChavezWest HS SLC1st
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23OOCharlotte HansenSalem Hills2nd
Beehive Bonanza10/6/23OOLily HerschCorner Canyon3rd
University of Mississippi10/14/23POIAsia AndersonOak Grove1st
University of Mississippi10/14/23DIKara MattinglyMadison Central3rd
University of Mississippi10/14/23DIJoseph BelserMadison Central2nd
University of Mississippi10/14/23DIRobin WeeksLaurel Christian1st
University of Mississippi10/14/23OOAsia AndersonOak Grove3rd
University of Mississippi10/14/23OOAnushka SinghOak Grove2nd
University of Mississippi10/14/23OOMary XieOak Grove1st
University of Mississippi10/14/23Duet ActingZachary Rifkin & Kailee WellsOak Grove1st
University of Mississippi10/14/23HIJoseph BelserMadison Central1st
University of Mississippi10/14/23EXT (Combined)Kadin CollierOak Grove3rd
University of Mississippi10/14/23EXT (Combined)Hart JeffersonMurrah2nd
University of Mississippi10/14/23EXT (Combined)Samuel HarveyStarkville1st
University of Mississippi10/14/23INFOAmarie MoffettOak Grove1st
University of Mississippi10/14/23DUO InterpWilliam Andrews & Tyler NguyenPurvis3rd
University of Mississippi10/14/23DUO InterpAsia Anderson & Kadin CollierOak Grove2nd
University of Mississippi10/14/23DUO InterpKara Mattingly & Alex McDougalMadison Central1st
CSUF MSHS Invitational10/15/23Persuasive (OO)Alex ZatuchneyIndependent1st
CSUF MSHS Invitational10/15/23DIAnika ManglaIrvington1st
CSUF MSHS Invitational10/15/23INFOIris ChiouNova 421st
CSUF MSHS Invitational10/15/23EXT combinedSahana SrikanthForensics1st
CSUF MSHS Invitational10/15/23EXT combinedAngel SongVelasquez2nd
CSUF MSHS Invitational10/15/23EXT combinedNancy JavkhlanNova 423rd
The Constellation 10/15/23EXT combinedJack AaronTrinity Prep1st
The Constellation 10/15/23DICali WilamowskiHoly Trinity Episcopal1st
The Constellation 10/15/23HISamuel Arboleda-MartinezBishop Moore Catholic1st
The Constellation 10/15/23InfoAriana KarapetyanNova1st
The Constellation 10/15/23OOTatum CempellaBishop Moore Catholic1st
The Bear Creek School10/21/23DIIrisa TengNewport1st
The Bear Creek School10/21/23DUOVivian Li and Elaine JiangRedmond1st
The Bear Creek School10/21/23EXT (combined)Ruikuan ZhuOverlake1st
The Bear Creek School10/21/23HIAakash GhoshRedmond1st
The Bear Creek School10/21/23INFOCarmen SpoonemoreSeattle Academy1st
The Bear Creek School10/21/23OOTaite KirkpatrickMount Vernon1st
The Bear Creek School10/21/23POITharini SenthilNewport1st
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23DXBraeden TydemanLubbock High School1st
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23DXLydia CampbellTascosa High School2nd
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23DXAugust VinsonBushland High School3rd
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23DISarah AbeykoonLubbock High School1st
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23DuetCarmen Guajardo & Emma AdamsRandall High School1st
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23DuoDrew Lockhart & Chase CaswellSudan High School1st
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23IXBraeden TydemanLubbock High School1st
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23IXHudson TurmanTascosa High School2nd
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23IXTalon HawkLubbock High School3rd
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23OOAhmed Al NuamiTascosa High School1st
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23InfoJeffrey VeazeyTascosa High School1st
Guy P Yates Tournament10/20-21/23POIDrew LockhartSudan High School1st
PSJA Southwest10/21/23DXCarlos SanchezSinton HS1st
PSJA Southwest10/21/23IXAman PilehvariLondon HS1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DIMatthew MartinezSan Angelo Central1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DILeah MartinSeminole2nd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DIALEXA MENDOZAAbilene Wylie3rd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DuetKobe Cabello & Leah MartinSeminole1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DuetThalia Fernandez & Matthew MartinezSan Angelo Central2nd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DuetSlade Harvey & Reese DicksonSeminole3rd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DUOOwen Adam & Javen GutierrezSeminole1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DUOJenna Sales & Nehemiah McCoySeminole2nd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DUOLevi Oliver & Falyn WeaverSan Angelo Central3rd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23HIAuburn JamesonSan Angelo Central1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23HILeah MartinSeminole2nd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23HIKobe CabelloSeminole3rd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23InfoMaddox DowlingBorger1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23OOVivianna CastillejaSan Angelo Central1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23OONicole PatelMidland Legacy Senior2nd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23OOKyla HoltBorger3rd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23POIThalia FernandezSan Angelo Central1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DxNicole PatelMidland Legacy Senior1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DxTyler GroveBig Spring2nd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23DxAllie DuckworthOdessa Permian3rd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23FxAmulya GantaMidland Legacy Senior1st
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23FxSamuel KuykendallSan Angelo Central2nd
Midland Legacy Rebels TCI10/21/23FxVivianna CastillejaSan Angelo Central3rd
The Maverick 10/21/23DIAnya ChathaHamilton1st
The Maverick 10/21/23DUOEmma DuranovicHamilton1st
The Maverick 10/21/23DUOSiya Manish AnavkarHamilton1st
The Maverick 10/21/23EXT Nathan CaiBrophy College Preparatory1st
The Maverick 10/21/23EXT Alexander ShinDesert Vista 2nd
The Maverick 10/21/23EXT Noah SchenkmanDesert Vista 3rd
The Maverick 10/21/23HIEmma DuranovicHamilton1st
The Maverick 10/21/23INFOOlivia ValenciiaWillow Canyon1st
The Maverick 10/21/23INFOMichael TsaiBrophy College Preparatory2nd
The Maverick 10/21/23INFOElise KindleBrophy College Preparatory3rd
The Maverick 10/21/23OOAva CastleChaparral1st
The Maverick 10/21/23OOSophia FloresMcClintock2nd
The Maverick 10/21/23OOZacharya KhalpeyBASIS Scottsdale3rd
The Maverick 10/21/23POIRyleigh MangundayaoBrophy College Preparatory1st
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23DIEnyonam TokloRiverside HS1st
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23HIDante RementeriaRiverside HS1st
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23DUOFox Vickery & Avi BhatiaRiverside HS1st
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23DUOCharline Monnier & Aahanna DasRiverside HS2nd
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23DUOEmerson Cortazar & Hadley LordMyers Park HS3rd
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23EXTEMPKrteyu RamanathanRiverside HS1st
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23INFOKai TuckerRiverside HS1st
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23OOEmily AllisonGreenville Senior HS1st
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23OOGeorge JohnsonSchool Of Inquiry & Life Sciences At Asheville (SILSA)2nd
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23OOIsaac BarsoumNorth Mecklenburg HS3rd
Bob Jones Academy10/21/23POIValeria De la LlaveRiverside HS1st
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXChristopher MelendezSpring Woods1st
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXTyler CrivellaSeven Lakes2nd
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXKatherine LeePlano West3rd
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXMeghana KunapareddyTompkins4th
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXIdara EtuksJordan5th
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXSarah OrejuelaMelissa6th
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXArya GurumukhiPlano EastSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXJuliana FrancoSeven LakesSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXVince PhamWestwoodSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXAyan SharmaCentennialSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXAnanya SinghCentennialSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXTahseen IslamTompkinsSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXSasha MorelPlano SeniorSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXSophia WeiPlano WestSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXRehan BuvvajiSheptonSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXShashank KamalCentennialSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXAakash ArulkumaranPlano EastSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DXNoah RyuPlano EastSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23DIGabriel AinaGarland1st
Grapevine HS9/9/23DIEsther JessePlano Senior2nd
Grapevine HS9/9/23DIAnika IyerPlano West3rd
Grapevine HS9/9/23DuoDhananjayan & CharyPlano East1st
Grapevine HS9/9/23DuoBazan & KostyszynEmerson2nd
Grapevine HS9/9/23DuoWilloughby & ElkinsLittle Rock Central3rd
Grapevine HS9/9/23HIJiaxi Jesse HePlano West1st
Grapevine HS9/9/23INFOPrisha BhatPlano East1st
Grapevine HS9/9/23INFOHannah GanPlano West2nd
Grapevine HS9/9/23INFOLilly NipperSpring Woods3rd
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXAbraham ZhangPlano West1st
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXManhua KimPlano Senior2nd
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXDaniel RupawallaTompkins3rd
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXIshaan QuaziSeven Lakes4th
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXAhmed Al NuamiTascosa High School5th
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXRowan SeippA and M Consolidated6th
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXKaitlyn FanJasperSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXKatherine PeckhamWestwoodSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXOlivia KuffelPlano SeniorSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXPranav KalakuntlaPlano WestSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXShahmir QaisarSpring WoodsSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXManas PathakSeven LakesSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXAkshita KirishnanCoppellSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXHarsheel DesaiTompkinsSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXSanjana ViswaprabakaranPlano EastSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXIshaan SinghSeven LakesSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23IXGary ZhuCentennialSemis
Grapevine HS9/9/23OratoryJasmine JohnGarland1st
Grapevine HS9/9/23OratoryUma DevarakondaSouthlake Carroll2nd
Grapevine HS9/9/23OratorySahith ReddyPlano Senior3rd
Grapevine HS9/9/23POIGabriel AinaGarland1st
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23DIJojo ScannellGabrielino1st
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23DuoRinah Ng & Anson ChauAlhambra1st
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23DuoIrene Yoon & Chloe SimCrescenta Valley2nd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23DuoSara Kolahdouzan & Layla SpenceWestridge3rd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23HIGarvey AndersonCresenta Valley1st
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23HICat-Tam HuynhRedlands2nd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23HIElla GhararianFlintridge Prep3rd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23OOLuna BouhairiModernBrain1st
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23OOJorge ZepedaCajon2nd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23OONicholas ChuaSan Marino3rd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23OOSophie ChiaWestridgeFinalist
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23OOArhana DesaiClaremontFinalist
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23OOLucas GrannisClaremontFinalist
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23INFOKathleen HongModernBrain1st
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23INFOIris ChiouClaremont2nd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23INFOIsabelle ShieClaremont3rd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23POISaba KolahdouzanWestridge1st
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23EXTEMPEvelyn TsoiValasquez Academy1st
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23EXTEMPNoah LeivaLa Salle College Prep2nd
Bargain Belt - Claremont HS10/22/23EXTEMPGeoffrey FoongSan Marino3rd
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Domestic ExtempDabeluchi IsofiaVeterans Memorial High School1
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Domestic ExtempJuliia LowJames Bowie High School2
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Domestic ExtempAlana TrevinoEarl Warren High School 3
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Domestic ExtempHenry DieringerLC Anderson4
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Domestic ExtempCaelan WebsterWB Ray5
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Domestic ExtempColin McGowanLC Anderson6
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Dramatic InterpKatie EanesReagan High School 1
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Dramatic InterpGuadalupe VelaWB Ray2
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Dramatic InterpCassidy ReynoldsReagan High School 3
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Dramatic InterpIsabella CHangRichard King High School 4
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Dramatic InterpMylo CantuWB Ray5
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Dramatic InterpCaleb GoodwinMcNeil High School 6
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Duet ActingSallie Urdialez & Jaclyn PumarejoJudson 1
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Duet ActingRonaq Shaikh & Johnny NguyenVeterans Memorial High School2
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Duet ActingArmena & Isabel HinojosaWB Ray3
Jack C. Hays10/21/23DUO InterpKatie Eanes & Cassidy ReynoldsReagan High School 3
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Duo InterpDaisy Uriarte & Jac.yn PumarejoJudson 2
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Duo InterpAndrew Mayo & Sallie UradialezJudson 1
Jack C. Hays10/21/23International ExtempWaleed HaderHendrickson1
Jack C. Hays10/21/23International ExtempMaya HayHendrickson2
Jack C. Hays10/21/23International ExtempCharlie HuiWestwood3
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Humorous InterpSallie UradialezJudson 1
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Humorous InterpHaley SturgeonRichard King High School 2
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Humorous InterpBella BarkkumeJames Bowie High School3
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Informative Alyssa Cantu BenwareRichard King High School 1
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Informative Myra SirajWestlake High School 2
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Informative Natalie MatthewsHendrickson3
Jack C. Hays10/21/23OratoryDabeluchi IsofiaVeterans Memorial High School1
Jack C. Hays10/21/23OratoryJohnny NguyenVeterans Memorial High School2
Jack C. Hays10/21/23OratoryMia AnnilloReagan High School 3
Jack C. Hays10/21/23Program Oral InterpMyla CantuWB Ray1
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23HI1
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23DIHayden RobertsonBlue Springs South HS1
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23DIKylee Brown.Odessa HS2
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23DIKimmie HeathBlue Springs South HS3
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23DUOHayden Robertson/Lilly NutterBlue Springs South HS2
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23POIJake JohnsonLee's Summit North1
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23POISaira AliLee's Summit North2
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23POIMarin HeideBlue Springs South HS3
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23INFOMacey MageraLiberty HS1
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23INFO2
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23INFOHunain MalikPembroke Hill HS3
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23INFOKaylen KingLiberty HS4
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23INFO5
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23INFOOlivia DoltonLiberty HS6
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23OOIzzy SBlue Springs South1
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23OOLilly NutterBlue Springs South2
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23OOAvery JohnsonLiberty North HS3
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23IXAtticus BrownPembroke Hill HS1
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23IX2
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23IXCooper SpacilLee's Summit North3
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23USXKaylen KingLiberty HS1
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23USXJordan DanielsLincoln Prep HS2
Grain Valley HS10/20-10/21/23USXJack PassanPembroke Hill HS3
CC Carroll HS10/28/23USXJohn CooperTuloso Midway HS1
CC Carroll HS10/28/23USXCatherine CovarrubiazTuloso Midway HS2
CC Carroll HS10/28/23USXJack YoastVictoria East HS3
CC Carroll HS10/28/23IXAnabelle JanakTuloso Midway HS1
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DUETAidan Armena & Isabel HinojosaW.B. Ray HS1
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DUETAdrianna Rodriguez & Karla RiveraHarlingen HS South2
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DUETRonaq Shaikh & Johnny NguyenVeterans Memorial HS (Corpus Christi)3
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DUOAidan Armena & Guadalupe VelaW.B. Ray HS1
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DUOKarla Rivera & George GutierrezHarlingen HS South2
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DUOElias Vasquez & Antonio RiosGregory Portland HS3
CC Carroll HS10/28/23HICatalina Cabello-CoronaHarlingen HS South1
CC Carroll HS10/28/23HIChristopher HeiskellHarlingen HS South2
CC Carroll HS10/28/23HIAdrianna RodriguezHarlingen HS South3
CC Carroll HS10/28/23HIAidan ArmenaW.B. Ray HS4
CC Carroll HS10/28/23HIBrielle Del RossiVeterans Memorial HS (Corpus Christi)5
CC Carroll HS10/28/23HIHaley SturgeonRichard King HS6
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DIAriana CaceresTuloso Midway HS1
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DIAiden RiosHarlingen HS2
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DISadie JensenHarlingen HS South3
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DIGuadalupe VelaW.B. Ray HS4
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DIAidan ArmenaW.B. Ray HS5
CC Carroll HS10/28/23DIHaley SturgeonRichard King HS6
CC Carroll HS10/28/23POISamantha GregoryGregory Portland HS1
CC Carroll HS10/28/23INFOVera HsiangW.B. Ray HS1
CC Carroll HS10/28/23OOJohnny NguyenVeterans Memorial HS (Corpus Christi)1
Auburn Senior High School11/4/23DIAutumn CoovertGig Harbor1
Auburn Senior High School11/4/23POIAutumn CoovertGig Harbor1
Auburn Senior High School11/4/23HIShrihan MehrotraTahoma1
Auburn Senior High School11/4/23Comb ExtempRuikuan Zhuoverlake1
Auburn Senior High School11/4/23OOGia GuptaSeattle1
Auburn Senior High School11/4/23INFClementine DunaganOverlake1
Auburn Senior High School11/4/23DuoHong and HongOverlake1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23DILauryn ChambersSt. Andrew's Episcopal School1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23DUETHall & RandallPurvis High School1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23DUETGhimire & Mouannes Laurel Christian2
Oak Grove High School11/4/23DUETGarner & McLemorePetal3
Oak Grove High School11/4/23OOPegah VisighiSt. Andrew's Episcopal School1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23OOKamron HitsonPetal2
Oak Grove High School11/4/23OONoah DancySt. Thomas More3
Oak Grove High School11/4/23POISylvia KassoffMurrah1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23DUOCummins & CrotwellPetal1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23HIMia DennerPetal1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23INFOLauren McElhennyLaurel Christian1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23INFOSneha VuyyuruMadison Central2
Oak Grove High School11/4/23INFOElias SaadeSt. Thomas More3
Oak Grove High School11/4/23EXTDaniel EvansPetal1
Oak Grove High School11/4/23EXTSneha VuyyuruMadison Central2
Oak Grove High School11/4/23EXTEmily SmithPetal3
Oak Grove High School11/4/23EXTKamron HitsonPetal4
Oak Grove High School11/4/23EXTLoria WilliamsMadison Central5
Oak Grove High School11/4/23EXTNoah ClapperMadison Central6
Glacier Peak Grizzly Invitational11/3/23-11/4/23EXTaite KirkpatrickMount Vernon HS1
Glacier Peak Grizzly Invitational11/3/23-11/4/23DIMichaela HollandMount Vernon HS1
Glacier Peak Grizzly Invitational11/3/23-11/4/23DUOAnushka Agate and Sophia HuNewport HS1
Glacier Peak Grizzly Invitational11/3/23-11/4/23POIAtlas HoesvedenBellingham HS1
Glacier Peak Grizzly Invitational11/3/23-11/4/23INFOCarmen SpoonmoreSeattle Academy1
Glacier Peak Grizzly Invitational11/3/23-11/4/23HIOscar MoeBear Creek School1
Glacier Peak Grizzly Invitational11/3/23-11/4/23OOTaite KirkpatrickMount Vernon HS1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23HIPatrick SandersRockhurst High School1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23HIHarrison LaneJefferson City High School2
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23HIMaddy HandLiberty HS3
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23OONatalie KiesRaymore-Peculiar High School1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23OOAnna McDonaldPembroke Hill HS2
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23OOOlivia KennedyPark Hill High School3
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DUOBennett Chapman & Elinor DowLiberty HS1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DUOMiles Sweazea & Jacob OdellJefferson City High School2
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DUOEli Showen & Vanessa DiazRaymore-Peculiar High School3
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DUOHudson Boyle & Mahad AminPembroke Hill HS4
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DUOMaison Stanley & Sam DickersonBolivar High School5
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DUOEmelia Macedoine & Connor BabbitNorth Kansas City High School6
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DIElinor DowLiberty HS1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DIGwen SmithJefferson City High School2
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23DIIndia LengyelJefferson City High School3
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFOArjun GarikapatyJefferson City High School1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFOKaylen KingLiberty HS2
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFOAnagha GarikapatyJefferson City High School3
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFOJackie RogersJefferson City High School4
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFONatasha ShermanPark Hill High School5
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFODestiny ClarkJefferson City High School6
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFOCindy JiangPembroke Hill HSSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFOMacey MageraLiberty HSSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFODjenabou DialloRaytown South High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFOJosue Angelo GarciaSpringfield Central High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFOOlivia DoltonLiberty HSSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23INFONeosho High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23POIMaison StanleyBolivar High School1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23POIEmily YacaginskyLee's Summit North High School2
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23POIJake JohnsonLee's Summit North High School3
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXLeila PotocnikLee's Summit North High School1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXBen PalmetPembroke Hill HS2
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXBenjamin ShepherdPark Hill South High School3
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXBen WolfPembroke Hill HS4
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXSohum DuaSpringfield Central High School5
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXAndrew GottmanGrain Valley High School6
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXSarah StephensJefferson City High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXNeosho High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXElijah O'BrienRaymore-Peculiar High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXBen ReynoldsBolivar High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXNeosho High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23USXEric RobertLiberty HSSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXCooper SpacilLee's Summit North High School1
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXCaroline ShemwellLiberty HS2
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXNeosho High School3
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXHudson BoylePembroke Hill HS4
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXGlendale High School5
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXLee's Summit West6
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXArjun GarikapatyJefferson City High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXIsabel BlakelyRaymore-Peculiar High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXGrady LeipNorth Kansas City High SchoolSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXLee's Summit WestSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXLee's Summit WestSems
Blue Springs South Jaguar Classic10/6/23-10/7/23IXLiam McGilleyRockhurst High SchoolSems
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Duo InterpretationTaya Eisenga and Danny McCuneSiouxland Christian School2
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Duo InterpretationAbigail Rasmussen and Abigail CrissSiouxland Christian School3
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Duo InterpretationBrooklyn Bruggeman and Jack AndersonLincoln Southwest4
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Duo InterpretationClaire Timperley and Ezra EricksonLincoln Southwest5
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Duo InterpretationMaria Fix and Ava McCoyPius X6
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Extemporaneous SpeakingIsabella RazdanLincoln East1
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Extemporaneous SpeakingJack AndersonLincoln Southwest2
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Extemporaneous SpeakingDelaney BellLincoln East3
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Informative SpeakingReazin BaumanLincoln East1
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Informative SpeakingSharish ShapkotaMillard North2
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Informative SpeakingArjun AnugoleMillard North3
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Humorous InterpClaire RooneyLincoln East1
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Humorous InterpMax ApelLincoln East2
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Humorous InterpNusrat AminLincoln East3
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Dramatic InterpAbigail RasmussenSiouxland Christian School1
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Dramatic InterpMax ApelLincoln East2
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Dramatic InterpKaleb KuceraSiouxland Christian School3
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04OOIsabella RazdanLincoln East1
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04OODazayah Hartshorn-HarveyLincoln Southeast Speech2
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04OOChloe FisicarioBellevue East3
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04OOClem WittmannNorris High School4
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04OOAnalise ErlbacherPapillion-LaVista5
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04OOBraelyn BoutonMillard South6
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Program of Oral InterpretationMax ApelLincoln East1
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Program of Oral InterpretationJack WelsteadLincoln East2
Thunderbird Invitational2023-11-04Program of Oral InterpretationBrayden SpilkerNorris High School3
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempRoshan ShivnaniSheptonSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempSasha MorelPlano SeniorSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempSahith ReddyPlano SeniorSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempKaitlyn FanJasperSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempSanjana ArulkumaranPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempJack WlazlowskiFlower MoundSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempNoah RyuPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempArya GurumukhiPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempEric QianJasperSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempRehan BuvvajiSheptonSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempSanjeev GedelaPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempAakash ArulkumaranPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempZidan KutubClarkSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempAndrew LeeJasperSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Domestic ExtempKeshav AnandPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Dramatic InterpJoshua EnejiGarland1
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Dramatic InterpGabriel AinaGarland2
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Dramatic InterpCatherine CockrellJasper3
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Duo InterpretationTrenidy Aldrich & Sahith ReddyPlano Senior1
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Humorous InterpPaige WebberGarland1
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023InformativeSristi UlloorFlower Mound1
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023InformativeShepton ShivnaniShepton2
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023InformativePlano East KieferPlano East3
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempIshika KothariPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempArjun RajagopalPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempManhua KimPlano SeniorSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempKate LiuPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempLindsey ZhaoClarkSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempVenkata Danush GadeRock HillSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempSanjana ViswaprabakaranPlano EastSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempJoachim MampilliCentennialSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempAkshita KrishnanCoppellSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempOlivia KuffelPlano SeniorSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempRyan XuJasperSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempAshwin GoelPlano EastSemis
PLano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023International ExtempAbhineet BuchireddyFlower MoundSemis
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Original OratoryUma DevarakondaSouthlake CarrollFinals
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Original OratoryReese AksamitPlano EastFinals
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Original OratoryShraddha SiddharthaCentennialFinals
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Original OratoryAnishka ChokshiSouthlake CarrollFinals
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Original OratoryHiba IqbalPlano EastFinals
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Original OratoryManushri MalkapurapuHebronFinals
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Original OratoryKeira YangProsperFinals
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Original OratoryTrenidy AldrichPlano SeniorFinals
Plano West Wolf Classic10/20-21/2023Program of Oral InterpretationEsther JessePlano Senior
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Duet ActingFrancis LaRocca & Tyler MatthewsKingwood
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Duet ActingAiyana Renner & Kirsten WilsonMontgomery
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Duet ActingBenjamin Bedwell & Josh McLaughlinGrand Oaks
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023DuoFrancis LaRocca & Tyler MatthewsKingwood
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023DuoCorin Denns & Wynter BrooksSpring
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023DuoOwen Brown & Lyndi CottonMontgomery
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Dramatic InterpMajd AfanehKingwood
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Dramatic InterpOtto LopezWoodlands
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Dramatic InterpKaissa HechamWoodlands
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Humorous InterpKaissa HechamWoodlands
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Original OratoryKarlie MitchellWoodlands College Park
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Orginal OratoryIsabelle WillsClear Brook
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Original OratoryBailey FischerWoodlands College Park
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023InformativeStephen WigginsClear Brook
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Program of Oral InterpretationMajd AfanehKingwood
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Domestic ExtempJessie MerriweatherWoodlands College Park
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Domestic ExtempAriella CaliliClear Brook
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023Domestic ExtempBailey FischerWoodlands College Park
Grand Oaks11/3-4/2023International ExtempLishore KumarTomball Memorial
Roosevelt10/27/23Dramatic interpAbigail RasmussenSiouxland Christian1
Roosevelt10/27/23Dramatic interpAngeth MayenSioux Falls Jefferson2
Roosevelt10/27/23Dramatic interpKaleb KuceraSiouxland Christian3
Roosevelt10/27/23Duo InterpKaleb Kucera & Grady LymanSiouxland Christian1
Roosevelt10/27/23Humorous interpBella PuetzO'Gormon 1
William Tennent Invitational11-04-2023Dramatic interpAyomide AdekoyaNewark Central HS1
William Tennent Invitational11-04-2023Dramatic interpMalakai YepesUniversity HS2
William Tennent Invitational11-04-2023Dramatic interpJeidy CerdaUniversity HS3
William Tennent Invitational11-04-2023Extemporaneous SpeakingNoori ChoudharyUnionville1
William Tennent Invitational11-04-2023InformativeAngelina LiuPennsbury1
William Tennent Invitational11-04-2023Program of Oral InterpretationHelena LiangGermantown1
William Tennent Invitational11-04-2023Original OratoryMatilda FrenchGwynedd Mercy1
William Tennent Invitational11-04-2023DuoMalakai Yepes & Jeidy CerdaUniversity HS1
Naaman Forest11/4/23DuoDara Fagbami & Sanaya AswaniPlano East1
Naaman Forest11/4/23HISaundhi VijFlower Mound1
Naaman Forest11/4/23DIAlixandra BourlandArgyle1
Naaman Forest11/4/23DXSanjana ArulkumaranPlano East1
Naaman Forest11/4/23DXArya GurumukhiPlano East2
Naaman Forest11/4/23DXEmily ZhangFlower Mound3
Naaman Forest11/4/23DXAndrew LeeJasper4
Naaman Forest11/4/23DXAyan SharmaPlano West5
Naaman Forest11/4/23DXAlex NguPlano East6
Naaman Forest11/4/23IXEvelyn DingPlano West1
Naaman Forest11/4/23IXKaaviya ShenbaharamanPlano West2
Naaman Forest11/4/23IXRehan BuvvajiShepton3
Naaman Forest11/4/23INFOOla SzumskaFlower Mound1
Naaman Forest11/4/23INFOSwathi ParameshwarPlano East2
Naaman Forest11/4/23INFOSristi UlloorFlower Mound3
Naaman Forest11/4/23OOPrisha BhatPlano East1
Naaman Forest11/4/23OOHiba IqbalPlano East2
Naaman Forest11/4/23OOJasmine JohnGarland3
Naaman Forest11/4/23POICaleb LeonardArgyle1
Gig Harbor11/11/23POIAutumn CoovertGig Harbor1
Gig Harbor11/11/23DIAlexa KotanskyGig Harbor1
Gig Harbor11/11/23HIAshley CarmanGig Harbor1
Gig Harbor11/11/23OOAmanat NarwalMt. Vernon1
Gig Harbor11/11/23INFOCarmen SpoonemoreSeattle Academy1
Gig Harbor11/11/23EXTSayer TheissMount Vernon HS1
Gig Harbor11/11/23EXTEllis AdamsonGig Harbor2
Gig Harbor11/11/23EXTJaqueline HsaioBellevue 3
Gig Harbor11/11/23DUOColin Sarabosing and Dylan De LeonNewport HS1
Gig Harbor11/11/23DUOIsabella Puccio and Madison ClementGig Harbor2
Gig Harbor11/11/23DUOKevin Miranda and Ruth MesfinThomas Jefferson3
The Hockaday School11/11/23POICarrington HaynesGarland1
The Hockaday School11/11/23DUOMariah Ussin and America RamirezUplift Academcy1
The Hockaday School11/11/23DUODarcy Christner and Delaney SchilppWylie Senior2
The Hockaday School11/11/23DUOBradwin Blessen and Jake JohnsonWylie Senior3
The Hockaday School11/11/23OOSafa FatimaGrapevine1
The Hockaday School11/11/23OOUma DevarakondaSouthlake Carroll2
The Hockaday School11/11/23OOJeremy JesseRoyse City3
The Hockaday School11/11/23HIKaty DemiGrapevine1
The Hockaday School11/11/23DIGabriel AinaGarland1
The Hockaday School11/11/23DIJoshua EnejiGarland2
The Hockaday School11/11/23DIKaty DemiGrapevine3
The Hockaday School11/11/23DXEric QianJasper1
The Hockaday School11/11/23DXSanvi PorwalJasper2
The Hockaday School11/11/23DXGiselle ShinnJasper3
The Hockaday School11/11/23IXTimothy ChenJasper1
The Hockaday School11/11/23INFOSafa FatimaGrapevine1
The Hockaday School11/11/23POICarrington HaynesGarland1
The Hockaday School11/11/23ProseZilan ArmsVines1
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DXColin BlakesleeMemorial1
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DXVishist IyengarWilliam P. Clements2
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DXWill PalmerEpiscopal HS3
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DXNicolette ArabieBuffalo HS4
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DXAyesha MalikMemorial 5
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DXEllen LiElkins6
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DIZarya SmithStephen F. Austin1
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DUOEmma Kay & Kolade FeyisitanVillage School1
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DUORoger Shen & Jaidan DoshiVillage School2
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23DUOViolet Hardy & Ivanna RuedaJordan HS3
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23HINicole BlancoEpiscopal HS1
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23INFOSaylor BenettiCinco Ranch HS1
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23IXMeghana KunapareddyTompkins HS1
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23IXAchyut NairSeven Lakes HS2
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23IXPranav KothurTompkins HS3
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23OONia BinoyElkins1
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23OOAlina DuMemorial2
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23OOSophie MyersStratford3
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23OOHaleema BawanyJordan HS4
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23OOLoryn SiebenkittelJordan HS5
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23OOJenna SultanJordan HS6
Katy Taylor HS11/11/23POIAdeline MaiVillage School1
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Dramatic interpKaleb KuceraSiouxland Christian1
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Dramatic interpAngeth MayenSioux Falls Jefferson2
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Dramatic interpAdud AropO'Gorman High School3
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Dramatic interpKaylee WillardBrandon Valley4
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Dramatic interpTeonna RandleSioux Falls Jefferson5
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Dramatic interpBella ReifBrandon Valley6
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23DuoGrady Lyman & Kaleb KuceraSiouxland Christian1
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23DuoKyra Rivera & Ariana Edwards AleciaSioux Falls Jefferson High2
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23DuoAbigail Rasmussen & Abigail CrissSiouxland Christian3
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Humorous interpIan CandyBrandon Valley1
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Humorous interpEliot NielsenWest Central2
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Humorous interpBrooke PetersonBrandon Valley3
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Original OratoryAadil AliHarrisburg High School1
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Informative SpeakingAshley CrouchAberdeen Central High School1
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23Domestic ExtempShawn BoehmerMitchell High School1
Washington Warrior Invite11/10/23International ExtempAadil AliHarrisburg High School1
San Angelo Central11/10/23Duet Daniel Lapusan & Aubrey BrownSeminole1
San Angelo Central11/10/23Duet Slade Harvey & Reese DicksonSeminole2
San Angelo Central11/10/23Duet Leah Martin & Kobe CabelloSeminole3
San Angelo Central11/10/23DuoShiloh Wilson & Nicole LeePlano West1
San Angelo Central11/10/23Duo Aubrey Brown & Leah MartinSeminole2
San Angelo Central11/10/23DuoJonathan Holt & Eduardo RodarteSeminole3
San Angelo Central11/10/23DXRehan BuvvajiShepton1
San Angelo Central11/10/23DXJackson JuelJack C. Hays2
San Angelo Central11/10/23DXDia ParekhFlower Mound3
San Angelo Central11/10/23DXLydia CampbellTascosa4
San Angelo Central11/10/23DXGrace HowardSeminole5
San Angelo Central11/10/23DXAnshul KhandekarPlano West6
San Angelo Central11/10/23FXKaaviya ShenbaharamanPlano West1
San Angelo Central11/10/23FXAditi SinghFlower Mound2
San Angelo Central11/10/23FXAmulya GantaMidland Legacy Senior3
San Angelo Central11/10/23FXDaniel LapusanSeminole4
San Angelo Central11/10/23FXJudah PadillaJack C. Hays5
San Angelo Central11/10/23FXMaddox DowlingBorger6
San Angelo Central11/10/23InfoOla SzumskaFlower Mound1
San Angelo Central11/10/23InfoVijay ShivnaniShepton2
San Angelo Central11/10/23InfoLavada BarnesFlower Mound3
San Angelo Central11/10/23OONatalie ZookFlower Mound1
San Angelo Central11/10/23OOKyla HoltBorger2
San Angelo Central11/10/23OONoor GarouiBrownfield3
San Angelo Central11/10/23HILeah MartinSeminole1
San Angelo Central11/10/23POIAubrey BrownSeminole1
San Angelo Central11/10/23DIKobe CabelloSeminole1
San Angelo Central11/10/23DIShiloh WilsonPlano West2
San Angelo Central11/10/23DIDaniel LapusanSeminole3
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23Duet Leah Martin & Kobe CabelloSeminole1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23Duet Daniel Lapusan & Aubrey BrownSeminole2
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23Duet Zoe Discavage & Katelyn CastleLubbock3
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DuoDaniel Lapusan & Kone CabelloSeminole1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23Duo Jonathan Holt & Eduardo RodarteSeminole2
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DuoJiaxi Jesse He & Caleb WrightPlano West3
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DXAnshul KhandekarPlano West1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DXAbraham ZhangPlano West2
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DXJeffrey VeazeyTascosa3
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DXAmrita ShyamPlano West4
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DXArjun PatilFlower Mound5
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DXDia ParekhFlower Mound6
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23FXKaaviya ShenbaharamanPlano West1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23FXDaniel LapusanSeminole2
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23FXPoorvi KumarFlower Mound3
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23FXHudson TurmanTascosa4
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23FXAditi SinghFlower Mound5
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23FXRachel RempelSeminole6
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23InfoOla SzumskaFlower Mound1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23InfoJeffrey VeazeyTascosa2
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23InfoKyla HoltBorger3
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23OOAhmed Al NuaimiTascosa1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23OOKyla HoltBorger2
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23OOHudson TurmanTascosa3
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23HIOwen AdamSeminole1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23POIAubrey BrownSeminole1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DIShiloh WilsonPlano West1
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DIJenna SalesSeminole2
San Angelo Central Freshman11/10/23DIDaniel LapusanSeminole3
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23DIIrene FuQuarry Lane1
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23DILeilani NarezClaremont2
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23DIAnika ManglaIrvington 3
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/2023DuoTImothy Leung & Kinnera PotluriSaratoga1
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23DuoNoel Thomas & Niels ParkLeland2
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23DuoBenjamin Han & Suhan LaiLeland3
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingThomas GuoBellarmine College PrepFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingKhedaar KashyapLelandFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingAli MalikMonta VistaFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingDaksh SharmaBellarmine College PrepFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingAidan OkyarBellarmine College PrepFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingKevin LuBellarmine College PrepFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingShloka ChawlaLelandFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingLincoln RostonClaremontSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingAkshaj Bozza Bellarmine College PrepSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingJonathan LiuPalo AltoSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingJulian HongPalo AltoSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingAudrey TsaiLos AltosSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingAarnav NagabhiravaBellarmine College PrepSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingRishabh GoelMonta VistaSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingAndrew ZhengAcalanesSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingMaximilian GuoBASIS Independent Silicon ValleySemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingKallie WangThe Harker SchoolSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingAndres RyanBellarmine College PrepSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingArnav SinghalLynbrookSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingAnoushka VijayNotre Dame San JoseSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Extemporaneous SpeakingGrace ChangLos AltosSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23HIVarnit DuttaBellarmine College Prep1
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Informative SpeakingSyona BhideEvergreen Valley1
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Informative SpeakingIsabelle ShieClaremont2
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Informative SpeakingIris ChouClaremont3
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryLucas GrannisClaremontFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryNathaniel RoshanBellarmine College PrepFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryKathleen HongModernBrainFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryCatherine WangLelandFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryAngad SinghBellarmine College PrepFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryMedha NemaniLelandFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratorySophia ZhuThe Harker SchoolFinals
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryTanisha SoodBellarmine College PrepSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryThomas VosganianBellarmine College PrepSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryVarun SinghMonta VistaSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryGavin Liu LelandSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratorySamhita Kashyap KiranMonta VistaSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryLeo BillanteBellarmine College PrepSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryVishnutejas MummidiYoung Genius Bay Area AcademySemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryAvelyn JingThe Harker SchoolSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryStephanie Liu BASIS Independent Silicon ValleySemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryRainee Li Quarry LaneSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratorySuhani MehtaLelandSemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryPhi Chanda Irvington Semis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23Original OratoryZahra ZaidiGolden State AcademySemis
John Lewis SVUDL11/19/23POITimothy Leung Saratoga1
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023HIPaola SanjinesAmplus Academy3
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023HIGreyson GlennAmplus Academy2
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023HIDillon SullivanFoothill HS1
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023POIUnnatee KumarClark HS3
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023POIAsher KayAdvanced Technologies Academy2
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023POIKira Hopkins-KingGreen Valley High School1
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DuoRohitha Baskaran & Sophia ManuelPalo Verde HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DuoKen Bhardwaj & Ivana GavrilovicCoral Academy of Science Las VegasFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DuoLiv Michaelson & Alaina MichaelsonGreen Valley High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DuoBrock Garretson & Ivy BobackFoothill HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DuoRoman Simi & Olivia SpargurAmplus AcademyFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DuoLaura-Jean Mankowski-De Veaux & Amanda MallousClark HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DuoArmen Khachaturyan & Damian MelnichukDesert Oasis HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DIAmanda MallousClark HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DILauren Velasquez-GalvezVelásquez AcademyFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DINola ZeppenfeldPalo Verde HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DIChloe EaslerDesert Pines HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DIKayAnna DerbyArbor View HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DILaura-Jean Mankowski-De VeauxClark HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023DIAurora BonvicinNorthwest Career And Technical AcademyFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryCaden BrayAmplus AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryLola OwensAmplus AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryAlyssa PenaAmplus AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryKarla Rojas-RodriguezAdvanced Technologies AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryLogan TimmonsBishop Gorman High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratorySimar JollyBishop Gorman High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryChristopher DortaCanyon Springs HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryAnjali ShivdevCoral Academy of Science Las VegasQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryDavid GarthCoronado HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryKamryn DayFoothill HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryBasma HemdanNorthwest Career And Technical AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryPurnima NeoupaneSouthwest CTAQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryNarek TonoyanSouthwest CTAQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryEllie LakatosSouthwest CTAQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryIsabelle PetersonArbor View High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryUnnatee KumarClark HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryLilly AhrabifardGreen Valley High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryMaria Fernandez OviedoPalo Verde HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryNola ZeppenfeldPalo Verde HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryAliya OjuadeRancho High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryLoralei Smith-XiongSouthwest CTAFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryZoila BoyarskiAmplus AcademyFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryAngeline RoldanSouthwest CTAFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryMia TschanCoronado HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryGrey AndersonPalo Verde High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Original OratoryCevan LouieCoral Academy of Science Las VegasFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingPaola SanjinesAmplus AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingNikhil RathAmplus AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingBradley SandbergCoronado HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingJonathan RufinoDesert Pines High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingHunter NelsonFoothill HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingJeramiah KozellFoothill HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingAshley PadillaFoothill HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingBlake MartinezFoothill HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingColin ArcusGreen Valley High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingOliver EltonGreen Valley High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingJason LindoPalo Verde High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingThadus Roberts IIIPalo Verde High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingIsaiah RondezSouthwest CTAQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingCarmen RuizSouthwest CTAQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingViolet MorenoSouthwest CTAQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingSamhita MookerjeeWest Career And Technical Academy QF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingKatherine Vega MendezCoronado HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingAbella VeitFoothill HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingVivian MartinFoothill HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingAlexis LiGreen Valley High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingSavanna SymmondsNorthwest Career And Technical AcademySemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingThomas TranRancho High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingMaya LianVelásquez AcademyFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingRohitha BaskaranPalo Verde High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingKevin CisnerosPalo Verde High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingSophia ManuelPalo Verde High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingJeslyn ChoWest Career And Technical Academy Finals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023Informative SpeakingPacie Hadama-DepariniFoothill HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXLivy DeinesArbor View High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXSimar JollyBishop Gorman High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXLogan TimmonsBishop Gorman High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXJean CorvoCanyon Springs HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXAnirudh PolaganiClark HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXEthan KurianClark HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXArya SalvajiClark HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXCason NollCoral Academy of Science Las VegasQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXJoshua McLaughlinCoronado HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXCaitlin LarsonCoronado HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXBrenner BoyleFoothillQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXElizabeth NorthamGreen Valley High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXTroy LiuGreen Valley High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXVincent NelsonPalo Verde High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXYoselyn SolisRancho High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXElizabeth FakoyaSouthwest CTAQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXBilal QaziBishop Gorman High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXTyler BreedenCanyon Springs HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXKrish SharmaClark HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXLemon DoroshowCoral Academy of Science Las VegasSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXTaylor TedescoCoronado HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXKevin CisnerosPalo Verde High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXNola ZeppenfeldPalo Verde High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXGraydon ProbyArbor View High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXIsabelle HatchPalo Verde High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXBen VinocurThe Meadows SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXJonathan AdlerCoral Academy of Science Las VegasFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023USXBrayson HolmesClark HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXAo ZhangAdvanced Technologies AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXLogan TimmonsBishop Gorman High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXBilal QaziBishop Gorman High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXAlyssa PenaAmplus AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXZoila BoyarskiAmplus AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXLola OwensAmplus AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXIvan BremickerArbor View High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXJean CorvoCanyon Springs HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXJackson LiangClark HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXCason NollCoral Academy of Science Las VegasQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXTy TanCoral Academy of Science Las VegasQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXJoshua McLaughlinCoronado HSQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXAlec RakbanDesert Pines High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXAlahna BurnsGreen Valley High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXFinley DoylePalo Verde High SchoolQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXBasma HemdanNorthwest Career And Technical AcademyQF
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXGraydon ProbyArbor View High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXCeline ChangClark HSSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXKen BhardwajCoral Academy of Science Las VegasSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXAmy LiuGreen Valley High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXRohitha BaskaranPalo Verde High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXIsabelle HatchPalo Verde High SchoolSemis
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXNola ZeppenfeldPalo Verde High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXAngel SongVelásquez AcademyFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXSean LeungFoothill HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXBrayson HolmesClark HSFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXKevin CisnerosPalo Verde High SchoolFinals
Golden Desert11/18-19/2023IXTyler BreedenCanyon Springs HSFinals
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuetSophia Scott & Auburn JamesonSan Angelo Central1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuetEmerson Curtis & Andrew MayoJudson2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuetJake Jackson & Emma ShannonSan Angelo Central3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuetKyla Holt & Maddox DowlingBorger4th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuetFelix Castanon & Matthew SpencerHorizon5th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuetSallie Urdialez & Rebekah PumarejoJudson6th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuoAndrew Mayo & Sallie UrdialezJudson1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuoDrew Lockhart & Chase CaswellSudan2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuoZoe Discavage & Katelyn CastleLubbock3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuoMason Wittie & Ian JeffreysLubbock4th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuoDaisy Uriarte & Rebekah PumarejoJudson5th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DuoEmerson Curtis & Blake MungerJudson6th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023HIAuburn JamesonSan Angelo Central1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023HIThailia FernandezSan Angelo Central2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023HIMatthew Mez-CruzJudson3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DIDaisy UriarteJudson1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DIMatthew SpencerHorizon2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DIAuburn JamesonSan Angelo Central3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DIKaylah MoralesJudson4th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DIDevon MaySan Angelo Central5th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DIAyesha BaishyaClark HS6th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023POIMarabai MuntonPlano Senior1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023POIZoe DiscavageLubbock2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023POIFelix CastanonHorizon3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023INFOAugust VinsonBushland1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023INFOSahith ReddyPlano Senior2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023INFOMia McSwainHorizon3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023INFOChinecherem UkelegharanyaFrenship4th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023INFOMira RamirezLubbock5th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023INFOBrooke PhanPlano Senior6th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023OOAndrew Mayo Judson1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023OONoor GarouiBrownfield2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023OOKyla HoltBorger3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023OOZoe DiscavageLubbock4th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023OOSahith ReddyPlano Senior5th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023OOAmrita VukotiSan Angelo Central6th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023IXMaddox DowlingBorger1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023IXOlivia KuffelPlano Senior2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023IXBraeden TydemanLubbock3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023IXGargi GargClark HS4th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023IXAkash VukotiSan Angelo Central Freshman5th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023IXNandhanaa AnandLubbock6th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXLindsey ZhaoClark HS1st
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXSahith ReddyPlano Senior2nd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXMia McSwainHorizon3rd
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXManhua KimPlano Senior4th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXElias ToomireSan Angelo Central5th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXCalvin CarpernterAll Saints Episcopal Lubbock6th
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXAmrita VukotiSan Angelo CentralSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXOlivia NeedhamAll Saints Episcopal LubbockSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXSanjana VadlapatlaYoung Women's LeadershipSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXKayla BarnesYoung Women's LeadershipSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXEric Casler-TateSan Angelo CentralSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXBahara NazariClark HSSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXRuth GaitePampaSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXZidan KutubClark HSSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXLillie SloanPampaSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXJason WuClark HSSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXChadwick Browning SnyderSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXKyle BeightsSnyderSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXElsie EmendackLubbockSemis
Canyon High Shcool11/17-18/2023DXSandhya ShankarClark HSSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuetZoe Discavage & Katelyn CastleLubbock1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuetKyla Holt & Maddox DowlingBorger2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuetSallie Urdialez & Rebekah PumarejoJudson3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuetSophia Scott & Auburn JamesonSan Angelo Central4th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuetLandree Alls & Vivian PflugerSan Angelo Central5th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuetEmerson Curtis & Andrew MayoJudson6th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuoAndrew Mayo & Sallie UrdialezJudson1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuoTenidy Aldrich & Sahith ReddyPlano Senior2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuoMason Wittie & Ian JeffreysLubbock3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuoEmerson Curtis & Blake MungerJudson4th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuoDaniel Colvard & Shaylynn WashingtonJudson5th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DuoVanathi Beeram & Jack BeeryPlano Senior6th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023HIAuburn JamesonSan Angelo Central1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023HIAndrew MayoJudson2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023HIEmma ShannonSan Angelo Central3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DISarah AbeykoonLubbock1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DISophia ScottSan Angelo Central2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DIDaisy UriarteJudson3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DIDrew LockhartSudan4th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DIAyesha BaishyaClark HS5th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DIKayla MoralesJudson6th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023POIFelix CastanonHorizon1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023POIAuburn JamesonSan Angelo Central2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023POIZoe DiscavageLubbock3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023INFOSahith ReddyLubbock Senior1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023INFOKyla HoltBorger2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023INFOMaddox DowlingBorger3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023OOAndrew MayoJudson1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023OOSahith ReddyPlano Senior2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023OOTrenidy AldrichPlano Senior3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023OOVinathi BeeramPlano Senior4th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023OOZach ZeiglerCaprock5th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023OOAugust VinsonBushland6th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023IXSasha MorelPlano Senior1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023IXJack BeeryPlano Senior2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023IXOlivia KuffelPlano Senior3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023IXMaddox DowlingBorger4th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023IXJacob BurtonBushland5th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023IXAnderson BellEdmond Memorial6th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXBraeden TydemanLubbock1st
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXLindsey ZhaoClark HS2nd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXSahith ReddyPlano Senior3rd
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXManhua KimPlano Senior4th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXBryan HongPlano Senior5th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXRuth GaitePampa6th
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXCalvin CarpernterAll Saints Episcopal LubbockSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXAmrita VukotiSan Angelo CentralSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXAugust VinsonBushlandSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXElias ToomireSan Angelo CentralSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXDafne YamezHorizonSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXElsie EmendackLubbockSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXHayden HallHerefordSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXSandhya ShankarClark HSSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXOlivia NeedhamAll Saints Episcopal LubbockSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXLawson LeblancClark HSSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXAsher NorrisHerefordSemis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXSanjana GundaAmarillo Semis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXAlisha FarooqLubbock Semis
Tascosa High School11/17-18/2023DXKyle BeightsSnyderSemis
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023DUOAnnant Kumar & Em PhelpsRock Bridge High School3
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023DUOMiles Swazea & Jacob OdellJefferson City2
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023DUOHarrison Lane & Townes BakerJefferson City1
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023DIWilliam SauseMexico1
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023DXAndrew RomittiRock Bridge High School3
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023DXKaty CorcoranMaplewood Richmond Heights2
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023DXSaathvik KannanHickman1
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023HIMiles SwazeaJefferson City1
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023INFOKatie RuffingJefferson City6
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023INFOZo BenzEureka5
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023INFOArjun GarikapatyJefferson City4
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023INFOGauri KathulaLafayette-Wildwood3
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023INFOVera PantazisMaplewood Richmond Heights2
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023INFOKerra LindbloomRock Bridge High School1
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023OOKerra LindbloomRock Bridge High School3
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023OOKennedy LucasHickman2
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023OOOdessa JavierMaplewood Richmond Heights1
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023POIMakyla DeboseCapital City3
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023POIHelen Hinnant-RootHickman2
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023POIElizabeth OelzenOakville1
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023IXAdithya ChengalvalaMarquette6
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023IXRiya AshokParkway West5
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023IXShahab BarizRock Bridge High School4
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023IXSarah EbenezerLafayette-Wildwood3
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023IXArjun GarikapatyJefferson City2
Clayton Fall Classic11/17-18/2023IXLuqman ShethRock Bridge High School1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023DINusrat AminLincoln East1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023DIMax ApelLincoln East2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023DIJack McCormickLincoln Southwest3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023DUOClaire Rooney and Jack WelsteadLincoln East1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023DUOJack Anderson and Brooklyn BruggemanLincoln Southwest2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023DUOGideon Terwilleger and Emi TaylorLincoln Southeast Speech3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingIsabella RazdanLincoln East1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingAnish AminMillard North2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingJack AndersonLincoln Southwest3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023HIMax ApelLincoln East1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023HIKorben OckanderLincoln East2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023HINusrat AminLincoln East3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Informative SpeakingArjun AnugoleMillard North1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Informative SpeakingHannah TangLincoln East2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Informative SpeakingHarper SchupbachLincoln East3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Oral Interpretation of PoetryClaire RooneyLincoln East1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Oral Interpretation of PoetryAbena BonsuLincoln East2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Oral Interpretation of PoetryHarmony BanwoMillard North3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Original OratoryIsabella RazdanLincoln East1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Original OratoryAnuj SinghMillard North2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Original OratoryGabrielle BurnsMillard North3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Program Oral InterpretationKilee WilkinsonBellevue West1
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Program Oral InterpretationJack WelsteadLincoln East2
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Program Oral InterpretationMax ApelLincoln East3
Pius X Turkey Talk11/18/2023Varsity Program Oral InterpretationGideon TerwillegerLincoln Southeast Speech7
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023Duet ActingAidan Armena & isabel HinojosaW B Ray1
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023Duet ActingJeremiah Johnson & Haley SturgeonRichard King2
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023Duet ActingAddison Ruiz & Avery JanssenHarlingen HS South3
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023DuoAidan Armena & Guadalupe VelaW B Ray1
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023DuoNadia Vento & Kara CisnerosHarlingen HS South2
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023DuoAlexis Middler & Alexa TrevinoHarlingen HS South3
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023DIGuadalupe VelaW B Ray1
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023DICatalina Cabello-CoronaHarlingen HS South2
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023DISamantha GregoryGregory Portland3
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023HIAidan ArmenaW B Ray1
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023HIBennie TateWinston Churchill2
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023HIHaley SturgeonRichard King3
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023OODabeluchi IsiofiaVeterans Memorial1
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023INFOVera HsiangW B Ray1
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023POIMylo CantuW B Ray1
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023Domestic ExtempDabeluchi IsiofiaVeterans Memorial1
Roy Miller High School11/18/2023Foreign ExtempKenedy WoodW B Ray1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DIKatie EanesRonald Reagan1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DIAna CruzSt Mary's Hall2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DIJesse PenaMcNeil3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DINoor ShamiehSt Mary's Hall4
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DIEmily DavisJames Bowie5
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DICaleb GoodwinMcNeil6
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DUETTess Nielsen & Griffin YancyJames Bowie 1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DUETGraciela Grahmann & Olivia NandaJames Bowie 2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DUETSophie Holder & Angus McGoonSt Mary's Hall3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DUOOlivia Nanda & Tess NielsenJames Bowie 1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DUOSawyer Beach & Axel MorganJames Bowie 2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23DUOEmily Ton & San OnoSt Mary's Hall3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23HIBennie Trevino Winston Churchill1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23INFOHoan NguyenHendrickson1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23INFOBrianna WilliamsHendrickson2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23INFOAngus McGoonSt Mary's Hall3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23IXWaleed HaiderHendrickson1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23IXCecilia AcostaHendrickson2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23IXAnushka GuptaWestwood3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23OOJohnpaul BuwuleHendrickson1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23OORachel WeissmannSt Mary's Hall2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23OOBrianna WilliamsHendrickson3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23POIAlicia TrevinoWinston Churchill1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23USXMaya HayHendrickson1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23USXJosh BoberWimberley2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-BOWIE11/10-11/11/23USXEmily ZhangFlower Mound3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DIAna CruzSt Mary’s Hall1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DIJesse PenaMcNeil2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DISawyer BeachSt Mary’s Hall3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DISofia ColalucaJames Bowie 4
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DIJaylin SumlinRound Rock Christian5
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DIHeewon KimFlower Mound6
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DUETTess Nielsen & Griffin YancyJames Bowie 1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DUETGraciela Grahmann & Olivia NandaJames Bowie 2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DUETAmelia Cook & Jadon DemetriJames Bowie 3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DUOKennedy Kouba & Adriana SwansonBoerne Champion1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DUONoor Shamieh & Angus McGoonSt Mary’s Hall2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23DUOSawyer Beach & Axel MorganSt Mary’s Hall3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23HIBennie Trevino Winston Churchill1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23INFOAngus McGoonSt Mary’s Hall1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23IXVennila GaneshFlower Mound1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23IXCecilia AcostaHendrickson2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23IXJosephine SunWestwood3
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23OOMysha TeekayVista Ridge1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23POISawyer Beach St Mary’s Hall1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23USXAnushka GuptaWestwood1
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23USXEvelyn TsoiVelásquez2
Bowie Lampasas Swing-LAMPASAS11/10-11/11/23USXEmily ZhangFlower Mound3
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11AOOBianka ChavezWest HS SLC1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11ADICristina WelchCheyenne East1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11AHIJacob CromleyResurrection Christian1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11ADUODani Schulz & Ella GoodmanCheyenne East1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11ADUOOakley Simons & Cristina WelchCheyenne East2
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11ADUOEvan Simmons & Jackson HolderResurrection Christian3
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11APOIJacob CromleyResurrection Christian1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11AINFORosalie ZubrodCheyenne East1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11AEXEvelyn TsoiVelásquez1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11AEXCarter MakLiangyi Youth Leadership2
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11AEXZachary ZhiLiangyi Youth Leadership3
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11OOEmily PivikCheyenne South1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11DIOakley SimonsCheyenne East1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11HIElijah FauthResurrection Christian1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11DUOBriana Stockslager & Avery OttemanResurrection Christian1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11DUOElijah Fauth & Maelin RennemeyerResurrection Christian2
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11DUOOakley Simons & Cristina WelchCheyenne East3
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11INFOJonah Morris MorrisResurrection Christian1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11EXAsh BennettRock Springs1
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11EXEllyott SiffringResurrection Christian2
Kelly Walsh Invitational11/10-11/11EXClarine LuzmoorRock Springs3
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIChristopher HeiskellHarlingen HS South
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIAdrianna RodriguezHarlingen HS South
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIKarla RiveraHarlingen HS South
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DICarolina KortanHarlingen
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIKate NidomeArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIJaimee CanalejoAmerican Heritage Broward
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DICarmen PuenteApple Valley
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DISadie JensenHarlingen HS South
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DITyler CrivellaSeven Lakes
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIFernanda MezaSanta Ana
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIClaire LewandowskiPlymouth
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DINiah MaduakolamMunster
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIAayna BhathejaLake Highland Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DINeal RajvanshEastview
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DISahiti AtluriEastview
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DISasha-Kay LindoAmerican Heritage Broward4
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIZoey MeierApple Valley
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIAzeneth CorralesHarlingen
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DICassidy ReynoldsReagan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DILyudmila GoodwinCotter
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIZeina SaghiyyahMemorial
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DILylianah SeidelmannPlymouth
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIMaya VelazquezTulsa Washington
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIAmira OmarEastview
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DIDariel HerreraPlymouth
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DUOHeiskell & RodriguezHarlingen HS South
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DUOKortan & CorralesHarlingen
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DUOBrown & HughesArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DUOArikkath & EspenaEastview
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DUOGupta & VamshidharArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20DUORuvalcaba Lupercio & Perez OrtegaMt. SAC Early
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTSruti PeddiBASIS Scottsdale
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTTyler CrivellaSeven Lakes
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTGordy SunHarker
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTRohit VakkalagaddaBellarmine College Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTNoah DarbySt Thomas More
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTLishore KumarTomball Memorial
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTNeil AlappattBellarmine College Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTConnor EnnisDurham
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTKashish PriyamHarker
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTJoy HuHarker
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTRobert ZhangElkins
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTClaire HanMunster
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTZane HensleyBellarmine College Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTArya GoyalScarsdale
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTElizabeth OvelilDesert Vista
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTAayushi GargGranada Hills Charter
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTEsther ZhuTulsa Washington
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTFrancesca LopezRansom Everglades
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTLayden KennedyScarsdale
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTSumedh SeetharamScottsdale Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTKai ForbachDurham
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTAbhijay RanaBellarmine College Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTJia SoodTrinity Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTJonah DownsTrinity Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTLexie ToshavIsidore Newman
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTSkyler BurrusAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20EXTEllie SohnFlintridge Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIGeorge Matthew GutierrezHarlingen HS South
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIJaimee CanalejoAmerican Heritage Broward
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIKate NidomeArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIUnnati SeshadriJames Logan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIMolly DaleyLeland
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HISadie JensenHarlingen HS South
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIEmily FortunakJames Logan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIHannah PitneyFlintridge Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIRachel HambyTulsa Washington
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HISahiti AtluriEastview
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HISavanna KimballGranada Hills Charter
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIGloria SullivanPlymouth
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HICaleb AnsteeVillage
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20HIJane KwakFullerton Union
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoHayden DyllaApple Valley
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoGavin GriffinBellarmine College Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoSophia LinBASIS Scottsdale
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoAshwin AnandTrinity Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoChristal ChenWestlake
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoHailey ZhangCary
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoVeer RoyAmerican Heritage Broward
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoMuna MohamudApple Valley
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoSuriya GadhAmerican Heritage Broward
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoKeri ParkerArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoAngela JiaArchbishop Riordan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoKatherine WilcoxArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoViolet TranLa Salle College Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoSaanvi KaulAmerican Heritage Broward
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoLila HaydenLouisville Collegiate
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoOlivia TanWestridge
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoDiya BhatJames Logan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoLilly NipperSpring Woods
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoSophie FengLa Reina
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoIsai AlamillHector G Godinez Fundamental
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoBraden ClementsArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoKatherine StrawnDowling Catholic
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoAishi VijayaraghavanArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20infoSanya SomaniPhoenix Country Day
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOAlex HuangEagan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOMfaz Mohamed AliApple Valley
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOMax TendlerDurham
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOHoda HusenApple Valley
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOEsther OyetunjiAmerican Heritage Broward
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOSaketh DasaradhiBellarmine College Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOKatie EanesReagan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOSophie ChiaWestridge
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOIsaiah CraigApple Valley
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOAnjani NabarArchbishop Mitty
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOOliver ChenBellarmine College Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOAddison EllisMunster
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OODerek SheehanSheboygan South
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOHadassah OwensEagan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OORobert FieldsHarker
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOSaanya BhasinJames Logan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOElisa ChangBronx Science
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOJacob NguyenJames Logan
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOTanvi MadugondeBASIS Scottsdale
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOClaire ChenLeland
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOShriya KatukuriLake Highland Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOOscar HernandezMiddle
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOZachary BenitezLos Gatos
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20OOAlexander PantoneHector G Godinez Fundamental
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20POIAayna BhathejaLake Highland Prep
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20POIAquilla DunnApple Valley
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20POIAnkita GurungLakeville North
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20POISasha-Kay LindoAmerican Heritage Broward
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20POIKeila LopezMiddle
Glenbrooks11/18 - 11/20POIGloria SullivanPlymouth
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23DIJacob CromleyResurrection Christian1
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23DUOEvan Simmons & Jackson HolderResurrection Christian1
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23International ExtempTeddy JacobsonLoveland1
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23International ExtempEllyott SiffringResurrection Christian1
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23International ExtempCarder SquirrellFairview2
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23International ExtempLucy JacobsonLoveland3
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23HIPreston RoundyLoveland1
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23INFOLayla JohnsonLoveland1
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23National ExtempDaniel MitchellRocky Mountain 1
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23OOMarin NapolitanoMountain View1
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23OOSharon LeePine Creek2
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23OOEllyott SiffringResurrection Christian3
Castle Classic NIETOC BID at Greeley Central11/18/23POIJacob CromleyResurrection Christian1
Squashfest11/17/23Dramatic InterpretationAbigail RasmussenSiouxland Christian School1
Squashfest11/17/2023Dramatic InterpretationKaleb KuceraSiouxland Christian School2
Squashfest11/17/2023Dramatic InterpretationMargaret McCurdyAtlantic High School3
Squashfest11/17/2023Dramatic InterpretationArpun KunnathMillard North4
Squashfest11/17/2023Dramatic InterpretationBrook CookeDouglas County West5
Squashfest11/17/2023Dramatic InterpretationGracie BathelOmaha Skutt Catholic6
Squashfest11/17/2023Duo InterpretationTaya Eisenga and Danny McCuneSiouxland Christian School1
Squashfest11/17/2023Duo InterpretationAbigail Rasmussen and Abigail CrissSiouxland Christian School2
Squashfest11/17/2023Duo InterpretationAnnie Herfordt and Abby SommerOmaha Skutt Catholic3
Squashfest11/17/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingAnish AminMillard North1
Squashfest11/17/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingAarj PatelBellevue West2
Squashfest11/17/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingAshmiza ShaikMillard North3
Squashfest11/17/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingAisha MirzaMillard North4
Squashfest11/17/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingAnshul BihaniMillard North5
Squashfest11/17/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingAarya KhobareMillard North6
Squashfest11/17/2023Humorous InterpretationAbigail RasmussenSiouxland Christian School1
Squashfest11/17/2023Humorous InterpretationAndrew HedinBellevue West2
Squashfest11/17/2023Humorous InterpretationAnna WagnerOmaha Skutt Catholic3
Squashfest11/17/2023Informative SpeakingAditya PrathapaMillard North1
Squashfest11/17/2023Informative SpeakingAdithi DeeduvanuMillard North2
Squashfest11/17/2023Informative SpeakingAarj PatelBellevue West3
Squashfest11/17/2023Informative SpeakingSarah LangeRaymond Central4
Squashfest11/17/2023Informative SpeakingNicole LiuMillard North5
Squashfest11/17/2023Informative SpeakingSophia BurtRaymond Central6
Squashfest11/17/2023Oral Interpretation of DramaChris Tollo Anthony Wellwood Liam Richardson Ed Watson andCreighton Prep1
Squashfest11/17/2023Oral Interpretation of DramaGracie Bathel Noah Stremick Isaac Jonaitis Sophie Bathel and Jack DahmsOmaha Skutt Catholic2
Squashfest11/17/2023Oral Interpretation of DramaMalayna McFarling Mark Konovalchuck Alliana Miller Gavin Enevoldsen and Grace ReedRaymond Central3
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryAnish AminMillard North1
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryReema GudaMillard North2
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryChloe FiscaroBellevue East3
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryCarter HamblinBellevue West4
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryAnushka SajjaMillard North5
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryMason BirdBellevue West6
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryAshmiza ShaikMillard NorthS
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryShanmukh KottapalliMillard NorthS
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryGabrielle BurnsMillard NorthS
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryRidhvi NayakwadiMillard NorthS
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryShradha MamillaMarianS
Squashfest11/17/2023Original OratoryZoey ParkerPapillion-LaVista SouthS
Squashfest11/17/2023Program of Oral InterpretationKilee WilkinsonBellevue West1
Squashfest11/17/2023Program of Oral InterpretationChloe FiscaroBellevue East2
Squashfest11/17/2023Program of Oral InterpretationSanna KunnathMillard North3
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Humorous InterpretationJosh ThompsonCheyenne East1
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Original OratoryAaron WorthenNatrona County3
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Original OratoryAndrew SchulzCheyenne East2
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Original OratoryEmma GoldenCheyenne East1
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingEdison HavugimanaLaramie3
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingAdelaine SchneiderCheyenne South2
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingOlivia BoergerStevens1
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Informative SpeakingClara KerschnerCheyenne East1
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023Dramatic InterpretationOakley SimonsCheyenne East1
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023DuoJosh Thompson / Ben WoolseyCheyenne East1
Heart of the Rockies12/2/2023POIBeau GriffithNatrona County1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Dramatic InterpretationAinsley BartonCherry Creek1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Dramatic InterpretationAva DrvenkarDenver East2
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Dramatic InterpretationSarah SamalCherokee Trail3
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Duo InterpretationMateo Pacheco and Adin Kobrin-BrodyGeorge Washington1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Duo InterpretationEmmett Moxon and Carly CalhounLittleton2
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Duo InterpretationBita Tangu and Esi AcheampongRISE High School3
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Duo InterpretationTeah Stern and Ellie PerakGeorge Washington4
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Duo InterpretationNika Ipakchi-Saiy and Luna OlinGeorge Washington5
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Duo InterpretationAlison Pellet and Abby GuhmanGeorge Washington6
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Humorous InterpretationGabriela FoxGeorge Washington1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Humorous InterpretationPerri DeshlerLittleton2
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Humorous InterpretationAdin Kobrin-BrodyGeorge Washington3
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Informative SpeakingHyojae LeeSmoky Hill High School1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Informative SpeakingTram NguyenSMART Speech & Debate2
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Informative SpeakingDenisse Gonzalez-MarquezRISE High School3
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Informative SpeakingMathilda ReiffDenver East4
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Informative SpeakingVictoria Nungaray-AriasRISE High School5
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Informative SpeakingAbigail Sandoval-SotoRISE High School6
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023International Extemporaneous SpeakingMatthew AbramsGeorge Washington1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Original OratorySyd WestGeorge Washington1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Original OratoryAkshita BisoyiCherry Creek2
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Original OratoryMaya GoldbergDenver School of the Arts3
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Original OratoryCal TimmersLittleton4
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Original OratoryCadelaine HausknechtRegis5
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Original OratoryOllie ErgunDenver East6
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Original OratoryTram NguyenSMART Speech & DebateF
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023Program Oral InterpretationAlison PelletGeorge Washington1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023United States Extemporaneous SpeakingMax ObrechtMullen High School1
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023United States Extemporaneous SpeakingRae TatelDenver East2
The SMART Tournament12/2/2023United States Extemporaneous SpeakingRon SanyalCherry Creek3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Dramatic InterpretationVictoria WoodsBellevue East1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Dramatic InterpretationSalem WedelOmaha Buena Vista High School2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Dramatic InterpretationKennedy McKnightMillard North3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Dramatic InterpretationBrook CookeDouglas County West4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Dramatic InterpretationCharlotte FoxMillard West5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Dramatic InterpretationLogan GacharaMillard North6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Duo InterpretationAddison Goedeker and Gwenivere SmithMillard West1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Duo InterpretationMaddie Romans and Kinsley KniefPlatteview High School2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Duo InterpretationBenji Oien and Joslyn GilesDouglas County West3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Duo InterpretationKhris Matul Rosales and Jose Orlando Soto LevarioHastings Senior High4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Duo InterpretationDaniela Evans and Cody Jones-DeVolBellevue East5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Duo InterpretationBianca Machado and Izayah MolhmanHastings Senior High6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02EntertainmentLucy MohrPapillion-LaVista1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02EntertainmentMeher MahlMillard North2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02EntertainmentVincent TimberlakePapillion-LaVista3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02EntertainmentAryav ShakyaMillard North4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02EntertainmentNylee HaynerDouglas County West5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02EntertainmentHenry StanekElkhorn Mount Michael6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Extemporaneous SpeakingAnshul BihaniMillard North1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Extemporaneous SpeakingAngela QiMillard North2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Extemporaneous SpeakingShanmukh KottapalliMillard North3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Extemporaneous SpeakingAnn MammenOmaha Duchesne Academy4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Extemporaneous SpeakingAarya KhobareMillard North5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Extemporaneous SpeakingAisha MirzaMillard North6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Humorous InterpretationShreyas RanguMillard North1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Humorous InterpretationKhris Matul RosalesHastings Senior High2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Humorous InterpretationLillian TwohigMillard North3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Humorous InterpretationReagan M. EigstiMillard North4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Humorous InterpretationAnuraag GantiMillard North5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Humorous InterpretationSrinika RavinuthulaMillard North6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Impromptu SpeakingAarj PatelBellevue West1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Impromptu SpeakingRocco ZimmermanElkhorn Mount Michael2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Impromptu SpeakingVictoria BogatzBellevue East3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Impromptu SpeakingBraelyn BoutonMillard South4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Impromptu SpeakingCharlotte FoxMillard West5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Impromptu SpeakingSarah PerkonsDouglas County West6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Informative SpeakingDhanya Shree ShankarMillard North1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Informative SpeakingAarj PatelBellevue West2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Informative SpeakingAdrija SudheeshMillard West3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Informative SpeakingGeorgia PfeilHastings Senior High4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Informative SpeakingAudrey NelsonMillard North5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Informative SpeakingHenry HouskaBennington6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Oral Interpretation of PoetryAda HenegerPlatteview High School1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Oral Interpretation of PoetrySophia NaberMillard North2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Oral Interpretation of PoetryBinodini GaneshkumarMillard North3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Oral Interpretation of PoetryBrooke SamsonMillard West4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Oral Interpretation of PoetryKennedy McKnightMillard North5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Oral Interpretation of PoetryRuby Beeler-StreffMillard North6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Persuasive SpeakingChloe FiscaroBellevue East1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Persuasive SpeakingCharlotte FoxMillard West2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Persuasive SpeakingAnalise ErlbacherPapillion-LaVista3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Persuasive SpeakingAyden TruongMillard South4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Persuasive SpeakingArnav GuptaMillard North5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Persuasive SpeakingIan MoravekMillard North6
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Program Oral InterpretationChloe FiscaroBellevue East1
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Program Oral InterpretationGrant Petersen JensenMillard North2
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Program Oral InterpretationNya CurtisMillard North3
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Program Oral InterpretationLina FossBellevue West4
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Program Oral InterpretationChar PylePapillion-LaVista5
Papio South Titan Invite 20232023-12-02Program Oral InterpretationAngela ZhengMillard North6
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023Dramatic InterpArpun KunnathMillard North1
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023Dramatic InterpAbena BonsuLincoln East2
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023Dramatic InterpElizabeth ElitzinLincoln East3
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023DuoEtta Mae Murphy and Caeden VetroMillard North1
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023Extemporaneous SpeakingHannah TangLincoln East1
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023Humorous InterpKorben OckanderLincoln East1
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023Humorous InterpDevin NevilleMillard North2
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023Humorous InterpAce JeffersLincoln Southwest3
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023InformativeHarper SchupbachLincoln East1
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023InformativeArjun AnugoleMillard North2
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023InformativeHannah TangLincoln East3
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023PersuasiveAnuj SinghMillard North1
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023PersuasiveMeghna AdduriMillard North2
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023PersuasiveLillias McKillipLincoln Southeast Speech3
Norris Souper Bowl12/2/2023Program Oral InterpKorben OckanderLincoln East1